2019 Massachusetts Mid-Amateur Qualifier - Ipswich CC Tee Sheet

2019 Massachusetts Mid Amateur Qualifier - Ipswich CC - Wed, August 14

Print
Ipswich Country Club / Tournament
Time Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Alex Davis Brae Burn CC
Brett Fodiman Vesper CC
J.P. Chouinard Marlborough CC
10
Brendan Allen Mount Pleasant GC
Bradd Pearsons Renaissance
7:40 AM 1
Andrew Fleet Bellevue GC
Chris Needham Tour Greater Bos
Ben Letourneau Trull Brook GC
10
J.S. Rancourt GC at Turner Hill
James Topping Vesper CC
Micah Bolotin Kernwood CC
7:50 AM 1
Sean Gildea Townsend Ridge CC
Pete McCracken Charles River CC
Stuart Robbin Kernwood CC
10
Dan Tucker Sagamore Spring GC
Ken Haskell, Jr. Salem CC
Mauricio Sirias Tour Greater Bos
8:00 AM 1
Brian Steverman William J. Devine
Ken Whalley Ferncroft CC
James Staffieri Indian Ridge CC
10
Billy Murphy George Wright GC
Joseph Stalevicz Pinehills GC
Sean Andrews Thomson CC
8:10 AM 1
Gregory Poor Ipswich CC
Brian T. Foley Springfield CC
Michael Vose Meadow at Peabody
10
Chris Herrick Nabnasset Lake CC
Kevin Macintyre Salem CC
Brendan Carr Granite Links GC
8:20 AM 1
Lucas Paradis Bradford CC
James Ashcroft Sharon CC
T.J. Vose Meadow at Peabody
10
Phil Miceli Sagamore Spring GC
Brett St. Clair Brae Burn CC
Chris Snyder Woodland GC
8:30 AM 1
John Hugo Ipswich CC
Samuel Toomey Reservation GC
Patrick Paulson Stow Acres CC
10
Kevin Dyer Kernwood CC
Timothy Rattigan Granite Links GC
Evan Paskalis Ferncroft CC
8:40 AM 1
Aengus McAllister The Country Club
Zach Camarra Worcester CC
Mark Donnellan Winchester CC
10
John Brickley Mount Hood GC
Matthew Jonah Hickory Ridge GC
David Selbovitz Brookline GC
8:50 AM 1
Sean Deale Brae Burn CC
Andrew Howard Norfolk GC
Jesse Zorfas Framingham CC
10
Eric MacDonald George Wright GC
Bob Marshalewski Pawtucket CC
Derek Pompea Ipswich CC
9:00 AM 1
Jeffrey Friel Woburn CC
Jeff Weishaar Renaissance
John Gilmartin Indian Ridge CC
10
Richard Marcellino Ipswich CC
John Lynch Ferncroft CC
Dan Teguis Pleasant Valley CC
9:10 AM 1
Josh Bloomberg Pine Brook CC
David Gilbert Indian Ridge CC
Jeffrey Sovis Ould Newbury GC
10
Peter Mastacouris Four Oaks CC
Jack Nicolas Kernwood CC
Michael Holbrook Ferncroft CC
9:20 AM 1
Daniel Serafin Blackstone GC
Andy Berman Nashawtuc CC
John Carroll Indian Ridge CC
10
Christopher Lynch Trull Brook GC
Anthony Raymond Cohasset GC
Chris Nowell Ferncroft CC
9:30 AM 1
Robert Bogart Salem CC
Robert Greenleaf Ipswich CC
Scott Pruce Stow Acres CC
10
Jeff McCowan Ould Newbury GC
Keith Jendza Blackstone GC
Todd Scioli Thomson CC
9:40 AM 1
Timothy Abbott Trull Brook GC
Isaac Garcia-Dale Myopia Hunt
Sean Sweeney Walpole CC
 
Print
Ipswich Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aengus McAllister The Country Club 8:40 AM 1 Tournament Mark Donnellan + Zach Camarra
Alex Davis Brae Burn CC 7:30 AM 1 Tournament Brett Fodiman + J.P. Chouinard
Andrew Fleet Bellevue GC 7:40 AM 1 Tournament Ben Letourneau + Chris Needham
Andrew Howard Norfolk GC 8:50 AM 1 Tournament Jesse Zorfas + Sean Deale
