2019 Massachusetts Amateur Qualifier - Charter Oak CC Tee Sheet

2019 Massachusetts Amateur Qualifier - Charter Oak CC - Tue, June 4

Print
Charter Oak Country Club / I
Time Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Jack McKeon Charter Oak CC
Creighton Page Granite Links GC
Justin McCarthy Hopkinton CC
10
Alex Davis Brae Burn CC
Tom McLaughlin Framingham CC
Angelo Pucillo Wedgewood Pines CC
7:40 AM 1
Richard Armstrong Worcester CC
Jason Finne Pleasant Valley CC
Rich Thurber Cyprian Keyes GC
10
Kevin McInerney Charter Oak CC
Charlie Donahue Charles River CC
Robbie Cannon Pleasant Valley CC
7:50 AM 1
Thomas Ellis Butter Brook GC
Alec Shanahan Granite Links GC
J.J. Cannon Whitinsville GC
10
Brian Steverman William J. Devine
Paul Dascoli Patriot GC
Dylan Marsland Sterling National
8:00 AM 1
Graham Small Charter Oak CC
Brendan Mahoney Granite Links GC
Chris Pompilio Framingham CC
10
Alan Smith Gardner Municipal
Brendan Frain Charter Oak CC
Matt Borghi Whitinsville GC
8:10 AM 1
Keith Orlen Framingham CC
Keith Stone Nabnasset Lake CC
Dan Koerner Merrimack Valley
10
Paul Ferraro Blackstone GC
Mark Millay Highfields G&CC
Eric McPhail Sandy Burr CC
8:20 AM 1
Victor Galvani Framingham CC
Matt Latino Cyprian Keyes GC
10
Matt Epstein Hopkinton CC
Andrew McInerney Charter Oak CC
Bobby Manion Nashawtuc CC
8:30 AM 1
Raleigh Shoemaker The Country Club
Andrew Russo Charter Oak CC
Jim Morin Franconia GC
10
Rick Moreau Vesper CC
Chris Menne Mink Meadows GC
John McNeill BAGS
8:40 AM 1
Xavier Marcoux Nashawtuc CC
Ned Dean Hopkinton CC
Matthew Conti Walpole CC
10
Shawn Roderick Bradford CC
John DeVito Trull Brook GC
Zachary Magarian Pleasant Valley CC
8:50 AM 1
Joseph Iacona Maynard GC
Paul Dellechiaie Monoosnock CC
Bryan Kennedy Newton Commonwealth
10
Yeetang Kwok Indian Ridge CC
Reed Bodley Weston GC
Weston Jones Charter Oak CC
9:00 AM 1
Steven Ferraro Blackstone GC
Andrew Young Granite Links GC
Jon Malloy Tewksbury CC
10
Aidan McCloskey Stow Acres CC
Jordan Dean Blackstone GC
Arthur Zelmati George Wright GC
9:10 AM 1
Colin Sargis Brae Burn CC
Jamie Heos Allendale CC
Keith Rourke Salem CC
10
Tai Lee Granite Links GC
Paul Healey Haverhill CC
Ben Grimmett Charter Oak CC
9:20 AM 1
John Learson Sandy Burr CC
Scott Pruce Stow Acres CC
Robert Barton Pinehills GC
10
Cliff Calvao Wachusett CC
Steven White Cranberry Valley
Keith Jendza Blackstone GC
9:30 AM 1
William Heffernan Dedham C & PC
Mark Souliotis Haverhill CC
James Mihalek Charter Oak CC
10
Matthew Stubblefield Granite Links GC
Paul Santoro Charles River CC
Keith Johnson Charter Oak CC
9:40 AM 1
Darren Cormier Stow Acres CC
Derek Wayman Vesper CC
Max Dublin International
10
Sanjit Korde Vesper CC
Craig Campbell Charter Oak CC
Emo Monterastelli Hopkinton CC
Print
Charter Oak Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aidan McCloskey Stow Acres CC 9:00 AM 10 I Arthur Zelmati + Jordan Dean
