2019 Massachusetts Amateur Qualifier - Indian Pond CC Tee Sheet

2019 Massachusetts Amateur Qualifier - Indian Pond CC - Wed, June 19

Print
Indian Pond Country Club / |
Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Sean McReynolds Braintree MGC
Kevin McMenamy II Back Nine Club
Matt Corman Granite Links GC
10
Thomas Czarnota Plymouth CC
James Ashcroft Sharon CC
Scott Zuehlke Granite Links GC
8:10 AM 1
Trevor Kenney Olde Barnstable
Christian Jensen Sandy Burr CC
Mark Dwyer Green Harbor GC
10
Mike Collins, Jr. Oyster Harbors
Rich Manning Harmon GC
Cody Morrison Pinehills GC
8:20 AM 1
Adam Marcoulier Gardner Municipal
Nate Larrivee Granite Links GC
Colin Izzo Bear Hill GC
10
Adam Bourque George Wright GC
Branden Porter Trull Brook GC
8:30 AM 1
Nathan Marcoulier Monoosnock CC
Joey Ciolino Marlborough CC
Ryan Whitehead Charter Oak CC
10
Kurt Goetjen Granite Links GC
Michael Pyne Foxborough CC
Sam Jenkins Harmon GC
8:40 AM 1
Chad Crocker Olde Barnstable
Daniel Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC
Timothy Tierney Charles River CC
10
Mike Dunham Concord CC
Chris Piscatelli Wayland CC
Matthew Casavant Meadow Brook GC
8:50 AM 1
Andrew DiRamio Marshfield CC
Chris Poli Oakley CC
Stephen DeMare George Wright GC
10
Michael Rosenbloom Farm Neck GC
Brendan Ridge Harmon GC
Nicholas Li Renaissance
9:00 AM 1
Tucker Gullbrandts Harmon GC
Jack O'Donnell Boston GC
Brian Glennon Cohasset GC
10
George Howe Indian Pond CC
Boomer Jenks Brae Burn CC
Bob Marshalewski Pawtucket CC
9:10 AM 1
Don Foberg Plymouth CC
Jon Fasick New England CC
David Pierce CC of Halifax
10
Stephen Duffy Thorny Lea GC
Stephen Miele, Jr. Woburn CC
Shamus Fitzpatrick Newton Commonwealth
9:20 AM 1
Emilio Bardini Granite Links GC
Kevin Reale The Haven CC
A.J. Gilpin Marshfield CC
10
David Pierce, Jr. Thorny Lea GC
Andrew Kurzon Brae Burn CC
Christopher Maguire Oakley CC
9:30 AM 1
Chris Gannon Blackstone GC
Nathaniel Hoopes Kittansett Club
Matthew Maloney George Wright GC
10
Vin Bucci Old Sandwich GC
Mauricio Sirias Tour Greater Bos
Paul Cacciola Renaissance
9:40 AM 1
Joseph Stalevicz Pinehills GC
Rob Parsi Amateur Golf Tour
Brian Buckley LeBaron Hills CC
10
Chuck Gomes Pine Oaks GC
John Hession George Wright GC
Brian Small Trull Brook GC
9:50 AM 1
Bobby Villeneuve Twin Hills CC
Brian T. Foley Springfield CC
Ted Matwijec Sandy Burr CC
10
Matt Williams Harmon GC
Curtis Merritt Falmouth CC
Anthony Picano Meadow Brook GC
10:00 AM 1
Andrew Howard Norfolk GC
Jordan Rose Olde Scotland
Matt Bradley George Wright GC
10
David Dart Indian Pond CC
James Bjorge Touisset CC
Joseph O'Malley Harmon GC
10:10 AM 1
John Ezekowitz Belmont CC
Mark Grady Scituate CC
Jeff Smith Poquoy Brook GC
10
Andy Puopolo North Hill CC
Patrick Jenkins Harmon GC
Anthony Caso Vesper CC
Print
Indian Pond Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
A.J. Gilpin Marshfield CC 9:20 AM 1 | Emilio Bardini + Kevin Reale
Adam Bourque George Wright GC 8:20 AM 10 | Branden Porter
Adam Marcoulier Gardner Municipal 8:20 AM 1 | Colin Izzo + Nate Larrivee
Andrew DiRamio Marshfield CC 8:50 AM 1 | Chris Poli + Stephen DeMare
Andrew Howard Norfolk GC 10:00 AM 1 | Jordan Rose + Matt Bradley
Andrew Kurzon Brae Burn CC 9:20 AM 10 | Christopher Maguire + David Pierce, Jr.
