2019 Massachusetts Amateur Qualifier - Dennis Highlands GC Tee Sheet

2019 Massachusetts Amateur Qualifier - Dennis Highlands GC - Tue, June 4

Print
Dennis Highlands Golf Course / |
Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Joseph Fonts Bayberry Hills GC
David Lee Thorny Lea GC
10
Nathan Roberts Miacomet GC
Marc Francis Allendale CC
Phillip Cook Bayberry Hills GC
8:10 AM 1
Nicholas Kszepka Pinehills GC
Andrew Nadeau Haverhill CC
Tyler Cleary George Wright GC
10
Andrew Lemay LeBaron Hills CC
Peter Hudner Blue Hill CC
Joseph Saia Pine Meadows GC
8:20 AM 1
Tim Bradshaw Blackstone GC
Rory Doherty Trull Brook GC
Michael Haglof Cyprian Keyes GC
10
Gregory DiBona Fairway Club
Don Reycroft Bayberry Hills GC
Athan Goulos Ferncroft CC
8:30 AM 1
Chris Garvin Nehoiden GC
Tim O'Connell Cranberry Valley
10
Jack Prue LeBaron Hills CC
Michael Rattigan Pinehills GC
Andrew Giacchetto Blue Hill CC
8:40 AM 1
Cameron Kratovil Bayberry Hills GC
Kyle Dunn Long Meadow GC
Nick Angeramo Old Salem Greens
10
Ray Richard Willowbend
Rick Bylund Cyprian Keyes GC
Tyler Kett Cranberry Valley
8:50 AM 1
Phil Miceli Sagamore Spring GC
Joe Walker Dennis Pines GC
Mike Young Worcester CC
10
Chris Poblocki Blackstone GC
Jacob Poitras Cranberry Valley
Kevin Crawford Winthrop GC
9:00 AM 1
Kyle Pelletier Acushnet River
Dennis Konary Olde Barnstable
Patrick Martin Charles River CC
10
Kyle Tibbetts Framingham CC
Will Englander Cohasset GC
Tyler Ferrari Wollaston GC
9:10 AM 1
Ryan Riley Pine Oaks GC
Taylor Kay-Green Charles River CC
Kolby Simmons Crestwood CC
10
Joseph Volk Longmeadow CC
Douglas Walsh Captains GC
Jeff Bastien Blackstone GC
9:20 AM 1
Ryan Whitney Old Sandwich GC
Jared Pane Hyannis GC
Kevin Carey Dennis Pines GC
10
Brandon Newsome Maynard GC
William Christian Ocean Edge R&GC
Grant Griswold Walpole CC
9:30 AM 1
Jackson Mitchell Kittansett Club
Nico Ciolino Marlborough CC
Noah Cate New Seabury
10
Kevin Blaser Fall River CC
Shawn Martin Charles River CC
9:40 AM 1
Josh Coffey Cranberry Valley
Jeff Lindo Segregansett CC
10
Dean Hajedemos Brookline GC
Michael Pergamo Fresh Pond GC
Etienne Bourgoin Harmon GC
9:50 AM 1
Brian Wolgast Brookline GC
Cameron Jefferson George Wright GC
Grant McGrath Nashawtuc CC
10
James Gloshinski Blackstone GC
Grant Certuse Norton CC
John Woodman Wollaston GC
10:00 AM 1
Eric Young Nabnasset Lake CC
Daniel Hennessey Winchester CC
Mike Friar Acoaxet Club
10
Eric Critchley Pinehills GC
Jonathan Jones Milton-Hoosic Club
10:10 AM 1
Raymond Dennehy IV Oak Hill CC
Harry Grosso New Seabury
Alex Landry Andover CC
10
Trent Han Ferncroft CC
Patrick Mcloughlin Foxborough CC
Samuel Taraian Pawtucket CC
Print
