2019 Youth on Course Pro-Am Presented by ISCO Industries Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, August 5

Print
Valhalla Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Print
Valhalla Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allen Hamilton 1:30 PM 5 YOC Pro Doug Garrett + Rick Kraus + Tyler Garrett
Andrew Stephens 8:00 AM 17 YOC Pro George Sharp + Patrick Stolper + Zach Jackson
Andy Murrer 1:30 PM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bruce Thompson + Lukas Euler1 + Mike Curran
Angi Patel 8:00 AM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Watts + Dan McIntyre + Paul Wooldridge
Austin Gutgsell 8:00 AM 2 YOC Pro Chris Pulver + David Hundley + William Clouratre
Barry Pennybaker 1:30 PM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Hardesty + Chad Lancaster + Olivia Pennybaker
Ben Kendrick 8:00 AM 4 YOC Pro Lee Tharp + Ron Strube + Seth Nunes
Bill White 1:30 PM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Jay Kirchdorfer + Jimmy Kirchdorfer1 + Mark Wheeler
Billy Taft 8:00 AM 18 YOC Pro Chad Riggs + Chris Osborne + Phillip Wheatley
Blake Hardesty 1:30 PM 9 YOC Pro Barry Pennybaker + Chad Lancaster + Olivia Pennybaker
Blake Watts 8:00 AM 14 YOC Pro Angi Patel + Dan McIntyre + Paul Wooldridge
Blake Watts1 1:30 PM 18 YOC Pro Jeff Lansing + Mike Kosztowny + Richard Chin
Bob Bender 1:30 PM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brendon Doyle1 + Paul Varga + Steve Stallings
Bob Jenkins 8:00 AM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brock Swentzel + Jared Hisle + Kelly Williams
Brad Ray 1:30 PM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Feger + Logan Watts + Mike Mountjoy
Brendon Doyle1 1:30 PM 7 YOC Pro Bob Bender + Paul Varga + Steve Stallings
Brent Clark 1:30 PM 10B YOC Am and Sr Pro Jeff Bostic + Shay Armstrong + Wes Crawford
Brian Holzer 1:30 PM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Fred Dolt + Nathan Downs + Will Foley
Brian Rawling 8:00 AM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chandler Morgan + Garry Bouvet + Pat King
Brock Swentzel 8:00 AM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bob Jenkins + Jared Hisle + Kelly Williams
Bruce Thompson 1:30 PM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andy Murrer + Lukas Euler1 + Mike Curran
Burton Gregory 1:30 PM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chad Martin + Jamey Brown + Jason Siener
Chad Gahm 8:00 AM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Gordy Gahm + Lindsay Gahm + Luke Hancock
Chad Lancaster 1:30 PM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro Barry Pennybaker + Blake Hardesty + Olivia Pennybaker
Chad Martin 1:30 PM 11 YOC Pro Burton Gregory + Jamey Brown + Jason Siener
Chad Riggs 8:00 AM 18 YOC Am and Sr Pro Billy Taft + Chris Osborne + Phillip Wheatley
Chandler Morgan 8:00 AM 5 YOC Pro Brian Rawling + Garry Bouvet + Pat King
Ches Musselman 1:30 PM 10A YOC Am and Sr Pro Gerry Adkins + Kelly Maxwell + Robert Schwartz
Chip McDaniel 8:00 AM 1A YOC Pro Jimmy Kirchdorfer + John Thompson + Mark Switow
Chris Combs 8:00 AM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro Daniel Iceman + Richard Coombs + Shane Schuessler
Chris Durnil 1:30 PM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro John Dettman + Lindsay Gahm (PM) + Matt Hagel
Chris Feger 1:30 PM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brad Ray + Logan Watts + Mike Mountjoy
Chris Osborne 8:00 AM 18 YOC Pro Billy Taft + Chad Riggs + Phillip Wheatley
Chris Pulver 8:00 AM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Austin Gutgsell + David Hundley + William Clouratre
Christopher Hass 1:30 PM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Daniel Utley + Michael Bridwell + Nick Ulmer
Clay Uselton 8:00 AM 10 YOC Am and Sr Pro Grover Justice + Steve Herp + Trip Weck
Colby Wollitz 8:00 AM 11 YOC Pro Dave York + Mark Theiss + Norman Spalding
Courtney Harter 1:30 PM 1B YOC Pro Mike Rogozinski + Nathan Taylor + Steve Lingafelter
Dan McIntyre 8:00 AM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Angi Patel + Blake Watts + Paul Wooldridge