Andy Puopolo North Hill CC 10:10 AM 10 | Anthony Caso + Patrick Jenkins
Anthony Caso Vesper CC 10:10 AM 10 | Andy Puopolo + Patrick Jenkins
Anthony Picano Meadow Brook GC 9:50 AM 10 | Curtis Merritt + Matt Williams
Bob Marshalewski Pawtucket CC 9:00 AM 10 | Boomer Jenks + George Howe
Bobby Villeneuve Twin Hills CC 9:50 AM 1 | Brian T. Foley + Ted Matwijec
Boomer Jenks Brae Burn CC 9:00 AM 10 | Bob Marshalewski + George Howe
Branden Porter Trull Brook GC 8:20 AM 10 | Adam Bourque
Brendan Ridge Harmon GC 8:50 AM 10 | Michael Rosenbloom + Nicholas Li
Brian Buckley LeBaron Hills CC 9:40 AM 1 | Joseph Stalevicz + Rob Parsi
Brian Glennon Cohasset GC 9:00 AM 1 | Jack O'Donnell + Tucker Gullbrandts
Brian Small Trull Brook GC 9:40 AM 10 | Chuck Gomes + John Hession
Brian T. Foley Springfield CC 9:50 AM 1 | Bobby Villeneuve + Ted Matwijec
Chad Crocker Olde Barnstable 8:40 AM 1 | Daniel Falcucci + Timothy Tierney
Chris Gannon Blackstone GC 9:30 AM 1 | Matthew Maloney + Nathaniel Hoopes
Chris Piscatelli Wayland CC 8:40 AM 10 | Matthew Casavant + Mike Dunham
Chris Poli Oakley CC 8:50 AM 1 | Andrew DiRamio + Stephen DeMare
Christian Jensen Sandy Burr CC 8:10 AM 1 | Mark Dwyer + Trevor Kenney
Christopher Maguire Oakley CC 9:20 AM 10 | Andrew Kurzon + David Pierce, Jr.
Chuck Gomes Pine Oaks GC 9:40 AM 10 | Brian Small + John Hession
Cody Morrison Pinehills GC 8:10 AM 10 | Mike Collins, Jr. + Rich Manning
Colin Izzo Bear Hill GC 8:20 AM 1 | Adam Marcoulier + Nate Larrivee
Curtis Merritt Falmouth CC 9:50 AM 10 | Anthony Picano + Matt Williams
Daniel Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC 8:40 AM 1 | Chad Crocker + Timothy Tierney
David Dart Indian Pond CC 10:00 AM 10 | James Bjorge + Joseph O'Malley
David Pierce CC of Halifax 9:10 AM 1 | Don Foberg + Jon Fasick
David Pierce, Jr. Thorny Lea GC 9:20 AM 10 | Andrew Kurzon + Christopher Maguire
Don Foberg Plymouth CC 9:10 AM 1 | David Pierce + Jon Fasick
Emilio Bardini Granite Links GC 9:20 AM 1 | A.J. Gilpin + Kevin Reale
George Howe Indian Pond CC 9:00 AM 10 | Bob Marshalewski + Boomer Jenks
Jack O'Donnell Boston GC 9:00 AM 1 | Brian Glennon + Tucker Gullbrandts
James Ashcroft Sharon CC 8:00 AM 10 | Scott Zuehlke + Thomas Czarnota
James Bjorge Touisset CC 10:00 AM 10 | David Dart + Joseph O'Malley
Jeff Smith Poquoy Brook GC 10:10 AM 1 | John Ezekowitz + Mark Grady
Joey Ciolino Marlborough CC 8:30 AM 1 | Nathan Marcoulier + Ryan Whitehead
John Ezekowitz Belmont CC 10:10 AM 1 | Jeff Smith + Mark Grady
John Hession George Wright GC 9:40 AM 10 | Brian Small + Chuck Gomes
Jon Fasick New England CC 9:10 AM 1 | David Pierce + Don Foberg
Jordan Rose Olde Scotland 10:00 AM 1 | Andrew Howard + Matt Bradley
Joseph O'Malley Harmon GC 10:00 AM 10 | David Dart + James Bjorge
