37th Father & Daughter Championship Tee Sheet

37th Father Daughter - Tue, July 30

Print
The Ranch Golf Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the White tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
The Ranch Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Abigail Taney Meadow at Peabody 8:20 AM White/Gold Hybrid Alfred Taney / Bill Nelson / Katie Nelson
Alfred Taney Meadow at Peabody 8:20 AM White Abigail Taney / Bill Nelson / Katie Nelson
Andie Savel Sandy Burr CC 9:00 AM White/Gold Hybrid Catie Schernecker / Fred Schernecker / Mark Savel
Barry Haley Thomson CC 7:40 AM White Kelley McKiernan / Kelly Sullivan / William Kiriakakos
Bill Nelson Blackstone GC 8:20 AM White Abigail Taney / Alfred Taney / Katie Nelson
Carl Djusberg Brockton CC 8:10 AM White Heddia Djusberg / Jillian Grolley / Kevin Nery
Caroline Wilder Indian Ridge Women 8:00 AM White/Gold Hybrid James Sederberg / Ken Hughes / Rachel Sederberg
Catie Schernecker The Country Club 9:00 AM White/Gold Hybrid Andie Savel / Fred Schernecker / Mark Savel
Clare Sobolewski Dedham C & PC 7:50 AM White/Gold Hybrid Donald Mason / Erin Soderstrom / Terence Sobolewski
Courtney Cutting Scituate CC 9:30 AM Gold David Jubinville / Laura Jubinville / Robert Cutting
Daniel Doherty Salem CC 9:20 AM White Joe Izzo / Laura Jean Mann / Samantha Doherty
David Jubinville Orchards GC 9:30 AM White Courtney Cutting / Laura Jubinville / Robert Cutting
David Rathbun Stockbridge GC 9:10 AM White Jeff Wiley / Jodi Rathbun / Mary Anne Wiley
Denis Walsh Meadow Brook GC 9:50 AM White Emily Johnson / Gillian Walsh / Rob Johnson
Donald Mason Olde Barnstable 7:50 AM White Clare Sobolewski / Erin Soderstrom / Terence Sobolewski
Emily Johnson Cohasset GC 9:50 AM Gold Denis Walsh / Gillian Walsh / Rob Johnson
Emma Abramson The Ridge Club 9:40 AM Gold Kaitlyn Willett / Rick Willett / Scott Abramson
Erin Soderstrom Hyannis GC 7:50 AM White/Gold Hybrid Clare Sobolewski / Donald Mason / Terence Sobolewski
Fran Lamothe Orchards GC 10:00 AM White Hillary Lamothe / Ryan Blanchard / Terry Blanchard
Fred Schernecker The Country Club 9:00 AM White Andie Savel / Catie Schernecker / Mark Savel
George Scharfe Essex CC 7:30 AM White Jennifer Albrecht / Michael Pagano / Molly Prinn
Gillian Walsh Meadow Brook GC 9:50 AM Gold Denis Walsh / Emily Johnson / Rob Johnson
Heddia Djusberg Brockton CC 8:10 AM White/Gold Hybrid Carl Djusberg / Jillian Grolley / Kevin Nery
Hillary Lamothe Quail Hollow G&CC 10:00 AM Gold Fran Lamothe / Ryan Blanchard / Terry Blanchard
James Sederberg Olde Scotland 8:00 AM White Caroline Wilder / Ken Hughes / Rachel Sederberg
Jeff Wiley TGC at Sacconnesset 9:10 AM White David Rathbun / Jodi Rathbun / Mary Anne Wiley
Jennifer Albrecht Fresh Pond GC 7:30 AM White/Gold Hybrid George Scharfe / Michael Pagano / Molly Prinn
Jillian Grolley CC of New Bedford 8:10 AM White/Gold Hybrid Carl Djusberg / Heddia Djusberg / Kevin Nery
Jodi Rathbun Egremont CC 9:10 AM White/Gold Hybrid David Rathbun / Jeff Wiley / Mary Anne Wiley