Dana Petrin 8:00 AM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Jamie Sneed + Jon Dotterer + Lukas Euler
Daniel Iceman 8:00 AM 8 YOC Pro Chris Combs + Richard Coombs + Shane Schuessler
Daniel Utley 1:30 PM 13 YOC Pro Christopher Hass + Michael Bridwell + Nick Ulmer
Dave York 8:00 AM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Colby Wollitz + Mark Theiss + Norman Spalding
David Beyer 8:00 AM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro Joey Mayo + Tom O'Neill + Vince Rose
David Dankmyer 1:30 PM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro Eddie Burke + Michael Vanderveer + Ryan Faust
David Hundley 8:00 AM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Austin Gutgsell + Chris Pulver + William Clouratre
David McDonald 1:30 PM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro Denver Haddix + Erik Dahlberg + Tom Kessinger
David Osbourne 8:00 AM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro Evan Cox + Rafe Blankenship + Shane Blankenship
David Osbourne1 1:30 PM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro Ryan Houston + Ryan Lovelace + Steve Stallings1
Denver Haddix 1:30 PM 8 YOC Pro David McDonald + Erik Dahlberg + Tom Kessinger
Doug Garrett 1:30 PM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Allen Hamilton + Rick Kraus + Tyler Garrett
Eddie Burke 1:30 PM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Dankmyer + Michael Vanderveer + Ryan Faust
Erik Dahlberg 1:30 PM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro David McDonald + Denver Haddix + Tom Kessinger
Evan Cox 8:00 AM 6 YOC Pro David Osbourne + Rafe Blankenship + Shane Blankenship
Fred Allen Meyer 1:30 PM 14 YOC Pro Logan Sims + Michael Thorp + Swain Beard
Fred Dolt 1:30 PM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brian Holzer + Nathan Downs + Will Foley
Garry Bouvet 8:00 AM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brian Rawling + Chandler Morgan + Pat King
George Sharp 8:00 AM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andrew Stephens + Patrick Stolper + Zach Jackson
Gerry Adkins 1:30 PM 10A YOC Am and Sr Pro Ches Musselman + Kelly Maxwell + Robert Schwartz
Gordy Gahm 8:00 AM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Chad Gahm + Lindsay Gahm + Luke Hancock
Grant Petry 1:30 PM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Phil Blythe + Scott Webb + Spencer Hackert
Grover Justice 8:00 AM 10 YOC Pro Clay Uselton + Steve Herp + Trip Weck
James Inman 8:00 AM 9 YOC Pro Rick Gentner + Will Elpers + Will Robinson
Jamey Brown 1:30 PM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Burton Gregory + Chad Martin + Jason Siener
Jamie Sneed 8:00 AM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Dana Petrin + Jon Dotterer + Lukas Euler
Jared Hisle 8:00 AM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bob Jenkins + Brock Swentzel + Kelly Williams
Jason Siener 1:30 PM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Burton Gregory + Chad Martin + Jamey Brown
Jay Kirchdorfer 1:30 PM 1A YOC Pro Bill White + Jimmy Kirchdorfer1 + Mark Wheeler
Jeff Bostic 1:30 PM 10B YOC Pro Brent Clark + Shay Armstrong + Wes Crawford
Jeff Lansing 1:30 PM 18 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Watts1 + Mike Kosztowny + Richard Chin
Jim Hubbs 1:30 PM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro John Berry + Keith Ohr + Steve Montgomery
Jimmy Kirchdorfer 8:00 AM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Chip McDaniel + John Thompson + Mark Switow
Jimmy Kirchdorfer1 1:30 PM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Bill White + Jay Kirchdorfer + Mark Wheeler
Joe Pusateri 8:00 AM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Mark Vogt + Steve Trager + Ted Schulz
Joey Mayo 8:00 AM 7 YOC Pro David Beyer + Tom O'Neill + Vince Rose
John Berry 1:30 PM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Jim Hubbs + Keith Ohr + Steve Montgomery
John Dettman 1:30 PM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Durnil + Lindsay Gahm (PM) + Matt Hagel
John Thompson 8:00 AM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Chip McDaniel + Jimmy Kirchdorfer + Mark Switow