Andy Berman Nashawtuc CC 9:20 AM 1 Tournament Daniel Serafin + John Carroll
Anthony Raymond Cohasset GC 9:20 AM 10 Tournament Chris Nowell + Christopher Lynch
Ben Letourneau Trull Brook GC 7:40 AM 1 Tournament Andrew Fleet + Chris Needham
Billy Murphy George Wright GC 8:00 AM 10 Tournament Joseph Stalevicz + Sean Andrews
Bob Marshalewski Pawtucket CC 8:50 AM 10 Tournament Derek Pompea + Eric MacDonald
Bradd Pearsons Renaissance 7:30 AM 10 Tournament Brendan Allen
Brendan Allen Mount Pleasant GC 7:30 AM 10 Tournament Bradd Pearsons
Brendan Carr Granite Links GC 8:10 AM 10 Tournament Chris Herrick + Kevin Macintyre
Brett Fodiman Vesper CC 7:30 AM 1 Tournament Alex Davis + J.P. Chouinard
Brett St. Clair Brae Burn CC 8:20 AM 10 Tournament Chris Snyder + Phil Miceli
Brian Steverman William J. Devine 8:00 AM 1 Tournament James Staffieri + Ken Whalley
Brian T. Foley Springfield CC 8:10 AM 1 Tournament Gregory Poor + Michael Vose
Chris Herrick Nabnasset Lake CC 8:10 AM 10 Tournament Brendan Carr + Kevin Macintyre
Chris Needham Tour Greater Bos 7:40 AM 1 Tournament Andrew Fleet + Ben Letourneau
Chris Nowell Ferncroft CC 9:20 AM 10 Tournament Anthony Raymond + Christopher Lynch
Chris Snyder Woodland GC 8:20 AM 10 Tournament Brett St. Clair + Phil Miceli
Christopher Lynch Trull Brook GC 9:20 AM 10 Tournament Anthony Raymond + Chris Nowell
Dan Teguis Pleasant Valley CC 9:00 AM 10 Tournament John Lynch + Richard Marcellino
Dan Tucker Sagamore Spring GC 7:50 AM 10 Tournament Ken Haskell, Jr. + Mauricio Sirias
Daniel Serafin Blackstone GC 9:20 AM 1 Tournament Andy Berman + John Carroll
David Gilbert Indian Ridge CC 9:10 AM 1 Tournament Jeffrey Sovis + Josh Bloomberg
David Selbovitz Brookline GC 8:40 AM 10 Tournament John Brickley + Matthew Jonah
Derek Pompea Ipswich CC 8:50 AM 10 Tournament Bob Marshalewski + Eric MacDonald
Eric MacDonald George Wright GC 8:50 AM 10 Tournament Bob Marshalewski + Derek Pompea
Evan Paskalis Ferncroft CC 8:30 AM 10 Tournament Kevin Dyer + Timothy Rattigan
Gregory Poor Ipswich CC 8:10 AM 1 Tournament Brian T. Foley + Michael Vose
Isaac Garcia-Dale Myopia Hunt 9:40 AM 1 Tournament Sean Sweeney + Timothy Abbott
J.P. Chouinard Marlborough CC 7:30 AM 1 Tournament Alex Davis + Brett Fodiman
J.S. Rancourt GC at Turner Hill 7:40 AM 10 Tournament James Topping + Micah Bolotin
Jack Nicolas Kernwood CC 9:10 AM 10 Tournament Michael Holbrook + Peter Mastacouris
James Ashcroft Sharon CC 8:20 AM 1 Tournament Lucas Paradis + T.J. Vose
James Staffieri Indian Ridge CC 8:00 AM 1 Tournament Brian Steverman + Ken Whalley
James Topping Vesper CC 7:40 AM 10 Tournament J.S. Rancourt + Micah Bolotin
Jeff McCowan Ould Newbury GC 9:30 AM 10 Tournament Keith Jendza + Todd Scioli
Jeff Weishaar Renaissance 9:00 AM 1 Tournament Jeffrey Friel + John Gilmartin
Jeffrey Friel Woburn CC 9:00 AM 1 Tournament Jeff Weishaar + John Gilmartin
Jeffrey Sovis Ould Newbury GC 9:10 AM 1 Tournament David Gilbert + Josh Bloomberg
Jesse Zorfas Framingham CC 8:50 AM 1 Tournament Andrew Howard + Sean Deale
