Member Day - Blue Hill CC Tee Sheet

Member Day - Blue Hill Country Club - Mon, October 28

Print
Blue Hill Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Gold-Men tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Blue Hill Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Thompson 11:00 AM 3 Gold-Men Andrew Malachowski / James Ensign / Michael Early
Adam Warren 11:00 AM 13B Blue-Men Benedict Guigas / Bill Foley / Luke Tsuneta
Allan Burnham 11:00 AM 18B Gold-Men Paul Ferri / Richard Destefano / William Zeoli
Allan Mccue 11:00 AM 2A Gold-Men Bill Ward / Joe Hogan / Steve Samborsky
Andrew Leonard 11:00 AM 14 Gold-Men Bob Drury / Dave Lapann / Steve Lozzi
Andrew Malachowski 11:00 AM 3 Gold-Men Adam Thompson / James Ensign / Michael Early
Andrew Rosen 11:00 AM 9 Gold-Men Brian O'Connor / Stephen Buffington / Stuart Thompson
Anthony Jung 11:00 AM 6B Gold-Men Michael Meservey / Robert Dwork / Robert Shaw
Arlene Franklin 11:00 AM 13A Red-Women Janet Wheeler / Jill Tyzack / Maureen Sweeney
Ben Snyder 11:00 AM 7A Gold-Men David Linsky / Lincoln Mckie / Tom Travers
Benedict Guigas 11:00 AM 13B Blue-Men Adam Warren / Bill Foley / Luke Tsuneta
Bernie Lavita 11:00 AM 12 Blue-Men David Conroy / Matt Cameron / Paul Cameron
Bill Foley 11:00 AM 13B Blue-Men Adam Warren / Benedict Guigas / Luke Tsuneta
Bill Ward 11:00 AM 2A Gold-Men Allan Mccue / Joe Hogan / Steve Samborsky
Bob Drury 11:00 AM 14 Gold-Men Andrew Leonard / Dave Lapann / Steve Lozzi
Brendan Doherty 11:00 AM 17A Gold-Men Jim Cote / Ken Allen / Stephen King
Brian O'Connor 11:00 AM 9 Gold-Men Andrew Rosen / Stephen Buffington / Stuart Thompson
Bryan Abramoske 11:00 AM 6A Gold-Men Ed Wiseman / Phil Griffith / Vladimir Galindo
Caren Althauser 11:00 AM 18A Red-Women Jim Siwila / Mark Dwyer / Steve Kendall
Carlos Quintal 11:00 AM 10B Gold-Men David Ferreira / Liam Murphy / Rick Goodreau
Charles Lent 11:00 AM 1A Gold-Men Ed McManus / Steve Foley / Timothy Flynn
Charles McGilvray 11:00 AM 7B Blue-Men David Donnelly / Jim Mandeville / Paul Mccann
Chuck McKenzie 11:00 AM 1B Gold-Men Harvey Ford / Vincent Gomes
Clinton Clark 11:00 AM 15A Gold-Men Jonathan Baker / Mark Mahoney / Steven Brown
Dave Lapann 11:00 AM 14 Gold-Men Andrew Leonard / Bob Drury / Steve Lozzi
David Attridge 11:00 AM 17B Gold-Men Edward Rock / Frank LaRagione / Hank Burke
David Conroy 11:00 AM 12 Blue-Men Bernie Lavita / Matt Cameron / Paul Cameron
David Donnelly 11:00 AM 7B Gold-Men Charles McGilvray / Jim Mandeville / Paul Mccann
David Ferreira 11:00 AM 10B Gold-Men Carlos Quintal / Liam Murphy / Rick Goodreau
David Linsky 11:00 AM 7A Gold-Men Ben Snyder / Lincoln Mckie / Tom Travers
Don Kennedy 11:00 AM 4B Blue-Men Fred Aufiero / Neil Kenney / Richard Zirpolo
Don Sefton 11:00 AM 8 Gold-Men Joe Doherty / John Gray / Ron Chu
Don Zagoren 11:00 AM 15B Gold-Men Jack Conley / John Rogol / Paul Ryan
Ed McManus 11:00 AM 1A Gold-Men Charles Lent / Steve Foley / Timothy Flynn
