2019 OPGA Chapter Championship Tee Sheet

Fri, June 28

Print
Bend GC
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the CC - Champ tee.
Print
Bend GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Barbic, Z Gearhart Golf Links 1:45 PM 1 CC - Champ Stewart, Bruce + Thorsnes, John
Bowen, Steven Illahe Hills CC 1:45 PM 16 CC - Champ Krieger, Scott + Wilkinson, James
Brown, David Arrowhead GC 1:45 PM 5 CC - Champ Cassidy, John + Landis, Austin
Burtner, Adrian Columbia Edgewater CC 1:45 PM 10 CC - Champ Erdmann, Scott + Tunstill, Bryan
Buss, Mike Salem, OR 1:45 PM 9 CC - Champ Cravens, Scott + McFee, Greg + Shields, Scott
Cassidy, John Arrowhead GC 1:45 PM 5 CC - Champ Brown, David + Landis, Austin
Cravens, Scott Crave Golf Learning Center 1:45 PM 9 CC - Champ Buss, Mike + McFee, Greg + Shields, Scott
Dowen, Gary Willsonville OR 1:45 PM 4 CC - LEG Melott, Craig + Otto, Donald
Edwards, Rick Washougal, WA 1:45 PM 13 CC - LEG Jackson, Jeff + Moe, Mahlon
Erdman, Kevin Sunriver - Meadows 1:45 PM 18 CC - Champ Inglis, Colin + Scrivner, Andrew + Wiles, Justin
Erdmann, Scott Oswego Lake CC 1:45 PM 10 CC - Champ Burtner, Adrian + Tunstill, Bryan
Fisher, Bryce Arrowhead GC 1:45 PM 17 CC - Champ Fisher, Robert + Grow, Jerrel
Fisher, Robert Arrowhead GC 1:45 PM 17 CC - Champ Fisher, Bryce + Grow, Jerrel
Fitzsimons, Pat Wilsonville, OR 1:45 PM 14 CC - Champ Keating, Mark + Murray, Brent
Fraley, Tim Awbrey Glen GC 1:45 PM 12 CC - Champ Giacomini, Taylor + Lambert, Jared
Giacomini, Taylor Widgi Creek GC 1:45 PM 12 CC - Champ Fraley, Tim + Lambert, Jared
Grove, Andrew Langdon Farms GC 1:45 PM 15 CC - Champ Newbill, Robert + Swenson, Adam
Grow, Jerrel Pronghorn 1:45 PM 17 CC - Champ Fisher, Bryce + Fisher, Robert
Haban, James Grants Pass GC 1:45 PM 11 CC - Champ Lampert, Zach + Lanning, Bradley
Haney, Fred Tigard, OR 1:45 PM 8 CC - LEG Porter, David + Westling, Ted
Inglis, Colin Emerald Valley GC 1:45 PM 18 CC - Champ Erdman, Kevin + Scrivner, Andrew + Wiles, Justin
Jackson, Jeff Bend, OR 1:45 PM 13 CC - LEG Edwards, Rick + Moe, Mahlon
Keating, Mark OGA GC 1:45 PM 14 CC - Champ Fitzsimons, Pat + Murray, Brent
Koon, Don Sunriver-Woodlands 1:45 PM 3 CC - LEG O'Donnell, Ryan
Krieger, Scott Broadmoor Golf Course 1:45 PM 16 CC - Champ Bowen, Steven + Wilkinson, James
Lambert, Jared Meadow Lakes GC 1:45 PM 12 CC - Champ Fraley, Tim + Giacomini, Taylor
Lampert, Zach Meadow Lakes GC 1:45 PM 11 CC - Champ Haban, James + Lanning, Bradley
Landis, Austin Stone Creek GC 1:45 PM 5 CC - Champ Brown, David + Cassidy, John
Lanning, Bradley University of Oregon 1:45 PM 11 CC - Champ Haban, James + Lampert, Zach
Martin, Julian Salem GC 1:45 PM 6 CC - Champ Shawen, Cooper + Warren, Nick
McFee, Greg Reames G&CC 1:45 PM 9 CC - Champ Buss, Mike + Cravens, Scott + Shields, Scott
Melott, Craig Bend Golf Club 1:45 PM 4 CC - LEG Dowen, Gary + Otto, Donald
Moe, Mahlon Portland, OR 1:45 PM 13 CC - LEG Edwards, Rick + Jackson, Jeff
Murray, Brent Oswego Lake CC 1:45 PM 14 CC - Champ Fitzsimons, Pat + Keating, Mark
Newbill, Robert Sunriver-Crosswater Course 1:45 PM 15 CC - Champ Grove, Andrew + Swenson, Adam
O'Donnell, Ryan Orchard Hills CC 1:45 PM 3 CC - LEG Koon, Don
Otto, Donald Sah-Hah-Lee GC 1:45 PM 4 CC - LEG Dowen, Gary + Melott, Craig
Patterson, David Eagle Crest Resort GC 1:45 PM 7 CC - Champ Points, Christopher + Tyrholm, Andrew
Points, Christopher Sunriver - Woodlands 1:45 PM 7 CC - Champ Patterson, David + Tyrholm, Andrew
Porter, David Portland, OR 1:45 PM 8 CC - LEG Haney, Fred + Westling, Ted
Scrivner, Andrew Bend Golf Club 1:45 PM 18 CC - Champ Erdman, Kevin + Inglis, Colin + Wiles, Justin
Shawen, Cooper Eugene CC 1:45 PM 6 CC - Women Martin, Julian + Warren, Nick
Shields, Scott Greenlea GC 1:45 PM 9 CC - Champ Buss, Mike + Cravens, Scott + McFee, Greg
Sjogren, Eric Royal Oaks CC 1:45 PM 2 CC - Champ Weeks, Kyle + Wong, Tyler
Stewart, Bruce Molalla, OR 1:45 PM 1 CC - Champ Barbic, Z + Thorsnes, John
Swenson, Adam Club Green Meadows 1:45 PM 15 CC - Champ Grove, Andrew + Newbill, Robert
Thorsnes, John Bend Golf Club 1:45 PM 1 CC - Champ Barbic, Z + Stewart, Bruce
Tunstill, Bryan Columbia Edgewater CC 1:45 PM 10 CC - Champ Burtner, Adrian + Erdmann, Scott
Tyrholm, Andrew Sunriver-Crosswater Course 1:45 PM 7 CC - Champ Patterson, David + Points, Christopher
Warren, Nick GOLFTEC - BEAVERTON 1:45 PM 6 CC - Champ Martin, Julian + Shawen, Cooper
Weeks, Kyle Golf Performance Studio 1:45 PM 2 CC - Champ Sjogren, Eric + Wong, Tyler
Westling, Ted Stone Creek GC 1:45 PM 8 CC - LEG Haney, Fred + Porter, David
Wiles, Justin Running Y Resort 1:45 PM 18 CC - Champ Erdman, Kevin + Inglis, Colin + Scrivner, Andrew
Wilkinson, James Bend, OR 1:45 PM 16 CC - Champ Bowen, Steven + Krieger, Scott
Wong, Tyler Northwest Golf Academy 1:45 PM 2 CC - Champ Sjogren, Eric + Weeks, Kyle