State Amateur Qualifier at Council Fire Golf Club Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, July 30

Print
Council Fire Golf Club / Black
Time Players
Print
Council Fire Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Allmond, Sport 9:40 AM Black Noble, Gavin + Windham, Tucker
Allstun, Jake 10:20 AM Black Lewis, Taylor
Arendsee, Keith 8:50 AM Black Felker, Andy + Spence, Evan
Blair, Hayden 8:30 AM Black Felker, Jesse + McKnight, Sheldon
Bowling, jordan 9:00 AM Black Campbell, Jake + Wilson, Mitch
Brown, Matthew 9:50 AM Black Gerrez, Todd + Honeycutt, Ricky
Campbell, Jake 9:00 AM Black Bowling, jordan + Wilson, Mitch
Crowder, Matt 9:10 AM Black Milton, Gil + Strawn, Lance
Duff, Lincoln 10:30 AM Black Jackson, Brady + Kirsch, David
Ernest, Joshua 8:10 AM Black Greeson, Jeff + McKenney, Matt
Feher, Michael 8:20 AM Black Miller, Aon
Felker, Andy 8:50 AM Black Arendsee, Keith + Spence, Evan
Felker, Jesse 8:30 AM Black Blair, Hayden + McKnight, Sheldon
Gerrez, Todd 9:50 AM Black Brown, Matthew + Honeycutt, Ricky
Greeson, Jeff 8:10 AM Black Ernest, Joshua + McKenney, Matt
Honeycutt, Ricky 9:50 AM Black Brown, Matthew + Gerrez, Todd
Hunneke, Hayden 10:10 AM Black Reilly, Joe
Jackson, Brady 10:30 AM Black Duff, Lincoln + Kirsch, David
Johnson, Rusty 9:20 AM Black Spitalny, Philip
Kirsch, David 10:30 AM Black Duff, Lincoln + Jackson, Brady
Larue, Bogle 8:40 AM Black Oxford, Matt + Walker, David
Lawson, Jeremy 8:00 AM Black Lyons, Matt + Uehlein, Jacob
Lewis, Taylor 10:20 AM Black Allstun, Jake
Little, Daniel 10:40 AM Black Watts, Blake + Wilson, Brendon
Lyons, Matt 8:00 AM Black Lawson, Jeremy + Uehlein, Jacob
McKenney, Matt 8:10 AM Black Ernest, Joshua + Greeson, Jeff
McKnight, Sheldon 8:30 AM Black Blair, Hayden + Felker, Jesse
Miller, Aon 8:20 AM Black Feher, Michael
Mills, Brient 10:00 AM Black Wilcox, Mat + Wilson, John
Milton, Gil 9:10 AM Black Crowder, Matt + Strawn, Lance
Noble, Gavin 9:40 AM Black Allmond, Sport + Windham, Tucker
Oxford, Matt 8:40 AM Black Larue, Bogle + Walker, David
Reilly, Joe 10:10 AM Black Hunneke, Hayden
Spence, Evan 8:50 AM Black Arendsee, Keith + Felker, Andy
Spitalny, Philip 9:20 AM Black Johnson, Rusty
Strawn, Lance 9:10 AM Black Crowder, Matt + Milton, Gil
Sutton, Dalton 9:30 AM Black Xoinis, Jonathan
Uehlein, Jacob 8:00 AM Black Lawson, Jeremy + Lyons, Matt
Walker, David 8:40 AM Black Larue, Bogle + Oxford, Matt
Watts, Blake 10:40 AM Black Little, Daniel + Wilson, Brendon
Wilcox, Mat 10:00 AM Black Mills, Brient + Wilson, John
Wilson, Brendon 10:40 AM Black Little, Daniel + Watts, Blake
Wilson, John 10:00 AM Black Mills, Brient + Wilcox, Mat
Wilson, Mitch 9:00 AM Black Bowling, jordan + Campbell, Jake
Windham, Tucker 9:40 AM Black Allmond, Sport + Noble, Gavin
Xoinis, Jonathan 9:30 AM Black Sutton, Dalton