Jon Dotterer 8:00 AM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Dana Petrin + Jamie Sneed + Lukas Euler
Katie White 8:00 AM 12 YOC Wm Pro Keith Sant + Pete Moore + Steve Yackey
Keith Ohr 1:30 PM 12 YOC Pro Jim Hubbs + John Berry + Steve Montgomery
Keith Sant 8:00 AM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Katie White + Pete Moore + Steve Yackey
Kelly Maxwell 1:30 PM 10A YOC Pro Ches Musselman + Gerry Adkins + Robert Schwartz
Kelly Williams 8:00 AM 13 YOC Pro Bob Jenkins + Brock Swentzel + Jared Hisle
Lee Tharp 8:00 AM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Ben Kendrick + Ron Strube + Seth Nunes
Lindsay Gahm 8:00 AM 1B YOC Wm Pro Chad Gahm + Gordy Gahm + Luke Hancock
Lindsay Gahm (PM) 1:30 PM 2 YOC Wm Pro Chris Durnil + John Dettman + Matt Hagel
Logan Sims 1:30 PM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Fred Allen Meyer + Michael Thorp + Swain Beard
Logan Watts 1:30 PM 4 YOC Pro Brad Ray + Chris Feger + Mike Mountjoy
Lukas Euler 8:00 AM 3 YOC Pro Dana Petrin + Jamie Sneed + Jon Dotterer
Lukas Euler1 1:30 PM 3 YOC Pro Andy Murrer + Bruce Thompson + Mike Curran
Luke Hancock 8:00 AM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Chad Gahm + Gordy Gahm + Lindsay Gahm
Mark Switow 8:00 AM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Chip McDaniel + Jimmy Kirchdorfer + John Thompson
Mark Theiss 8:00 AM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Colby Wollitz + Dave York + Norman Spalding
Mark Vogt 8:00 AM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Joe Pusateri + Steve Trager + Ted Schulz
Mark Wheeler 1:30 PM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Bill White + Jay Kirchdorfer + Jimmy Kirchdorfer1
Matt Hagel 1:30 PM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Durnil + John Dettman + Lindsay Gahm (PM)
Michael Bridwell 1:30 PM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Christopher Hass + Daniel Utley + Nick Ulmer
Michael Thorp 1:30 PM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Fred Allen Meyer + Logan Sims + Swain Beard
Michael Vanderveer 1:30 PM 17 YOC Pro David Dankmyer + Eddie Burke + Ryan Faust
Mickey Fritz 8:00 AM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Rob Baker + Rodney Gillum + Tom Walters
Mike Curran 1:30 PM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andy Murrer + Bruce Thompson + Lukas Euler1
Mike Kosztowny 1:30 PM 18 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Watts1 + Jeff Lansing + Richard Chin
Mike Mountjoy 1:30 PM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brad Ray + Chris Feger + Logan Watts
Mike Rogozinski 1:30 PM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Courtney Harter + Nathan Taylor + Steve Lingafelter
Nathan Downs 1:30 PM 16 YOC Pro Brian Holzer + Fred Dolt + Will Foley
Nathan Taylor 1:30 PM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Courtney Harter + Mike Rogozinski + Steve Lingafelter
Nick Ulmer 1:30 PM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Christopher Hass + Daniel Utley + Michael Bridwell
Norman Spalding 8:00 AM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Colby Wollitz + Dave York + Mark Theiss
Olivia Pennybaker 1:30 PM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro Barry Pennybaker + Blake Hardesty + Chad Lancaster
Pat King 8:00 AM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brian Rawling + Chandler Morgan + Garry Bouvet
Patrick Stolper 8:00 AM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andrew Stephens + George Sharp + Zach Jackson
Paul Varga 1:30 PM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bob Bender + Brendon Doyle1 + Steve Stallings
Paul Wooldridge 8:00 AM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Angi Patel + Blake Watts + Dan McIntyre
Pete Moore 8:00 AM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Katie White + Keith Sant + Steve Yackey
Phil Blythe 1:30 PM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Grant Petry + Scott Webb + Spencer Hackert
Phillip Wheatley 8:00 AM 18 YOC Pro Billy Taft + Chad Riggs + Chris Osborne
Rafe Blankenship 8:00 AM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Osbourne + Evan Cox + Shane Blankenship