Alan Smith Gardner Municipal 8:00 AM 10 I Brendan Frain + Matt Borghi
Alec Shanahan Granite Links GC 7:50 AM 1 I J.J. Cannon + Thomas Ellis
Alex Davis Brae Burn CC 7:30 AM 10 I Angelo Pucillo + Tom McLaughlin
Andrew McInerney Charter Oak CC 8:20 AM 10 I Bobby Manion + Matt Epstein
Andrew Russo Charter Oak CC 8:30 AM 1 I Jim Morin + Raleigh Shoemaker
Andrew Young Granite Links GC 9:00 AM 1 I Jon Malloy + Steven Ferraro
Angelo Pucillo Wedgewood Pines CC 7:30 AM 10 I Alex Davis + Tom McLaughlin
Arthur Zelmati George Wright GC 9:00 AM 10 I Aidan McCloskey + Jordan Dean
Ben Grimmett Charter Oak CC 9:10 AM 10 I Paul Healey + Tai Lee
Bobby Manion Nashawtuc CC 8:20 AM 10 I Andrew McInerney + Matt Epstein
Brendan Frain Charter Oak CC 8:00 AM 10 I Alan Smith + Matt Borghi
Brendan Mahoney Granite Links GC 8:00 AM 1 I Chris Pompilio + Graham Small
Brian Steverman William J. Devine 7:50 AM 10 I Dylan Marsland + Paul Dascoli
Bryan Kennedy Newton Commonwealth 8:50 AM 1 I Joseph Iacona + Paul Dellechiaie
Charlie Donahue Charles River CC 7:40 AM 10 I Kevin McInerney + Robbie Cannon
Chris Menne Mink Meadows GC 8:30 AM 10 I John McNeill + Rick Moreau
Chris Pompilio Framingham CC 8:00 AM 1 I Brendan Mahoney + Graham Small
Cliff Calvao Wachusett CC 9:20 AM 10 I Keith Jendza + Steven White
Colin Sargis Brae Burn CC 9:10 AM 1 I Jamie Heos + Keith Rourke
Craig Campbell Charter Oak CC 9:40 AM 10 I Emo Monterastelli + Sanjit Korde
Creighton Page Granite Links GC 7:30 AM 1 I Jack McKeon + Justin McCarthy
Dan Koerner Merrimack Valley 8:10 AM 1 I Keith Orlen + Keith Stone
Darren Cormier Stow Acres CC 9:40 AM 1 I Derek Wayman + Max Dublin
Derek Wayman Vesper CC 9:40 AM 1 I Darren Cormier + Max Dublin
Dylan Marsland Sterling National 7:50 AM 10 I Brian Steverman + Paul Dascoli
Emo Monterastelli Hopkinton CC 9:40 AM 10 I Craig Campbell + Sanjit Korde
Eric McPhail Sandy Burr CC 8:10 AM 10 I Mark Millay + Paul Ferraro
Graham Small Charter Oak CC 8:00 AM 1 I Brendan Mahoney + Chris Pompilio
J.J. Cannon Whitinsville GC 7:50 AM 1 I Alec Shanahan + Thomas Ellis
Jack McKeon Charter Oak CC 7:30 AM 1 I Creighton Page + Justin McCarthy
James Mihalek Charter Oak CC 9:30 AM 1 I Mark Souliotis + William Heffernan
Jamie Heos Allendale CC 9:10 AM 1 I Colin Sargis + Keith Rourke
Jason Finne Pleasant Valley CC 7:40 AM 1 I Rich Thurber + Richard Armstrong
Jim Morin Franconia GC 8:30 AM 1 I Andrew Russo + Raleigh Shoemaker
John DeVito Trull Brook GC 8:40 AM 10 I Shawn Roderick + Zachary Magarian
John Learson Sandy Burr CC 9:20 AM 1 I Robert Barton + Scott Pruce
John McNeill BAGS 8:30 AM 10 I Chris Menne + Rick Moreau
Jon Malloy Tewksbury CC 9:00 AM 1 I Andrew Young + Steven Ferraro
Jordan Dean Blackstone GC 9:00 AM 10 I Aidan McCloskey + Arthur Zelmati
Joseph Iacona Maynard GC 8:50 AM 1 I Bryan Kennedy + Paul Dellechiaie
