Member Day - Plymouth Country Club Tee Sheet

Member Day - Plymouth Country Club - Mon, September 23

Print
Plymouth Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Gold-Men tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Plymouth Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alan Cohen 12:00 PM 16 Gold-Men Carl Flumerfelt / Dave Perkins / Mark Mahoney
Alan Stalker 12:00 PM 14B Gold-Men Chris Adams / Thomas Downey
Anthony Jung 12:00 PM 8A Gold-Men Michael Meservey / Robert Shaw / Tom Lahaise IV
Anthony Leconti 12:00 PM 13B White-Men Michael Bondanza / Ryan Clavette / Stephen Craven
Arlene Franklin 12:00 PM 7B Red - Womens BJ Fauteux / Dianne Woodacre
BJ Fauteux 12:00 PM 7B Red - Womens Arlene Franklin / Dianne Woodacre
Beth Gutteridge 12:00 PM 7A Red - Womens Caren Althauser / Elizabeth Derwin / Sally DeGan
Bill Lougee 12:00 PM 10A White-Men Butch Demoree / Doug Raleigh / Tom Newhall
Bill Macgillivray 12:00 PM 2 Gold-Men Dave Derrig / Oryx Cohen / Richard Vaz
Brenda Barry 12:00 PM 15 Red - Womens Kathryn Boone / Linda Gilbert / Mari Ingram
Brian Zarthar 12:00 PM 17 Gold-Men Daniel McGinnis / Vincent Milano
Bryan Maker 12:00 PM 8B Gold-Men John Kiely / Michael Damiano / Mike Scanlon
Butch Demoree 12:00 PM 10A White-Men Bill Lougee / Doug Raleigh / Tom Newhall
Caren Althauser 12:00 PM 7A Red - Womens Beth Gutteridge / Elizabeth Derwin / Sally DeGan
Carl Flumerfelt 12:00 PM 16 Gold-Men Alan Cohen / Dave Perkins / Mark Mahoney
Charles Lent 12:00 PM 1A Gold-Men Ed McManus / Timothy Flynn
Charles Pryce 12:00 PM 18A White-Men Edward Rock / Gerard Stenerson / Michael Zona
Chris Adams 12:00 PM 14B Gold-Men Alan Stalker / Thomas Downey
Dan Rao 12:00 PM 4A Gold-Men John Gray / Paul Morganti / Ron Chu
Daniel McGinnis 12:00 PM 17 Gold-Men Brian Zarthar / Vincent Milano
Dave Derrig 12:00 PM 2 Gold-Men Bill Macgillivray / Oryx Cohen / Richard Vaz
Dave Miller 12:00 PM 18B Gold-Men David Tarrant / Harprit Bedi / Ruben Moreno
Dave Perkins 12:00 PM 16 Gold-Men Alan Cohen / Carl Flumerfelt / Mark Mahoney
David Attridge 12:00 PM 1B Gold-Men Stefan Eckhardt
David Linsky 12:00 PM 12 Gold-Men Herbert Morrison / Stephen Morrison / Tom Travers
David Tarrant 12:00 PM 18B Gold-Men Dave Miller / Harprit Bedi / Ruben Moreno
Diane Donnelly 12:00 PM 5 Red - Womens Jane Bender / Janet Bean / Lisa Dolan
Diane Toolin 12:00 PM 6 Red - Womens Dianne Drury / Sue Tremallo
Dianne Drury 12:00 PM 6 Red - Womens Diane Toolin / Sue Tremallo
Dianne Woodacre 12:00 PM 7B Red - Womens Arlene Franklin / BJ Fauteux
Don Crane 12:00 PM 10B White-Men George Neilson / John Barkas / John Dougan
Doug Raleigh 12:00 PM 10A White-Men Bill Lougee / Butch Demoree / Tom Newhall
Ed McManus 12:00 PM 1A Gold-Men Charles Lent / Timothy Flynn
Edward Rock 12:00 PM 18A White-Men Charles Pryce / Gerard Stenerson / Michael Zona
Elizabeth Derwin 12:00 PM 7A Red - Womens Beth Gutteridge / Caren Althauser / Sally DeGan
Ernie Bernard 12:00 PM 9 White-Men Gary Murray / John Reid / Mike Barrett
Fred Aufiero 12:00 PM 3 White-Men Joseph Hogan / Richard Zirpolo / Ronald Karstunen
Gary Murray 12:00 PM 9 White-Men Ernie Bernard / John Reid / Mike Barrett
George Grevelis 12:00 PM 13A Gold-Men Steven Grevelis
George Neilson 12:00 PM 10B White-Men Don Crane / John Barkas / John Dougan
Gerard Stenerson 12:00 PM 18A White-Men Charles Pryce / Edward Rock / Michael Zona
Harprit Bedi 12:00 PM 18B Gold-Men Dave Miller / David Tarrant / Ruben Moreno
Herbert Morrison 12:00 PM 12 Gold-Men David Linsky / Stephen Morrison / Tom Travers
Jane Bender 12:00 PM 5 Red - Womens Diane Donnelly / Janet Bean / Lisa Dolan
Janet Bean 12:00 PM 5 Red - Womens Diane Donnelly / Jane Bender / Lisa Dolan
Jim Cahill 12:00 PM 4B White-Men Rick Doyle / Rob Harrington / Steve Stone