Richard Chin 1:30 PM 18 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Watts1 + Jeff Lansing + Mike Kosztowny
Richard Coombs 8:00 AM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Combs + Daniel Iceman + Shane Schuessler
Rick Gentner 8:00 AM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro James Inman + Will Elpers + Will Robinson
Rick Kraus 1:30 PM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Allen Hamilton + Doug Garrett + Tyler Garrett
Rob Baker 8:00 AM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Mickey Fritz + Rodney Gillum + Tom Walters
Robert Schwartz 1:30 PM 10A YOC Am and Sr Pro Ches Musselman + Gerry Adkins + Kelly Maxwell
Rodney Gillum 8:00 AM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Mickey Fritz + Rob Baker + Tom Walters
Ron Strube 8:00 AM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Ben Kendrick + Lee Tharp + Seth Nunes
Ryan Faust 1:30 PM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Dankmyer + Eddie Burke + Michael Vanderveer
Ryan Houston 1:30 PM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Osbourne1 + Ryan Lovelace + Steve Stallings1
Ryan Lovelace 1:30 PM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Osbourne1 + Ryan Houston + Steve Stallings1
Scott Webb 1:30 PM 15 YOC Pro Grant Petry + Phil Blythe + Spencer Hackert
Seth Nunes 8:00 AM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Ben Kendrick + Lee Tharp + Ron Strube
Shane Blankenship 8:00 AM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Osbourne + Evan Cox + Rafe Blankenship
Shane Schuessler 8:00 AM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Combs + Daniel Iceman + Richard Coombs
Shay Armstrong 1:30 PM 10B YOC Am and Sr Pro Brent Clark + Jeff Bostic + Wes Crawford
Spencer Hackert 1:30 PM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Grant Petry + Phil Blythe + Scott Webb
Steve Herp 8:00 AM 10 YOC Am and Sr Pro Clay Uselton + Grover Justice + Trip Weck
Steve Lingafelter 1:30 PM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Courtney Harter + Mike Rogozinski + Nathan Taylor
Steve Montgomery 1:30 PM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Jim Hubbs + John Berry + Keith Ohr
Steve Stallings 1:30 PM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bob Bender + Brendon Doyle1 + Paul Varga
Steve Stallings1 1:30 PM 6 YOC Pro David Osbourne1 + Ryan Houston + Ryan Lovelace
Steve Trager 8:00 AM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Joe Pusateri + Mark Vogt + Ted Schulz
Steve Yackey 8:00 AM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Katie White + Keith Sant + Pete Moore
Swain Beard 1:30 PM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Fred Allen Meyer + Logan Sims + Michael Thorp
Ted Schulz 8:00 AM 16 YOC Pro Joe Pusateri + Mark Vogt + Steve Trager
Tom Kessinger 1:30 PM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro David McDonald + Denver Haddix + Erik Dahlberg
Tom O'Neill 8:00 AM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Beyer + Joey Mayo + Vince Rose
Tom Walters 8:00 AM 15 YOC Pro Mickey Fritz + Rob Baker + Rodney Gillum
Trip Weck 8:00 AM 10 YOC Am and Sr Pro Clay Uselton + Grover Justice + Steve Herp
Tyler Garrett 1:30 PM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Allen Hamilton + Doug Garrett + Rick Kraus
Vince Rose 8:00 AM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Beyer + Joey Mayo + Tom O'Neill
Wes Crawford 1:30 PM 10B YOC Am and Sr Pro Brent Clark + Jeff Bostic + Shay Armstrong
Will Elpers 8:00 AM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro James Inman + Rick Gentner + Will Robinson
Will Foley 1:30 PM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brian Holzer + Fred Dolt + Nathan Downs
Will Robinson 8:00 AM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro James Inman + Rick Gentner + Will Elpers
William Clouratre 8:00 AM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Austin Gutgsell + Chris Pulver + David Hundley
Zach Jackson 8:00 AM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andrew Stephens + George Sharp + Patrick Stolper