Justin McCarthy Hopkinton CC 7:30 AM 1 I Creighton Page + Jack McKeon
Keith Jendza Blackstone GC 9:20 AM 10 I Cliff Calvao + Steven White
Keith Johnson Charter Oak CC 9:30 AM 10 I Matthew Stubblefield + Paul Santoro
Keith Orlen Framingham CC 8:10 AM 1 I Dan Koerner + Keith Stone
Keith Rourke Salem CC 9:10 AM 1 I Colin Sargis + Jamie Heos
Keith Stone Nabnasset Lake CC 8:10 AM 1 I Dan Koerner + Keith Orlen
Kevin McInerney Charter Oak CC 7:40 AM 10 I Charlie Donahue + Robbie Cannon
Mark Millay Highfields G&CC 8:10 AM 10 I Eric McPhail + Paul Ferraro
Mark Souliotis Haverhill CC 9:30 AM 1 I James Mihalek + William Heffernan
Matt Borghi Whitinsville GC 8:00 AM 10 I Alan Smith + Brendan Frain
Matt Epstein Hopkinton CC 8:20 AM 10 I Andrew McInerney + Bobby Manion
Matt Latino Cyprian Keyes GC 8:20 AM 1 I Victor Galvani
Matthew Conti Walpole CC 8:40 AM 1 I Ned Dean + Xavier Marcoux
Matthew Stubblefield Granite Links GC 9:30 AM 10 I Keith Johnson + Paul Santoro
Max Dublin International 9:40 AM 1 I Darren Cormier + Derek Wayman
Ned Dean Hopkinton CC 8:40 AM 1 I Matthew Conti + Xavier Marcoux
Paul Dascoli Patriot GC 7:50 AM 10 I Brian Steverman + Dylan Marsland
Paul Dellechiaie Monoosnock CC 8:50 AM 1 I Bryan Kennedy + Joseph Iacona
Paul Ferraro Blackstone GC 8:10 AM 10 I Eric McPhail + Mark Millay
Paul Healey Haverhill CC 9:10 AM 10 I Ben Grimmett + Tai Lee
Paul Santoro Charles River CC 9:30 AM 10 I Keith Johnson + Matthew Stubblefield
Raleigh Shoemaker The Country Club 8:30 AM 1 I Andrew Russo + Jim Morin
Reed Bodley Weston GC 8:50 AM 10 I Weston Jones + Yeetang Kwok
Rich Thurber Cyprian Keyes GC 7:40 AM 1 I Jason Finne + Richard Armstrong
Richard Armstrong Worcester CC 7:40 AM 1 I Jason Finne + Rich Thurber
Rick Moreau Vesper CC 8:30 AM 10 I Chris Menne + John McNeill
Robbie Cannon Pleasant Valley CC 7:40 AM 10 I Charlie Donahue + Kevin McInerney
Robert Barton Pinehills GC 9:20 AM 1 I John Learson + Scott Pruce
Sanjit Korde Vesper CC 9:40 AM 10 I Craig Campbell + Emo Monterastelli
Scott Pruce Stow Acres CC 9:20 AM 1 I John Learson + Robert Barton
Shawn Roderick Bradford CC 8:40 AM 10 I John DeVito + Zachary Magarian
Steven Ferraro Blackstone GC 9:00 AM 1 I Andrew Young + Jon Malloy
Steven White Cranberry Valley 9:20 AM 10 I Cliff Calvao + Keith Jendza
Tai Lee Granite Links GC 9:10 AM 10 I Ben Grimmett + Paul Healey
Thomas Ellis Butter Brook GC 7:50 AM 1 I Alec Shanahan + J.J. Cannon
Tom McLaughlin Framingham CC 7:30 AM 10 I Alex Davis + Angelo Pucillo
Victor Galvani Framingham CC 8:20 AM 1 I Matt Latino
Weston Jones Charter Oak CC 8:50 AM 10 I Reed Bodley + Yeetang Kwok
William Heffernan Dedham C & PC 9:30 AM 1 I James Mihalek + Mark Souliotis
Xavier Marcoux Nashawtuc CC 8:40 AM 1 I Matthew Conti + Ned Dean
Yeetang Kwok Indian Ridge CC 8:50 AM 10 I Reed Bodley + Weston Jones
Zachary Magarian Pleasant Valley CC 8:40 AM 10 I John DeVito + Shawn Roderick