Jim Tinney 12:00 PM 14A Gold-Men Matthew Fannon / Robert Roy / Tom Powley
John Barkas 12:00 PM 10B White-Men Don Crane / George Neilson / John Dougan
John Dougan 12:00 PM 10B White-Men Don Crane / George Neilson / John Barkas
John Gray 12:00 PM 4A Gold-Men Dan Rao / Paul Morganti / Ron Chu
John Kiely 12:00 PM 8B Gold-Men Bryan Maker / Michael Damiano / Mike Scanlon
John Reid 12:00 PM 9 White-Men Ernie Bernard / Gary Murray / Mike Barrett
Joseph Hogan 12:00 PM 3 White-Men Fred Aufiero / Richard Zirpolo / Ronald Karstunen
Kathryn Boone 12:00 PM 15 Red - Womens Brenda Barry / Linda Gilbert / Mari Ingram
Linda Gilbert 12:00 PM 15 Red - Womens Brenda Barry / Kathryn Boone / Mari Ingram
Lisa Dolan 12:00 PM 5 Red - Womens Diane Donnelly / Jane Bender / Janet Bean
Mari Ingram 12:00 PM 15 Red - Womens Brenda Barry / Kathryn Boone / Linda Gilbert
Mark Mahoney 12:00 PM 16 Gold-Men Alan Cohen / Carl Flumerfelt / Dave Perkins
Matthew Fannon 12:00 PM 14A Gold-Men Jim Tinney / Robert Roy / Tom Powley
Michael Bondanza 12:00 PM 13B White-Men Anthony Leconti / Ryan Clavette / Stephen Craven
Michael Damiano 12:00 PM 8B Gold-Men Bryan Maker / John Kiely / Mike Scanlon
Michael Meservey 12:00 PM 8A Gold-Men Anthony Jung / Robert Shaw / Tom Lahaise IV
Michael Zona 12:00 PM 18A White-Men Charles Pryce / Edward Rock / Gerard Stenerson
Mike Barrett 12:00 PM 9 White-Men Ernie Bernard / Gary Murray / John Reid
Mike Scanlon 12:00 PM 8B Gold-Men Bryan Maker / John Kiely / Michael Damiano
Oryx Cohen 12:00 PM 2 Gold-Men Bill Macgillivray / Dave Derrig / Richard Vaz
Paul Ferri 12:00 PM 11 Gold-Men Richard Destefano / Robert Benjaminsen / William Zeoli
Paul Morganti 12:00 PM 4A Gold-Men Dan Rao / John Gray / Ron Chu
Richard Destefano 12:00 PM 11 Gold-Men Paul Ferri / Robert Benjaminsen / William Zeoli
Richard Vaz 12:00 PM 2 Gold-Men Bill Macgillivray / Dave Derrig / Oryx Cohen
Richard Zirpolo 12:00 PM 3 White-Men Fred Aufiero / Joseph Hogan / Ronald Karstunen
Rick Doyle 12:00 PM 4B White-Men Jim Cahill / Rob Harrington / Steve Stone
Rob Harrington 12:00 PM 4B White-Men Jim Cahill / Rick Doyle / Steve Stone
Robert Benjaminsen 12:00 PM 11 White-Men Paul Ferri / Richard Destefano / William Zeoli
Robert Roy 12:00 PM 14A Gold-Men Jim Tinney / Matthew Fannon / Tom Powley
Robert Shaw 12:00 PM 8A Gold-Men Anthony Jung / Michael Meservey / Tom Lahaise IV
Ron Chu 12:00 PM 4A Gold-Men Dan Rao / John Gray / Paul Morganti
Ronald Karstunen 12:00 PM 3 Gold-Men Fred Aufiero / Joseph Hogan / Richard Zirpolo
Ruben Moreno 12:00 PM 18B Gold-Men Dave Miller / David Tarrant / Harprit Bedi
Ryan Clavette 12:00 PM 13B White-Men Anthony Leconti / Michael Bondanza / Stephen Craven
Sally DeGan 12:00 PM 7A Red - Womens Beth Gutteridge / Caren Althauser / Elizabeth Derwin
Stefan Eckhardt 12:00 PM 1B Gold-Men David Attridge
Stephen Craven 12:00 PM 13B White-Men Anthony Leconti / Michael Bondanza / Ryan Clavette
Stephen Morrison 12:00 PM 12 Gold-Men David Linsky / Herbert Morrison / Tom Travers
Steve Stone 12:00 PM 4B White-Men Jim Cahill / Rick Doyle / Rob Harrington
Steven Grevelis 12:00 PM 13A Gold-Men George Grevelis
Sue Tremallo 12:00 PM 6 Red - Womens Diane Toolin / Dianne Drury
Thomas Downey 12:00 PM 14B Gold-Men Alan Stalker / Chris Adams
Timothy Flynn 12:00 PM 1A Gold-Men Charles Lent / Ed McManus
Tom Lahaise IV 12:00 PM 8A Gold-Men Anthony Jung / Michael Meservey / Robert Shaw
Tom Newhall 12:00 PM 10A White-Men Bill Lougee / Butch Demoree / Doug Raleigh
Tom Powley 12:00 PM 14A Gold-Men Jim Tinney / Matthew Fannon / Robert Roy
Tom Travers 12:00 PM 12 Gold-Men David Linsky / Herbert Morrison / Stephen Morrison
Vincent Milano 12:00 PM 17 Gold-Men Brian Zarthar / Daniel McGinnis
William Zeoli 12:00 PM 11 White-Men Paul Ferri / Richard Destefano / Robert Benjaminsen