Member Day - Indian Pond CC Tee Sheet

Member Day - Indian Pond Country Club - Tue, May 28

Print
Indian Pond Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue - Mens tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Indian Pond Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Anthony Leconti Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 6 White Don Crane / Jack Conley / James Tringale
Bill Ward Swansea CC 8:00 AM 17 Blue - Mens Dan Hagerty / JAMES DONLAN / JOHN HOLLOSY
Bob Fox Fresh Pond GC 8:00 AM 14 Blue - Mens Bob Martin / Jim Rappoli / Steve Fogarty
Bob Mahoney Harmon GC 8:00 AM 2 White Bob Mahoney1 / Mark Dwyer / Richie Mastria
Bob Mahoney1 Harmon GC 8:00 AM 2 White Bob Mahoney / Mark Dwyer / Richie Mastria
Bob Martin Plymouth CC 8:00 AM 14 Blue - Mens Bob Fox / Jim Rappoli / Steve Fogarty
Bob Romanow Brae Burn CC 8:00 AM 8A Blue - Mens Dave Miller / Ron Chu / Ruben Moreno
Brian Canto Bayberry Hills GC 8:00 AM 9A Blue - Mens Dan Galas / Jeff Jesus / Kenneth Brehaut
Brian Mahaney Bay State Golf Clu 8:00 AM 18B White Jay Steinke / Jeff Trudeau / Michael Salvi
Brian Rattigan Charles River CC 8:00 AM 12 Blue - Mens Jeffrey Magee sr. / Richard Regan / Scott Sharek
Brian Sanford Granite Links GC 8:00 AM 8B Blue - Mens Ernie Bernard / Gary Murray / Kristian Gibson
Bryan Maker Brockton CC 8:00 AM 3A Blue - Mens Christopher Brown / Michael Damiano / Roy Vetter
Caren Althauser LPGA AGA Boston 8:00 AM 1B Green-Women Eugenie Smith / Richard Willey / Valerie Casella
Charles Pryce Captains GC 8:00 AM 5 White George Neilson / Gerard Stenerson / Mark Mahoney
Charles Toole Poquoy Brook GC 8:00 AM 15 Blue - Mens Gerry Swimm / Jim Toole / Rob Clodi
Charlie McGowan 8:00 AM 10A Blue - Mens Garrett Callahan / Jake Donohue / Owen Kirkbride
Christopher Brown Olde Barnstable 8:00 AM 3A Blue - Mens Bryan Maker / Michael Damiano / Roy Vetter
Christopher Buono Granite Links GC 8:00 AM 3B White Nathan Liskov / Roderigues Daniel
Christopher Sequeira Tatnuck CC 8:00 AM 1A White Krista Sequeira / Mary Larson / Steve Larson
Dan Galas Falcon GC 8:00 AM 9A Blue - Mens Brian Canto / Jeff Jesus / Kenneth Brehaut
Dan Hagerty Ridder Farm GC 8:00 AM 17 White Bill Ward / JAMES DONLAN / JOHN HOLLOSY
Dave Miller Brae Burn CC 8:00 AM 8A Blue - Mens Bob Romanow / Ron Chu / Ruben Moreno
David Linsky Marlborough CC 8:00 AM 13 Blue - Mens Gerard O'Neill / Joe Iannuzzo / Ken Snow
Don Crane Stow Acres CC 8:00 AM 6 White Anthony Leconti / Jack Conley / James Tringale
Ernest Chaplin Whitinsville GC 8:00 AM 9B Blue - Mens Ken Marino / Mark Miccile / Pete Caffrey
Ernie Bernard Blackstone GC 8:00 AM 8B Blue - Mens Brian Sanford / Gary Murray / Kristian Gibson
Eugenie Smith Green Hill GC 8:00 AM 1B Green-Women Caren Althauser / Richard Willey / Valerie Casella
Fran Lamothe Orchards GC 8:00 AM 7 Blue - Mens John Bowen / Matthew Bernier / Steve McCabe
Fred Aufiero Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 10B Blue - Mens Joseph Hogan / Richard Zirpolo
Fred Modricker Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 4 Blue - Mens Ken Allen / Mark Payne / Russ Kenn
Fred Shaw Pinehills GC 8:00 AM 18A White Harry Craft / Roland Marx / Steve Samborsky
Garrett Callahan Green Harbor GC 8:00 AM 10A Blue - Mens Charlie McGowan / Jake Donohue / Owen Kirkbride