Joe Izzo Thorny Lea GC 9:20 AM White Daniel Doherty / Laura Jean Mann / Samantha Doherty
John Mulcahy Hatherly CC 8:30 AM White Lindsey Thomka-Hardin / Mary Mulcahy / Robert Thomka
Kaitlyn Willett Charles River CC 9:40 AM Gold Emma Abramson / Rick Willett / Scott Abramson
Katie Nelson Blackstone GC 8:20 AM White/Gold Hybrid Abigail Taney / Alfred Taney / Bill Nelson
Kelley McKiernan Mount Pleasant GC 7:40 AM White/Gold Hybrid Barry Haley / Kelly Sullivan / William Kiriakakos
Kelly Sullivan Bedrock GC 7:40 AM White/Gold Hybrid Barry Haley / Kelley McKiernan / William Kiriakakos
Ken Hughes Vesper CC 8:00 AM White Caroline Wilder / James Sederberg / Rachel Sederberg
Kevin Nery CC of New Bedford 8:10 AM White Carl Djusberg / Heddia Djusberg / Jillian Grolley
Laura Jean Mann Thorny Lea GC 9:20 AM White/Gold Hybrid Daniel Doherty / Joe Izzo / Samantha Doherty
Laura Jubinville Westover GC 9:30 AM Gold Courtney Cutting / David Jubinville / Robert Cutting
Lindsay Muse Bas Ridge GC 8:50 AM White/Gold Hybrid Morgan Smith / Philip Smith / Robert Muse
Lindsey Thomka-Hardin Oak Ridge GC 8:30 AM White/Gold Hybrid John Mulcahy / Mary Mulcahy / Robert Thomka
Mark Savel Sandy Burr CC 9:00 AM White Andie Savel / Catie Schernecker / Fred Schernecker
Mary Anne Wiley TGC at Sacconnesset 9:10 AM White/Gold Hybrid David Rathbun / Jeff Wiley / Jodi Rathbun
Mary Mulcahy Hatherly CC 8:30 AM White/Gold Hybrid John Mulcahy / Lindsey Thomka-Hardin / Robert Thomka
Michael Pagano Wachusett CC 7:30 AM White George Scharfe / Jennifer Albrecht / Molly Prinn
Molly Prinn Essex CC 7:30 AM White/Gold Hybrid George Scharfe / Jennifer Albrecht / Michael Pagano
Morgan Smith Vesper CC 8:50 AM White/Gold Hybrid Lindsay Muse / Philip Smith / Robert Muse
Philip Smith Vesper CC 8:50 AM White Lindsay Muse / Morgan Smith / Robert Muse
Rachel Sederberg Olde Scotland 8:00 AM White/Gold Hybrid Caroline Wilder / James Sederberg / Ken Hughes
Rick Willett Charles River CC 9:40 AM White Emma Abramson / Kaitlyn Willett / Scott Abramson
Rob Johnson Cohasset GC 9:50 AM White Denis Walsh / Emily Johnson / Gillian Walsh
Robert Cutting Scituate CC 9:30 AM White Courtney Cutting / David Jubinville / Laura Jubinville
Robert Muse Woodland GC 8:50 AM White Lindsay Muse / Morgan Smith / Philip Smith
Robert Thomka Oak Ridge GC 8:30 AM White John Mulcahy / Lindsey Thomka-Hardin / Mary Mulcahy
Ryan Blanchard CC of Greenfield 10:00 AM Gold Fran Lamothe / Hillary Lamothe / Terry Blanchard
Samantha Doherty Salem CC 9:20 AM White/Gold Hybrid Daniel Doherty / Joe Izzo / Laura Jean Mann
Scott Abramson The Ridge Club 9:40 AM White Emma Abramson / Kaitlyn Willett / Rick Willett
Terence Sobolewski Dedham C & PC 7:50 AM White Clare Sobolewski / Donald Mason / Erin Soderstrom
Terry Blanchard CC of Greenfield 10:00 AM White Fran Lamothe / Hillary Lamothe / Ryan Blanchard
William Kiriakakos Mount Pleasant GC 7:40 AM White Barry Haley / Kelley McKiernan / Kelly Sullivan