John Brickley Mount Hood GC 8:40 AM 10 Tournament David Selbovitz + Matthew Jonah
John Carroll Indian Ridge CC 9:20 AM 1 Tournament Andy Berman + Daniel Serafin
John Gilmartin Indian Ridge CC 9:00 AM 1 Tournament Jeff Weishaar + Jeffrey Friel
John Hugo Ipswich CC 8:30 AM 1 Tournament Patrick Paulson + Samuel Toomey
John Lynch Ferncroft CC 9:00 AM 10 Tournament Dan Teguis + Richard Marcellino
Joseph Stalevicz Pinehills GC 8:00 AM 10 Tournament Billy Murphy + Sean Andrews
Josh Bloomberg Pine Brook CC 9:10 AM 1 Tournament David Gilbert + Jeffrey Sovis
Keith Jendza Blackstone GC 9:30 AM 10 Tournament Jeff McCowan + Todd Scioli
Ken Haskell, Jr. Salem CC 7:50 AM 10 Tournament Dan Tucker + Mauricio Sirias
Ken Whalley Ferncroft CC 8:00 AM 1 Tournament Brian Steverman + James Staffieri
Kevin Dyer Kernwood CC 8:30 AM 10 Tournament Evan Paskalis + Timothy Rattigan
Kevin Macintyre Salem CC 8:10 AM 10 Tournament Brendan Carr + Chris Herrick
Lucas Paradis Bradford CC 8:20 AM 1 Tournament James Ashcroft + T.J. Vose
Mark Donnellan Winchester CC 8:40 AM 1 Tournament Aengus McAllister + Zach Camarra
Matthew Jonah Hickory Ridge GC 8:40 AM 10 Tournament David Selbovitz + John Brickley
Mauricio Sirias Tour Greater Bos 7:50 AM 10 Tournament Dan Tucker + Ken Haskell, Jr.
Micah Bolotin Kernwood CC 7:40 AM 10 Tournament J.S. Rancourt + James Topping
Michael Holbrook Ferncroft CC 9:10 AM 10 Tournament Jack Nicolas + Peter Mastacouris
Michael Vose Meadow at Peabody 8:10 AM 1 Tournament Brian T. Foley + Gregory Poor
Patrick Paulson Stow Acres CC 8:30 AM 1 Tournament John Hugo + Samuel Toomey
Pete McCracken Charles River CC 7:50 AM 1 Tournament Sean Gildea + Stuart Robbin
Peter Mastacouris Four Oaks CC 9:10 AM 10 Tournament Jack Nicolas + Michael Holbrook
Phil Miceli Sagamore Spring GC 8:20 AM 10 Tournament Brett St. Clair + Chris Snyder
Richard Marcellino Ipswich CC 9:00 AM 10 Tournament Dan Teguis + John Lynch
Robert Bogart Salem CC 9:30 AM 1 Tournament Robert Greenleaf + Scott Pruce
Robert Greenleaf Ipswich CC 9:30 AM 1 Tournament Robert Bogart + Scott Pruce
Samuel Toomey Reservation GC 8:30 AM 1 Tournament John Hugo + Patrick Paulson
Scott Pruce Stow Acres CC 9:30 AM 1 Tournament Robert Bogart + Robert Greenleaf
Sean Andrews Thomson CC 8:00 AM 10 Tournament Billy Murphy + Joseph Stalevicz
Sean Deale Brae Burn CC 8:50 AM 1 Tournament Andrew Howard + Jesse Zorfas
Sean Gildea Townsend Ridge CC 7:50 AM 1 Tournament Pete McCracken + Stuart Robbin
Sean Sweeney Walpole CC 9:40 AM 1 Tournament Isaac Garcia-Dale + Timothy Abbott
Stuart Robbin Kernwood CC 7:50 AM 1 Tournament Pete McCracken + Sean Gildea
T.J. Vose Meadow at Peabody 8:20 AM 1 Tournament James Ashcroft + Lucas Paradis
Timothy Abbott Trull Brook GC 9:40 AM 1 Tournament Isaac Garcia-Dale + Sean Sweeney
Timothy Rattigan Granite Links GC 8:30 AM 10 Tournament Evan Paskalis + Kevin Dyer
Todd Scioli Thomson CC 9:30 AM 10 Tournament Jeff McCowan + Keith Jendza
Zach Camarra Worcester CC 8:40 AM 1 Tournament Aengus McAllister + Mark Donnellan