Gary Murray Blackstone GC 8:00 AM 8B Blue - Mens Brian Sanford / Ernie Bernard / Kristian Gibson
George Chung Wayland CC 8:00 AM 16A Blue - Mens Michael Meservey / Robert Dwork / Tom Lahaise IV
George Neilson Braintree MGC 8:00 AM 5 White Charles Pryce / Gerard Stenerson / Mark Mahoney
Gerard O'Neill Easton CC 8:00 AM 13 Blue - Mens David Linsky / Joe Iannuzzo / Ken Snow
Gerard Stenerson West Bridgewater C 8:00 AM 5 White Charles Pryce / George Neilson / Mark Mahoney
Gerry Swimm Crestwood CC 8:00 AM 15 Blue - Mens Charles Toole / Jim Toole / Rob Clodi
Harry Craft Twin Hills CC 8:00 AM 18A White Fred Shaw / Roland Marx / Steve Samborsky
Harvey Ford Fairway Club 8:00 AM 11A Blue - Mens Matt Martin / Nicholas Kszepka / Ray LaChance
JAMES DONLAN D.W. Field GC 8:00 AM 17 White Bill Ward / Dan Hagerty / JOHN HOLLOSY
JOHN HOLLOSY Olde Scotland 8:00 AM 17 Blue - Mens Bill Ward / Dan Hagerty / JAMES DONLAN
Jack Conley Braintree MGC 8:00 AM 6 White Anthony Leconti / Don Crane / James Tringale
Jake Donohue Green Harbor GC 8:00 AM 10A Blue - Mens Charlie McGowan / Garrett Callahan / Owen Kirkbride
James Tringale Scituate CC 8:00 AM 6 White Anthony Leconti / Don Crane / Jack Conley
Jay Steinke Duxbury YC 8:00 AM 18B White Brian Mahaney / Jeff Trudeau / Michael Salvi
Jeff Jesus Southborough GC 8:00 AM 9A Blue - Mens Brian Canto / Dan Galas / Kenneth Brehaut
Jeff Trudeau Bay State Golf Clu 8:00 AM 18B White Brian Mahaney / Jay Steinke / Michael Salvi
Jeffrey Magee sr. Framingham CC 8:00 AM 12 Blue - Mens Brian Rattigan / Richard Regan / Scott Sharek
Jim Rappoli North Shore GC 8:00 AM 14 Blue - Mens Bob Fox / Bob Martin / Steve Fogarty
Jim Toole Poquoy Brook GC 8:00 AM 15 Blue - Mens Charles Toole / Gerry Swimm / Rob Clodi
Joe Iannuzzo Olde Scotland 8:00 AM 13 Blue - Mens David Linsky / Gerard O'Neill / Ken Snow
John Bowen Trull Brook GC 8:00 AM 7 Blue - Mens Fran Lamothe / Matthew Bernier / Steve McCabe
John Van Baars Bayberry Hills GC 8:00 AM 16B Blue - Mens Michael Mead / Milton Shull / Stephen Brocklebank
Joseph Hogan Swansea CC 8:00 AM 10B Blue - Mens Fred Aufiero / Richard Zirpolo
Ken Allen Heather Hill CC 8:00 AM 4 Blue - Mens Fred Modricker / Mark Payne / Russ Kenn
Ken Marino Whitinsville GC 8:00 AM 9B Blue - Mens Ernest Chaplin / Mark Miccile / Pete Caffrey
Ken Snow Marlborough CC 8:00 AM 13 Blue - Mens David Linsky / Gerard O'Neill / Joe Iannuzzo
Kenneth Brehaut Pinehills GC 8:00 AM 9A Blue - Mens Brian Canto / Dan Galas / Jeff Jesus
Krista Sequeira Tatnuck CC 8:00 AM 1A Green-Women Christopher Sequeira / Mary Larson / Steve Larson
Kristian Gibson Granite Links GC 8:00 AM 8B Blue - Mens Brian Sanford / Ernie Bernard / Gary Murray
Mark Dwyer 8:00 AM 2 White Bob Mahoney / Bob Mahoney1 / Richie Mastria
Mark Mahoney Acushnet River 8:00 AM 5 White Charles Pryce / George Neilson / Gerard Stenerson
Mark Miccile Blissful Meadows 8:00 AM 9B Blue - Mens Ernest Chaplin / Ken Marino / Pete Caffrey
Mark Payne Sandy Burr CC 8:00 AM 4 Blue - Mens Fred Modricker / Ken Allen / Russ Kenn
Martin Osborne Widows Walk GC 8:00 AM 11B Blue - Mens Michael Dinwoodie / Peter Klier / Rich Lawrence
Mary Larson Tatnuck CC 8:00 AM 1A Green-Women Christopher Sequeira / Krista Sequeira / Steve Larson
Matt Martin Rockport GC 8:00 AM 11A Blue - Mens Harvey Ford / Nicholas Kszepka / Ray LaChance