Dennis Highlands Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Landry Andover CC 10:10 AM 1 | Harry Grosso + Raymond Dennehy IV
Andrew Giacchetto Blue Hill CC 8:30 AM 10 | Jack Prue + Michael Rattigan
Andrew Lemay LeBaron Hills CC 8:10 AM 10 | Joseph Saia + Peter Hudner
Andrew Nadeau Haverhill CC 8:10 AM 1 | Nicholas Kszepka + Tyler Cleary
Athan Goulos Ferncroft CC 8:20 AM 10 | Don Reycroft + Gregory DiBona
Brandon Newsome Maynard GC 9:20 AM 10 | Grant Griswold + William Christian
Brian Wolgast Brookline GC 9:50 AM 1 | Cameron Jefferson + Grant McGrath
Cameron Jefferson George Wright GC 9:50 AM 1 | Brian Wolgast + Grant McGrath
Cameron Kratovil Bayberry Hills GC 8:40 AM 1 | Kyle Dunn + Nick Angeramo
Chris Garvin Nehoiden GC 8:30 AM 1 | Tim O'Connell
Chris Poblocki Blackstone GC 8:50 AM 10 | Jacob Poitras + Kevin Crawford
Daniel Hennessey Winchester CC 10:00 AM 1 | Eric Young + Mike Friar
David Lee Thorny Lea GC 8:00 AM 1 | Joseph Fonts
Dean Hajedemos Brookline GC 9:40 AM 10 | Etienne Bourgoin + Michael Pergamo
Dennis Konary Olde Barnstable 9:00 AM 1 | Kyle Pelletier + Patrick Martin
Don Reycroft Bayberry Hills GC 8:20 AM 10 | Athan Goulos + Gregory DiBona
Douglas Walsh Captains GC 9:10 AM 10 | Jeff Bastien + Joseph Volk
Eric Critchley Pinehills GC 10:00 AM 10 | Jonathan Jones
Eric Young Nabnasset Lake CC 10:00 AM 1 | Daniel Hennessey + Mike Friar
Etienne Bourgoin Harmon GC 9:40 AM 10 | Dean Hajedemos + Michael Pergamo
Grant Certuse Norton CC 9:50 AM 10 | James Gloshinski + John Woodman
Grant Griswold Walpole CC 9:20 AM 10 | Brandon Newsome + William Christian
Grant McGrath Nashawtuc CC 9:50 AM 1 | Brian Wolgast + Cameron Jefferson
Gregory DiBona Fairway Club 8:20 AM 10 | Athan Goulos + Don Reycroft
Harry Grosso New Seabury 10:10 AM 1 | Alex Landry + Raymond Dennehy IV
Jack Prue LeBaron Hills CC 8:30 AM 10 | Andrew Giacchetto + Michael Rattigan
Jackson Mitchell Kittansett Club 9:30 AM 1 | Nico Ciolino + Noah Cate
Jacob Poitras Cranberry Valley 8:50 AM 10 | Chris Poblocki + Kevin Crawford
James Gloshinski Blackstone GC 9:50 AM 10 | Grant Certuse + John Woodman
Jared Pane Hyannis GC 9:20 AM 1 | Kevin Carey + Ryan Whitney
Jeff Bastien Blackstone GC 9:10 AM 10 | Douglas Walsh + Joseph Volk
Jeff Lindo Segregansett CC 9:40 AM 1 | Josh Coffey
Joe Walker Dennis Pines GC 8:50 AM 1 | Mike Young + Phil Miceli
John Woodman Wollaston GC 9:50 AM 10 | Grant Certuse + James Gloshinski
Jonathan Jones Milton-Hoosic Club 10:00 AM 10 | Eric Critchley
Joseph Fonts Bayberry Hills GC 8:00 AM 1 | David Lee
Joseph Saia Pine Meadows GC 8:10 AM 10 | Andrew Lemay + Peter Hudner
Joseph Volk Longmeadow CC 9:10 AM 10 | Douglas Walsh + Jeff Bastien
Josh Coffey Cranberry Valley 9:40 AM 1 | Jeff Lindo
Kevin Blaser Fall River CC 9:30 AM 10 | Shawn Martin