Ed Wiseman 11:00 AM 6A Gold-Men Bryan Abramoske / Phil Griffith / Vladimir Galindo
Edward Rock 11:00 AM 17B Gold-Men David Attridge / Frank LaRagione / Hank Burke
Frank LaRagione 11:00 AM 17B Gold-Men David Attridge / Edward Rock / Hank Burke
Frank Mcdonough 11:00 AM 11 Gold-Men Ken Mudie / Paul McNeil / William Buxton
Fred Aufiero 11:00 AM 4B Blue-Men Don Kennedy / Neil Kenney / Richard Zirpolo
Hank Burke 11:00 AM 17B Gold-Men David Attridge / Edward Rock / Frank LaRagione
Harprit Bedi 11:00 AM 2B Gold-Men Jerry Rulli / John Berndsen / Ruben Moreno
Harvey Ford 11:00 AM 1B Gold-Men Chuck McKenzie / Vincent Gomes
Hodges Brown Jr 11:00 AM 10A Gold-Men Joe Weinacht / Moe Larocque / Tom Crowell
Jack Conley 11:00 AM 15B Gold-Men Don Zagoren / John Rogol / Paul Ryan
Jack Xu 11:00 AM 4A Blue-Men Paul Carter / Robert Tucker / Tony Ip
James Ensign 11:00 AM 3 Gold-Men Adam Thompson / Andrew Malachowski / Michael Early
Janet Wheeler 11:00 AM 13A Red-Women Arlene Franklin / Jill Tyzack / Maureen Sweeney
Jerry Rulli 11:00 AM 2B Gold-Men Harprit Bedi / John Berndsen / Ruben Moreno
Jill Tyzack 11:00 AM 13A Red-Women Arlene Franklin / Janet Wheeler / Maureen Sweeney
Jim Cote 11:00 AM 17A Gold-Men Brendan Doherty / Ken Allen / Stephen King
Jim Mandeville 11:00 AM 7B Gold-Men Charles McGilvray / David Donnelly / Paul Mccann
Jim Siwila 11:00 AM 18A Gold-Men Caren Althauser / Mark Dwyer / Steve Kendall
Joe Doherty 11:00 AM 8 Gold-Men Don Sefton / John Gray / Ron Chu
Joe Hogan 11:00 AM 2A Gold-Men Allan Mccue / Bill Ward / Steve Samborsky
Joe Weinacht 11:00 AM 10A Gold-Men Hodges Brown Jr / Moe Larocque / Tom Crowell
John Berndsen 11:00 AM 2B Gold-Men Harprit Bedi / Jerry Rulli / Ruben Moreno
John Gray 11:00 AM 8 Gold-Men Don Sefton / Joe Doherty / Ron Chu
John Morris 11:00 AM 5 Blue-Men Steve Murphy / Tom Newhall / Victor Grasso
John Rogol 11:00 AM 15B Gold-Men Don Zagoren / Jack Conley / Paul Ryan
John Turowsky 11:00 AM 16 Blue-Men Kevin Turowsky / Michael Zona / james welsh
Jonathan Baker 11:00 AM 15A Blue-Men Clinton Clark / Mark Mahoney / Steven Brown
Ken Allen 11:00 AM 17A Gold-Men Brendan Doherty / Jim Cote / Stephen King
Ken Mudie 11:00 AM 11 Gold-Men Frank Mcdonough / Paul McNeil / William Buxton
Kevin Turowsky 11:00 AM 16 Blue-Men John Turowsky / Michael Zona / james welsh
Liam Murphy 11:00 AM 10B Gold-Men Carlos Quintal / David Ferreira / Rick Goodreau
Lincoln Mckie 11:00 AM 7A Gold-Men Ben Snyder / David Linsky / Tom Travers
Luke Tsuneta 11:00 AM 13B Blue-Men Adam Warren / Benedict Guigas / Bill Foley
Mark Dwyer 11:00 AM 18A Gold-Men Caren Althauser / Jim Siwila / Steve Kendall
Mark Mahoney 11:00 AM 15A Blue-Men Clinton Clark / Jonathan Baker / Steven Brown
Matt Cameron 11:00 AM 12 Blue-Men Bernie Lavita / David Conroy / Paul Cameron
Maureen Sweeney 11:00 AM 13A Red-Women Arlene Franklin / Janet Wheeler / Jill Tyzack
Michael Early 11:00 AM 3 Gold-Men Adam Thompson / Andrew Malachowski / James Ensign
Michael Meservey 11:00 AM 6B Gold-Men Anthony Jung / Robert Dwork / Robert Shaw