Joseph Stalevicz Pinehills GC 9:40 AM 1 | Brian Buckley + Rob Parsi
Kevin McMenamy II Back Nine Club 8:00 AM 1 | Matt Corman + Sean McReynolds
Kevin Reale The Haven CC 9:20 AM 1 | A.J. Gilpin + Emilio Bardini
Kurt Goetjen Granite Links GC 8:30 AM 10 | Michael Pyne + Sam Jenkins
Mark Dwyer Green Harbor GC 8:10 AM 1 | Christian Jensen + Trevor Kenney
Mark Grady Scituate CC 10:10 AM 1 | Jeff Smith + John Ezekowitz
Matt Bradley George Wright GC 10:00 AM 1 | Andrew Howard + Jordan Rose
Matt Corman Granite Links GC 8:00 AM 1 | Kevin McMenamy II + Sean McReynolds
Matt Williams Harmon GC 9:50 AM 10 | Anthony Picano + Curtis Merritt
Matthew Casavant Meadow Brook GC 8:40 AM 10 | Chris Piscatelli + Mike Dunham
Matthew Maloney George Wright GC 9:30 AM 1 | Chris Gannon + Nathaniel Hoopes
Mauricio Sirias Tour Greater Bos 9:30 AM 10 | Paul Cacciola + Vin Bucci
Michael Pyne Foxborough CC 8:30 AM 10 | Kurt Goetjen + Sam Jenkins
Michael Rosenbloom Farm Neck GC 8:50 AM 10 | Brendan Ridge + Nicholas Li
Mike Collins, Jr. Oyster Harbors 8:10 AM 10 | Cody Morrison + Rich Manning
Mike Dunham Concord CC 8:40 AM 10 | Chris Piscatelli + Matthew Casavant
Nate Larrivee Granite Links GC 8:20 AM 1 | Adam Marcoulier + Colin Izzo
Nathan Marcoulier Monoosnock CC 8:30 AM 1 | Joey Ciolino + Ryan Whitehead
Nathaniel Hoopes Kittansett Club 9:30 AM 1 | Chris Gannon + Matthew Maloney
Nicholas Li Renaissance 8:50 AM 10 | Brendan Ridge + Michael Rosenbloom
Patrick Jenkins Harmon GC 10:10 AM 10 | Andy Puopolo + Anthony Caso
Paul Cacciola Renaissance 9:30 AM 10 | Mauricio Sirias + Vin Bucci
Rich Manning Harmon GC 8:10 AM 10 | Cody Morrison + Mike Collins, Jr.
Rob Parsi Amateur Golf Tour 9:40 AM 1 | Brian Buckley + Joseph Stalevicz
Ryan Whitehead Charter Oak CC 8:30 AM 1 | Joey Ciolino + Nathan Marcoulier
Sam Jenkins Harmon GC 8:30 AM 10 | Kurt Goetjen + Michael Pyne
Scott Zuehlke Granite Links GC 8:00 AM 10 | James Ashcroft + Thomas Czarnota
Sean McReynolds Braintree MGC 8:00 AM 1 | Kevin McMenamy II + Matt Corman
Shamus Fitzpatrick Newton Commonwealth 9:10 AM 10 | Stephen Duffy + Stephen Miele, Jr.
Stephen DeMare George Wright GC 8:50 AM 1 | Andrew DiRamio + Chris Poli
Stephen Duffy Thorny Lea GC 9:10 AM 10 | Shamus Fitzpatrick + Stephen Miele, Jr.
Stephen Miele, Jr. Woburn CC 9:10 AM 10 | Shamus Fitzpatrick + Stephen Duffy
Ted Matwijec Sandy Burr CC 9:50 AM 1 | Bobby Villeneuve + Brian T. Foley
Thomas Czarnota Plymouth CC 8:00 AM 10 | James Ashcroft + Scott Zuehlke
Timothy Tierney Charles River CC 8:40 AM 1 | Chad Crocker + Daniel Falcucci
Trevor Kenney Olde Barnstable 8:10 AM 1 | Christian Jensen + Mark Dwyer
Tucker Gullbrandts Harmon GC 9:00 AM 1 | Brian Glennon + Jack O'Donnell
Vin Bucci Old Sandwich GC 9:30 AM 10 | Mauricio Sirias + Paul Cacciola