Winternational Jr. Series Event #8 Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, March 3

Print
Pinehurst No. 5
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue Tee tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Pinehurst No. 5
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aitken, Wesley NC 9:00 AM 11 Blue Tee Nance, Hogan + Robins, Thomas
Bailey, Benjamin NC 9:00 AM 1A Blue Tee Dimakis, Aidan + Oliver IV, David
Brown, Mary Sears NC 9:00 AM 7 Green Tee - Women Deese, Madison + Zellman, Ava
Clavel, Brody VA 9:00 AM 2 Blue Tee Ha, Chris + Twilla, William
Clayton, Chase NC 9:00 AM 9A Blue Tee DeVore, Jack + Swavely, Owen
Click, Caleb NC 9:00 AM 3 Blue Tee Haggas, Sam + Rich, Jonathan
DeVore, Jack VA 9:00 AM 9A Blue Tee Clayton, Chase + Swavely, Owen
Deese, Madison NC 9:00 AM 7 Green Tee - Women Brown, Mary Sears + Zellman, Ava
Dimakis, Aidan NC 9:00 AM 1A Blue Tee Bailey, Benjamin + Oliver IV, David
Dougherty, Brett VA 9:00 AM 12A Blue Tee Meadows, Fletcher
Dudeck III, Robert VA 9:00 AM 8 Blue Tee Knight, Columb + Wierse, Harrison
Dudeck, Braden VA 9:00 AM 4B Blue Tee Hodges, Caden + Violette, Blake
Dutton, Colin NC 9:00 AM 1B Blue Tee Saxena, Rohan + Van Asch, Alan
Fobes, Mallory NC 9:00 AM 5 Green Tee - Women Kenthack, Katelyn + Seymour, Angelique
Girouard, Jacob NC 9:00 AM 9B Blue Tee Wood, Andrew + Woods, Owen
Ha, Chris NC 9:00 AM 2 Blue Tee Clavel, Brody + Twilla, William
Haggas, Sam NC 9:00 AM 3 Blue Tee Click, Caleb + Rich, Jonathan
Hirtle, Mara NC 9:00 AM 4A Green Tee - Women Kenzel, Jaclyn + Twiford, Bailee
Hodges, Caden NC 9:00 AM 4B Blue Tee Dudeck, Braden + Violette, Blake
Jarrett, Logan NC 9:00 AM 12B Blue Tee Ratliff, Jordan + Russell, Cade
Kelly, Brendan NC 9:00 AM 10 Blue Tee Manley III, Garnet + Song, Nicholas
Kenthack, Katelyn NC 9:00 AM 5 Green Tee - Women Fobes, Mallory + Seymour, Angelique
Kenzel, Jaclyn NC 9:00 AM 4A Green Tee - Women Hirtle, Mara + Twiford, Bailee
Knight, Columb NC 9:00 AM 8 Blue Tee Dudeck III, Robert + Wierse, Harrison
Manley III, Garnet VA 9:00 AM 10 Blue Tee Kelly, Brendan + Song, Nicholas
Martinho-Stansbury, Natalie NC 9:00 AM 6 Green Tee - Women Rand, Kaitlyn + Shepherd, Harper
Meadows, Fletcher NC 9:00 AM 12A Blue Tee Dougherty, Brett
Nance, Hogan NC 9:00 AM 11 Blue Tee Aitken, Wesley + Robins, Thomas
Oliver IV, David SC 9:00 AM 1A Blue Tee Bailey, Benjamin + Dimakis, Aidan
Rand, Kaitlyn NC 9:00 AM 6 Green Tee - Women Martinho-Stansbury, Natalie + Shepherd, Harper
Ratliff, Jordan 9:00 AM 12B Blue Tee Jarrett, Logan + Russell, Cade
Rich, Jonathan NC 9:00 AM 3 Blue Tee Click, Caleb + Haggas, Sam
Robins, Thomas NC 9:00 AM 11 Blue Tee Aitken, Wesley + Nance, Hogan
Russell, Cade NC 9:00 AM 12B Blue Tee Jarrett, Logan + Ratliff, Jordan
Saxena, Rohan VA 9:00 AM 1B Blue Tee Dutton, Colin + Van Asch, Alan
Seymour, Angelique NC 9:00 AM 5 Green Tee - Women Fobes, Mallory + Kenthack, Katelyn
Shepherd, Harper NC 9:00 AM 6 Green Tee - Women Martinho-Stansbury, Natalie + Rand, Kaitlyn
Song, Nicholas NC 9:00 AM 10 Blue Tee Kelly, Brendan + Manley III, Garnet
Swavely, Owen NC 9:00 AM 9A Blue Tee Clayton, Chase + DeVore, Jack
Twiford, Bailee NC 9:00 AM 4A Green Tee - Women Hirtle, Mara + Kenzel, Jaclyn
Twilla, William NC 9:00 AM 2 Blue Tee Clavel, Brody + Ha, Chris
Van Asch, Alan NC 9:00 AM 1B Blue Tee Dutton, Colin + Saxena, Rohan
Violette, Blake NC 9:00 AM 4B Blue Tee Dudeck, Braden + Hodges, Caden
Wierse, Harrison NC 9:00 AM 8 Blue Tee Dudeck III, Robert + Knight, Columb
Wood, Andrew NC 9:00 AM 9B Blue Tee Girouard, Jacob + Woods, Owen
Woods, Owen NC 9:00 AM 9B Blue Tee Girouard, Jacob + Wood, Andrew
Zellman, Ava NC 9:00 AM 7 Green Tee - Women Brown, Mary Sears + Deese, Madison