Matthew Bernier Beverly G&TC 8:00 AM 7 Blue - Mens Fran Lamothe / John Bowen / Steve McCabe
Michael Damiano Easton CC 8:00 AM 3A Blue - Mens Bryan Maker / Christopher Brown / Roy Vetter
Michael Dinwoodie South Shore CC 8:00 AM 11B Blue - Mens Martin Osborne / Peter Klier / Rich Lawrence
Michael Mead Olde Barnstable 8:00 AM 16B Blue - Mens John Van Baars / Milton Shull / Stephen Brocklebank
Michael Meservey Highfields G&CC 8:00 AM 16A Blue - Mens George Chung / Robert Dwork / Tom Lahaise IV
Michael Salvi Bay State Golf Clu 8:00 AM 18B White Brian Mahaney / Jay Steinke / Jeff Trudeau
Milton Shull 8:00 AM 16B Blue - Mens John Van Baars / Michael Mead / Stephen Brocklebank
Nathan Liskov Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 3B Blue - Mens Christopher Buono / Roderigues Daniel
Nicholas Kszepka Pinehills GC 8:00 AM 11A Blue - Mens Harvey Ford / Matt Martin / Ray LaChance
Owen Kirkbride Green Harbor GC 8:00 AM 10A Blue - Mens Charlie McGowan / Garrett Callahan / Jake Donohue
Pete Caffrey Blissful Meadows 8:00 AM 9B Blue - Mens Ernest Chaplin / Ken Marino / Mark Miccile
Peter Klier Hatherly CC 8:00 AM 11B Blue - Mens Martin Osborne / Michael Dinwoodie / Rich Lawrence
Ray LaChance Rockport GC 8:00 AM 11A Blue - Mens Harvey Ford / Matt Martin / Nicholas Kszepka
Rich Lawrence Sandwich Hollows 8:00 AM 11B Blue - Mens Martin Osborne / Michael Dinwoodie / Peter Klier
Richard Regan 8:00 AM 12 Blue - Mens Brian Rattigan / Jeffrey Magee sr. / Scott Sharek
Richard Willey Hyannis GC 8:00 AM 1B Blue - Mens Caren Althauser / Eugenie Smith / Valerie Casella
Richard Zirpolo Bedfordshire GC 8:00 AM 10B Blue - Mens Fred Aufiero / Joseph Hogan
Richie Mastria TGC @ Sacconnesset 8:00 AM 2 White Bob Mahoney / Bob Mahoney1 / Mark Dwyer
Rob Clodi Poquoy Brook GC 8:00 AM 15 Blue - Mens Charles Toole / Gerry Swimm / Jim Toole
Robert Dwork Braintree MGC 8:00 AM 16A Blue - Mens George Chung / Michael Meservey / Tom Lahaise IV
Roderigues Daniel Quashnet Valley CC 8:00 AM 3B Blue - Mens Christopher Buono / Nathan Liskov
Roland Marx Scituate CC 8:00 AM 18A White Fred Shaw / Harry Craft / Steve Samborsky
Ron Chu Framingham CC 8:00 AM 8A Blue - Mens Bob Romanow / Dave Miller / Ruben Moreno
Roy Vetter Acushnet River 8:00 AM 3A Blue - Mens Bryan Maker / Christopher Brown / Michael Damiano
Ruben Moreno Brae Burn CC 8:00 AM 8A Blue - Mens Bob Romanow / Dave Miller / Ron Chu
Russ Kenn Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 4 Blue - Mens Fred Modricker / Ken Allen / Mark Payne
Scott Sharek George Wright GC 8:00 AM 12 Blue - Mens Brian Rattigan / Jeffrey Magee sr. / Richard Regan
Stephen Brocklebank TGC @ Sacconnesset 8:00 AM 16B Blue - Mens John Van Baars / Michael Mead / Milton Shull
Steve Fogarty Fresh Pond GC 8:00 AM 14 Blue - Mens Bob Fox / Bob Martin / Jim Rappoli
Steve Larson Tatnuck CC 8:00 AM 1A White Christopher Sequeira / Krista Sequeira / Mary Larson
Steve McCabe Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 7 Blue - Mens Fran Lamothe / John Bowen / Matthew Bernier
Steve Samborsky Brookmeadow CC 8:00 AM 18A White Fred Shaw / Harry Craft / Roland Marx
Tom Lahaise IV Wayland CC 8:00 AM 16A Blue - Mens George Chung / Michael Meservey / Robert Dwork
Valerie Casella LPGA AGA Boston 8:00 AM 1B Green-Women Caren Althauser / Eugenie Smith / Richard Willey