Michael Zona 11:00 AM 16 Blue-Men John Turowsky / Kevin Turowsky / james welsh
Moe Larocque 11:00 AM 10A Gold-Men Hodges Brown Jr / Joe Weinacht / Tom Crowell
Neil Kenney 11:00 AM 4B Blue-Men Don Kennedy / Fred Aufiero / Richard Zirpolo
Paul Cameron 11:00 AM 12 Blue-Men Bernie Lavita / David Conroy / Matt Cameron
Paul Carter 11:00 AM 4A Gold-Men Jack Xu / Robert Tucker / Tony Ip
Paul Ferri 11:00 AM 18B Gold-Men Allan Burnham / Richard Destefano / William Zeoli
Paul McNeil 11:00 AM 11 Gold-Men Frank Mcdonough / Ken Mudie / William Buxton
Paul Mccann 11:00 AM 7B Gold-Men Charles McGilvray / David Donnelly / Jim Mandeville
Paul Ryan 11:00 AM 15B Gold-Men Don Zagoren / Jack Conley / John Rogol
Phil Griffith 11:00 AM 6A Gold-Men Bryan Abramoske / Ed Wiseman / Vladimir Galindo
Richard Destefano 11:00 AM 18B Blue-Men Allan Burnham / Paul Ferri / William Zeoli
Richard Zirpolo 11:00 AM 4B Blue-Men Don Kennedy / Fred Aufiero / Neil Kenney
Rick Goodreau 11:00 AM 10B Gold-Men Carlos Quintal / David Ferreira / Liam Murphy
Robert Dwork 11:00 AM 6B Gold-Men Anthony Jung / Michael Meservey / Robert Shaw
Robert Shaw 11:00 AM 6B Gold-Men Anthony Jung / Michael Meservey / Robert Dwork
Robert Tucker 11:00 AM 4A Gold-Men Jack Xu / Paul Carter / Tony Ip
Ron Chu 11:00 AM 8 Gold-Men Don Sefton / Joe Doherty / John Gray
Ruben Moreno 11:00 AM 2B Gold-Men Harprit Bedi / Jerry Rulli / John Berndsen
Stephen Buffington 11:00 AM 9 Gold-Men Andrew Rosen / Brian O'Connor / Stuart Thompson
Stephen King 11:00 AM 17A Gold-Men Brendan Doherty / Jim Cote / Ken Allen
Steve Foley 11:00 AM 1A Gold-Men Charles Lent / Ed McManus / Timothy Flynn
Steve Kendall 11:00 AM 18A Gold-Men Caren Althauser / Jim Siwila / Mark Dwyer
Steve Lozzi 11:00 AM 14 Gold-Men Andrew Leonard / Bob Drury / Dave Lapann
Steve Murphy 11:00 AM 5 Blue-Men John Morris / Tom Newhall / Victor Grasso
Steve Samborsky 11:00 AM 2A Gold-Men Allan Mccue / Bill Ward / Joe Hogan
Steven Brown 11:00 AM 15A Gold-Men Clinton Clark / Jonathan Baker / Mark Mahoney
Stuart Thompson 11:00 AM 9 Gold-Men Andrew Rosen / Brian O'Connor / Stephen Buffington
Timothy Flynn 11:00 AM 1A Gold-Men Charles Lent / Ed McManus / Steve Foley
Tom Crowell 11:00 AM 10A Gold-Men Hodges Brown Jr / Joe Weinacht / Moe Larocque
Tom Newhall 11:00 AM 5 Blue-Men John Morris / Steve Murphy / Victor Grasso
Tom Travers 11:00 AM 7A Gold-Men Ben Snyder / David Linsky / Lincoln Mckie
Tony Ip 11:00 AM 4A Blue-Men Jack Xu / Paul Carter / Robert Tucker
Victor Grasso 11:00 AM 5 Blue-Men John Morris / Steve Murphy / Tom Newhall
Vincent Gomes 11:00 AM 1B Gold-Men Chuck McKenzie / Harvey Ford
Vladimir Galindo 11:00 AM 6A Gold-Men Bryan Abramoske / Ed Wiseman / Phil Griffith
William Buxton 11:00 AM 11 Gold-Men Frank Mcdonough / Ken Mudie / Paul McNeil
William Zeoli 11:00 AM 18B Blue-Men Allan Burnham / Paul Ferri / Richard Destefano
james welsh 11:00 AM 16 Blue-Men John Turowsky / Kevin Turowsky / Michael Zona