Member Day - Whitinsville Golf Club Tee Sheet

Member Day - Whitinsville Golf Club - Mon, June 3

Print
Whitinsville Golf Club - Archived on 12-18-2020
Time Players
Print
Whitinsville Golf Club - Archived on 12-18-2020
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Mahoney George Wright GC 8:40 AM Black/White Charlie Lavacchia / James Taylor / Phil Zucchi
Alan Ferazzi Southers Marsh GC 9:20 AM Black/White Caren Althauser / Nathan Liskov / Renee Ferazzi
Allan Burnham Four Oaks CC 9:50 AM Black/White Paul Ferri / Paul S. Neves / Richard Destefano
Anne Nowill YR Woodland GC 9:00 AM Yellow/Red Gayle Gaudreau / Mary Murphy / Sally DeGan
Barry Levene Meadow at Peabody 8:00 AM Black/White Bob Fox / Jim Rappoli / Steve Fogarty
Bob Fox Fresh Pond GC 8:00 AM Black/White Barry Levene / Jim Rappoli / Steve Fogarty
Caren Althauser YR LPGA AGA Boston 9:20 AM Yellow/Red Alan Ferazzi / Nathan Liskov / Renee Ferazzi
Charlie Lavacchia Merrimack Valley 8:40 AM Black/White Adam Mahoney / James Taylor / Phil Zucchi
Chuck Tidman Falcon GC 8:50 AM Black/White David Beebe / Stephen Glynn / Thomas Scannell
David Beebe WB Orchards GC 8:50 AM White/Blue Chuck Tidman / Stephen Glynn / Thomas Scannell
David Linsky Marlborough CC 8:10 AM Black/White James Betses / John Macek / Richard Markiewicz
Dick Hahn Meadow Brook GC 9:40 AM Black/White George Thompson / Louis Silva / Terrence Bane
Fred Aufiero WB Tour Greater Bos 9:30 AM White/Blue Harvey Ford / JOHN HOLLOSY / Michael Zona
Gayle Gaudreau YR Shining Rock GC 9:00 AM Yellow/Red Anne Nowill / Mary Murphy / Sally DeGan
George Thompson Meadow Brook GC 9:40 AM Black/White Dick Hahn / Louis Silva / Terrence Bane
Glen Daly Segregansett CC 8:30 AM Black/White John Gove / Robert Benjaminsen / William Zeoli
Harvey Ford Fairway Club 9:30 AM Black/White Fred Aufiero / JOHN HOLLOSY / Michael Zona
JOHN HOLLOSY Olde Scotland 9:30 AM Black/White Fred Aufiero / Harvey Ford / Michael Zona
Jack Brogan Pinehills GC 8:20 AM Black/White Ricky Shaw / Steve Brown / Steve Samborsky
James Betses 8:10 AM Black/White David Linsky / John Macek / Richard Markiewicz
James Taylor George Wright GC 8:40 AM Black/White Adam Mahoney / Charlie Lavacchia / Phil Zucchi
Jim Rappoli North Shore GC 8:00 AM Black/White Barry Levene / Bob Fox / Steve Fogarty
John Gove 8:30 AM Black/White Glen Daly / Robert Benjaminsen / William Zeoli
John Macek Tour Greater Bos 8:10 AM Black/White David Linsky / James Betses / Richard Markiewicz
Kathy McGirr YR Brookline GC 9:10 AM Yellow/Red Lynda Brandi / Maureen Sweeney / Pat Granger
Louis Silva Meadow Brook GC 9:40 AM Black/White Dick Hahn / George Thompson / Terrence Bane
Lynda Brandi YR Bellevue GC 9:10 AM Yellow/Red Kathy McGirr / Maureen Sweeney / Pat Granger
Mary Murphy YR Highfields G&CC 9:00 AM Yellow/Red Anne Nowill / Gayle Gaudreau / Sally DeGan
Maureen Sweeney YR Brookline GC 9:10 AM Yellow/Red Kathy McGirr / Lynda Brandi / Pat Granger
Michael Zona 9:30 AM Black/White Fred Aufiero / Harvey Ford / JOHN HOLLOSY
Nathan Liskov Tour Greater Bos 9:20 AM Black/White Alan Ferazzi / Caren Althauser / Renee Ferazzi
Pat Granger YR Bellevue GC 9:10 AM Yellow/Red Kathy McGirr / Lynda Brandi / Maureen Sweeney
Paul Ferri Four Oaks CC 9:50 AM Black/White Allan Burnham / Paul S. Neves / Richard Destefano
Paul S. Neves Four Oaks CC 9:50 AM Black/White Allan Burnham / Paul Ferri / Richard Destefano
Phil Zucchi Merrimack Valley 8:40 AM Black/White Adam Mahoney / Charlie Lavacchia / James Taylor
Renee Ferazzi YR Southers Marsh GC 9:20 AM Yellow/Red Alan Ferazzi / Caren Althauser / Nathan Liskov
Richard Destefano Four Oaks CC 9:50 AM Black/White Allan Burnham / Paul Ferri / Paul S. Neves
Richard Markiewicz Tour Greater Bos 8:10 AM Black/White David Linsky / James Betses / John Macek
Ricky Shaw Pinehills GC 8:20 AM Black/White Jack Brogan / Steve Brown / Steve Samborsky
Robert Benjaminsen Pine Oaks GC 8:30 AM Black/White Glen Daly / John Gove / William Zeoli
Sally DeGan YR LPGA AGA Boston 9:00 AM Yellow/Red Anne Nowill / Gayle Gaudreau / Mary Murphy
Stephen Glynn Shaker Hills CC 8:50 AM Black/White Chuck Tidman / David Beebe / Thomas Scannell
Steve Brown Pinehills GC 8:20 AM Black/White Jack Brogan / Ricky Shaw / Steve Samborsky
Steve Fogarty Fresh Pond GC 8:00 AM Black/White Barry Levene / Bob Fox / Jim Rappoli
Steve Samborsky Brookmeadow CC 8:20 AM Black/White Jack Brogan / Ricky Shaw / Steve Brown
Terrence Bane Meadow Brook GC 9:40 AM Black/White Dick Hahn / George Thompson / Louis Silva
Thomas Scannell WB Green Hill GC 8:50 AM White/Blue Chuck Tidman / David Beebe / Stephen Glynn
William Zeoli Four Oaks CC 8:30 AM Black/White Glen Daly / John Gove / Robert Benjaminsen