2019 AZ Amateur Qualifier #2 Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Sun, June 2
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | 1A |
Goldin, Curtis
Ponce, Bohdan
Elmore, Abraham
|
12:30 PM | 1B |
Strang, Cooper*
Davey, Spencer
Figueroa, Jason
Salisbury, Samuel
|
12:30 PM | 1A |
Goldin, Curtis
Ponce, Bohdan
Elmore, Abraham
|
|||
12:30 PM | 1B |
Strang, Cooper*
Davey, Spencer
Figueroa, Jason
Salisbury, Samuel
|
|||
12:30 PM | 17 |
Kelber, T.J.*
Levin, Kevin
Jorgenson, Melvin*
Engler, Jeff
|
12:30 PM | 18A |
Kennedy, Jack
Hughes, Chris
Landen, Brent*
Bastian, Jacob
|
12:30 PM | 17 |
Kelber, T.J.*
Levin, Kevin
Jorgenson, Melvin*
Engler, Jeff
|
|||
12:30 PM | 18A |
Kennedy, Jack
Hughes, Chris
Landen, Brent*
Bastian, Jacob
|
|||
12:30 PM | 18B |
Hendrickson, Ryan
O'Neill, Conor
Abbey, Grant
Grusenmeyer, Christopher
|
|||
12:30 PM | 18B |
Hendrickson, Ryan
O'Neill, Conor
Abbey, Grant
Grusenmeyer, Christopher
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abbey, Grant
|
12:30 PM | 18B | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Grusenmeyer, Christopher + Hendrickson, Ryan + O'Neill, Conor |
Bastian, Jacob
|
12:30 PM | 18A | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Hughes, Chris + Kennedy, Jack + Landen, Brent* |
Davey, Spencer
|
12:30 PM | 1B | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Figueroa, Jason + Salisbury, Samuel + Strang, Cooper* |
Elmore, Abraham
|
12:30 PM | 1A | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Goldin, Curtis + Ponce, Bohdan |
Engler, Jeff
|
12:30 PM | 17 | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Jorgenson, Melvin* + Kelber, T.J.* + Levin, Kevin |
Figueroa, Jason
|
12:30 PM | 1B | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Davey, Spencer + Salisbury, Samuel + Strang, Cooper* |
Goldin, Curtis
|
12:30 PM | 1A | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Elmore, Abraham + Ponce, Bohdan |
Grusenmeyer, Christopher
|
12:30 PM | 18B | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Abbey, Grant + Hendrickson, Ryan + O'Neill, Conor |
Hendrickson, Ryan
|
12:30 PM | 18B | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Abbey, Grant + Grusenmeyer, Christopher + O'Neill, Conor |
Hughes, Chris
|
12:30 PM | 18A | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Bastian, Jacob + Kennedy, Jack + Landen, Brent* |
Jorgenson, Melvin*
|
12:30 PM | 17 | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Engler, Jeff + Kelber, T.J.* + Levin, Kevin |
Kelber, T.J.*
|
12:30 PM | 17 | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Engler, Jeff + Jorgenson, Melvin* + Levin, Kevin |
Kennedy, Jack
|
12:30 PM | 18A | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Bastian, Jacob + Hughes, Chris + Landen, Brent* |
Landen, Brent*
|
12:30 PM | 18A | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Bastian, Jacob + Hughes, Chris + Kennedy, Jack |
Levin, Kevin
|
12:30 PM | 17 | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Engler, Jeff + Jorgenson, Melvin* + Kelber, T.J.* |
O'Neill, Conor
|
12:30 PM | 18B | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Abbey, Grant + Grusenmeyer, Christopher + Hendrickson, Ryan |
Ponce, Bohdan
|
12:30 PM | 1A | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Elmore, Abraham + Goldin, Curtis |
Salisbury, Samuel
|
12:30 PM | 1B | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Davey, Spencer + Figueroa, Jason + Strang, Cooper* |
Strang, Cooper*
|
12:30 PM | 1B | AZ Amateur Qualifier | Davey, Spencer + Figueroa, Jason + Salisbury, Samuel |