Kevin Carey Dennis Pines GC 9:20 AM 1 | Jared Pane + Ryan Whitney
Kevin Crawford Winthrop GC 8:50 AM 10 | Chris Poblocki + Jacob Poitras
Kolby Simmons Crestwood CC 9:10 AM 1 | Ryan Riley + Taylor Kay-Green
Kyle Dunn Long Meadow GC 8:40 AM 1 | Cameron Kratovil + Nick Angeramo
Kyle Pelletier Acushnet River 9:00 AM 1 | Dennis Konary + Patrick Martin
Kyle Tibbetts Framingham CC 9:00 AM 10 | Tyler Ferrari + Will Englander
Marc Francis Allendale CC 8:00 AM 10 | Nathan Roberts + Phillip Cook
Michael Haglof Cyprian Keyes GC 8:20 AM 1 | Rory Doherty + Tim Bradshaw
Michael Pergamo Fresh Pond GC 9:40 AM 10 | Dean Hajedemos + Etienne Bourgoin
Michael Rattigan Pinehills GC 8:30 AM 10 | Andrew Giacchetto + Jack Prue
Mike Friar Acoaxet Club 10:00 AM 1 | Daniel Hennessey + Eric Young
Mike Young Worcester CC 8:50 AM 1 | Joe Walker + Phil Miceli
Nathan Roberts Miacomet GC 8:00 AM 10 | Marc Francis + Phillip Cook
Nicholas Kszepka Pinehills GC 8:10 AM 1 | Andrew Nadeau + Tyler Cleary
Nick Angeramo Old Salem Greens 8:40 AM 1 | Cameron Kratovil + Kyle Dunn
Nico Ciolino Marlborough CC 9:30 AM 1 | Jackson Mitchell + Noah Cate
Noah Cate New Seabury 9:30 AM 1 | Jackson Mitchell + Nico Ciolino
Patrick Martin Charles River CC 9:00 AM 1 | Dennis Konary + Kyle Pelletier
Patrick Mcloughlin Foxborough CC 10:10 AM 10 | Samuel Taraian + Trent Han
Peter Hudner Blue Hill CC 8:10 AM 10 | Andrew Lemay + Joseph Saia
Phil Miceli Sagamore Spring GC 8:50 AM 1 | Joe Walker + Mike Young
Phillip Cook Bayberry Hills GC 8:00 AM 10 | Marc Francis + Nathan Roberts
Ray Richard Willowbend 8:40 AM 10 | Rick Bylund + Tyler Kett
Raymond Dennehy IV Oak Hill CC 10:10 AM 1 | Alex Landry + Harry Grosso
Rick Bylund Cyprian Keyes GC 8:40 AM 10 | Ray Richard + Tyler Kett
Rory Doherty Trull Brook GC 8:20 AM 1 | Michael Haglof + Tim Bradshaw
Ryan Riley Pine Oaks GC 9:10 AM 1 | Kolby Simmons + Taylor Kay-Green
Ryan Whitney Old Sandwich GC 9:20 AM 1 | Jared Pane + Kevin Carey
Samuel Taraian Pawtucket CC 10:10 AM 10 | Patrick Mcloughlin + Trent Han
Shawn Martin Charles River CC 9:30 AM 10 | Kevin Blaser
Taylor Kay-Green Charles River CC 9:10 AM 1 | Kolby Simmons + Ryan Riley
Tim Bradshaw Blackstone GC 8:20 AM 1 | Michael Haglof + Rory Doherty
Tim O'Connell Cranberry Valley 8:30 AM 1 | Chris Garvin
Trent Han Ferncroft CC 10:10 AM 10 | Patrick Mcloughlin + Samuel Taraian
Tyler Cleary George Wright GC 8:10 AM 1 | Andrew Nadeau + Nicholas Kszepka
Tyler Ferrari Wollaston GC 9:00 AM 10 | Kyle Tibbetts + Will Englander
Tyler Kett Cranberry Valley 8:40 AM 10 | Ray Richard + Rick Bylund
Will Englander Cohasset GC 9:00 AM 10 | Kyle Tibbetts + Tyler Ferrari
William Christian Ocean Edge R&GC 9:20 AM 10 | Brandon Newsome + Grant Griswold