2019 U.S. Junior Amateur Championship Sectional Qualifying Tee Sheet

2019 U.S. Junior Amateur Championship - Sectional Qualifying - Wed, June 19

Print
Country Club of Birmingham - West / USGA
Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Gabe Brooks AL
Tanner Guthrie AL
Vinay Yerramsetti AL
10
Grant Smith AL
Trey Buehler FL
8:11 AM 1
Chris Brignet AL
Cole Contris AL
Harrison Davis AL
10
Hayes Gibson FL
Dawson Farni AL
John Gaal AL
8:22 AM 1
Drew Soupiset GA
Garrison Guthrie AL
10
Jack Turner RI
William Wethington AL
Gregory Jones AL
8:33 AM 1
Cooper Blevins AL
Calum Ross GA
Ryley Heath AL
10
Walker Crosby TN
John Cobb FL
8:44 AM 1
Joseph Vinyard AL
Patrick Yeager TX
Jack McCalman AL
10
Jackson Mitchell AL
Ren Riley AL
Brayden Nelson AL
8:55 AM 1
Reed Lotter GA
Thomas Fischer AL
Jake McDonald AL
10
Ken Goforth AL
Will Patrick AL
Tanner Brown GA
9:06 AM 1
Henry Dubiel FL
Harrison Sims AL
10
Dawson Garrett AL
Blake Rigdon FL
9:17 AM 1
Evans Gross AL
Adam Burns GA
Sam Maze AL
10
Matthew Streitman AL
Turner Smith AL
Matthew Stuart AL
9:28 AM 1
Brock McNeely AL
Avery Stansell AL
10
Dax Weed AL
Tyler Lipscomb GA
Hayden Carner AL
9:39 AM 1
Price Brown AL
Ryan Eshleman AL
10
Cameron Spehar AL
Thomas Regan AL
9:50 AM 1
Collier (Slade) McCraw AL
Elliott Iturbe AL
Kenneth Okins AL
 
Print
Country Club of Birmingham - West
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Burns GA 9:17 AM 1 USGA Evans Gross + Sam Maze
Avery Stansell AL 9:28 AM 1 USGA Brock McNeely
Blake Rigdon FL 9:06 AM 10 USGA Dawson Garrett
Brayden Nelson AL 8:44 AM 10 USGA Jackson Mitchell + Ren Riley
Brock McNeely AL 9:28 AM 1 USGA Avery Stansell
Calum Ross GA 8:33 AM 1 USGA Cooper Blevins + Ryley Heath
Cameron Spehar AL 9:39 AM 10 USGA Thomas Regan
Chris Brignet AL 8:11 AM 1 USGA Cole Contris + Harrison Davis
Cole Contris AL 8:11 AM 1 USGA Chris Brignet + Harrison Davis
Collier (Slade) McCraw AL 9:50 AM 1 USGA Elliott Iturbe + Kenneth Okins
Cooper Blevins AL 8:33 AM 1 USGA Calum Ross + Ryley Heath
Dawson Farni AL 8:11 AM 10 USGA Hayes Gibson + John Gaal
Dawson Garrett AL 9:06 AM 10 USGA Blake Rigdon
Dax Weed AL 9:28 AM 10 USGA Hayden Carner + Tyler Lipscomb
Drew Soupiset GA 8:22 AM 1 USGA Garrison Guthrie
Elliott Iturbe AL 9:50 AM 1 USGA Collier (Slade) McCraw + Kenneth Okins
Evans Gross AL 9:17 AM 1 USGA Adam Burns + Sam Maze
Gabe Brooks AL 8:00 AM 1 USGA Tanner Guthrie + Vinay Yerramsetti
Garrison Guthrie AL 8:22 AM 1 USGA Drew Soupiset
Grant Smith AL 8:00 AM 10 USGA Trey Buehler
Gregory Jones AL 8:22 AM 10 USGA Jack Turner + William Wethington
Harrison Davis AL 8:11 AM 1 USGA Chris Brignet + Cole Contris
Harrison Sims AL 9:06 AM 1 USGA Henry Dubiel
Hayden Carner AL 9:28 AM 10 USGA Dax Weed + Tyler Lipscomb
Hayes Gibson FL 8:11 AM 10 USGA Dawson Farni + John Gaal
Henry Dubiel FL 9:06 AM 1 USGA Harrison Sims
Jack McCalman AL 8:44 AM 1 USGA Joseph Vinyard + Patrick Yeager
Jack Turner RI 8:22 AM 10 USGA Gregory Jones + William Wethington
Jackson Mitchell AL 8:44 AM 10 USGA Brayden Nelson + Ren Riley
Jake McDonald AL 8:55 AM 1 USGA Reed Lotter + Thomas Fischer
John Cobb FL 8:33 AM 10 USGA Walker Crosby
John Gaal AL 8:11 AM 10 USGA Dawson Farni + Hayes Gibson
Joseph Vinyard AL 8:44 AM 1 USGA Jack McCalman + Patrick Yeager
Ken Goforth AL 8:55 AM 10 USGA Tanner Brown + Will Patrick
Kenneth Okins AL 9:50 AM 1 USGA Collier (Slade) McCraw + Elliott Iturbe
Matthew Streitman AL 9:17 AM 10 USGA Matthew Stuart + Turner Smith
Matthew Stuart AL 9:17 AM 10 USGA Matthew Streitman + Turner Smith
Patrick Yeager TX 8:44 AM 1 USGA Jack McCalman + Joseph Vinyard
Price Brown AL 9:39 AM 1 USGA Ryan Eshleman
Reed Lotter GA 8:55 AM 1 USGA Jake McDonald + Thomas Fischer
Ren Riley AL 8:44 AM 10 USGA Brayden Nelson + Jackson Mitchell
Ryan Eshleman AL 9:39 AM 1 USGA Price Brown
Ryley Heath AL 8:33 AM 1 USGA Calum Ross + Cooper Blevins
Sam Maze AL 9:17 AM 1 USGA Adam Burns + Evans Gross
Tanner Brown GA 8:55 AM 10 USGA Ken Goforth + Will Patrick
Tanner Guthrie AL 8:00 AM 1 USGA Gabe Brooks + Vinay Yerramsetti
Thomas Fischer AL 8:55 AM 1 USGA Jake McDonald + Reed Lotter
Thomas Regan AL 9:39 AM 10 USGA Cameron Spehar
Trey Buehler FL 8:00 AM 10 USGA Grant Smith
Turner Smith AL 9:17 AM 10 USGA Matthew Streitman + Matthew Stuart
Tyler Lipscomb GA 9:28 AM 10 USGA Dax Weed + Hayden Carner
Vinay Yerramsetti AL 8:00 AM 1 USGA Gabe Brooks + Tanner Guthrie
Walker Crosby TN 8:33 AM 10 USGA John Cobb
Will Patrick AL 8:55 AM 10 USGA Ken Goforth + Tanner Brown
William Wethington AL 8:22 AM 10 USGA Gregory Jones + Jack Turner