Delete

2016 Southern Ontario Open Tee Sheet

Wed, July 27

Print
Hidden Lake New Course / Black
Time Players Time Players
7:30 AM
David Markle Shelburne (ON)
Brad Kerfoot Toronto (ON)
Youn Sung Kim (a) Toronto (ON)
7:40 AM
Adrian Singh Maple (ON)
Michael Garner (a) Mississauga (ON)
Joey Kremer (a) North York (ON)
7:50 AM
Tae Woo Kim Toronto (ON)
Jonathan Pigott Thornhill (ON)
Ryan Borg Brampton (ON)
8:00 AM
Josh Bamberger Waterloo (ON)
Corey Bristowe St. Catharines (ON)
Dave Evans Waterdown (ON)
8:10 AM
Quinn Vilneff Amherstburg (ON)
Joshua Tobe Toronto (ON)
yongxun cen Markham (ON)
8:20 AM
Justin Kim Hamilton (ON)
Terry OBrien Innisfil (ON)
Barrett McCarthy Burlington (ON)
8:30 AM
Josh Chambers Burlington (ON)
Chevy Rennie Meaford (ON)
Dennis Hendershott Brantford (ON)
8:40 AM
Chris Bevan Toronto (ON)
James Reitzel Burlington (ON)
Bradley Graham (a) St. Catharines (ON)
8:50 AM
Mitch Sutton London (ON)
Robbie Bird West Vancouver (BC)
9:00 AM
Gordon Chilton Markham (ON)
Izak Fouche Burlington (ON)
Joseph Juszczyk Dearborn Heights (MI)
9:10 AM
Danny Mijovic Maple (ON)
Luke Ovenden Georgetown (ON)
Michael Dart Toronto (ON)
9:20 AM
Camiko Smith Sandys Bermuda (BDA)
Robbie Greenwell Georgetown (ON)
Brendan Leonard Cambridge (ON)
9:30 AM
Matt Hoffman Thornhill (ON)
Brendan Barrack Toronto (ON)
Louis-Pierre Godin Trois-Rivieres (QC)
9:40 AM
Francis Biondi Oldsmar (FLA)
Drew Nesbitt Oro-Medonte (ON)
Raoul Menard Ange-Gardien (QC)
10:00 AM
Richard Jung Toronto (ON)
Branson Ferrier Barrie (ON)
Dave Levesque Ste-Catharine (QC)
10:10 AM
JJ Regan Burlington (ON)
John Maley Sudbury (ON)
Yann Beland Repentigny (QC)
10:20 AM
Michael Gonko Sudbury (ON)
Ben McFaul Etobicoke (ON)
Beon Yeong Lee Montreal (QC)
10:30 AM
Russell Budd Toronto (ON)
Jake Scott Strongsville (OH)
Francis Rouillier Plessisville (QC)
10:40 AM
Mike Jiggins St. Catharines (ON)
Joey Hetherman Burlington (ON)
Brett Cairns Courtland (ON)
10:50 AM
Andrew Jensen Ottawa (ON)
Ryan Corbin Hamilton (ON)
11:00 AM
Colton Kalkanis Barrie (ON)
Turner Southey-Gordon Toronto (ON)
Lee Seward Toronto (ON)
11:10 AM
Andrew Oke Fenelon Falls (ON)
Gregg Goddard Burlington (ON)
Mark Hoffman Thornhill (ON)
11:20 AM
Jamie DePiero Thunder Bay (ON)
Colin MacGregor Hamilton (ON)
Graham Baillargeon Mississauga (ON)
11:30 AM
Johnny (Wonjoon) Choi East York (ON)
Dan Bowling Bright's Grove (ON)
Ryan Curran Thornton (ON)
11:40 AM
John Cochrane Oakville (ON)
Tyler Schwarz Calgary (AB)
Jeremy Greville Smithville (ON)
11:50 AM
Michael Rizzetto Brantford (ON)
Sean O'Hara (a) Mississauga (ON)
12:00 PM
Zach Giusti Aurora (ON)
Kevin McLafferty (a) Toronto (ON)
Gianfranco Guida Maple (ON)
12:10 PM
Harrison Shneer Innisfil (ON)
Evan McCaughey Niagara-on-the-Lake (ON)
Adam Ferris Whitby (ON)
Print
Hidden Lake New Course
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Ferris Whitby (ON) 12:10 PM Black Evan McCaughey + Harrison Shneer
Adrian Singh Maple (ON) 7:40 AM Black Joey Kremer (a) + Michael Garner (a)
Andrew Jensen Ottawa (ON) 10:50 AM Black Ryan Corbin
Andrew Oke Fenelon Falls (ON) 11:10 AM Black Gregg Goddard + Mark Hoffman
Barrett McCarthy Burlington (ON) 8:20 AM Black Justin Kim + Terry OBrien
Ben McFaul Etobicoke (ON) 10:20 AM Black Beon Yeong Lee + Michael Gonko
Beon Yeong Lee Montreal (QC) 10:20 AM Black Ben McFaul + Michael Gonko
Brad Kerfoot Toronto (ON) 7:30 AM Black David Markle + Youn Sung Kim (a)
Bradley Graham (a) St. Catharines (ON) 8:40 AM Black Chris Bevan + James Reitzel
Branson Ferrier Barrie (ON) 10:00 AM Black Dave Levesque + Richard Jung
Brendan Barrack Toronto (ON) 9:30 AM Black Louis-Pierre Godin + Matt Hoffman
Brendan Leonard Cambridge (ON) 9:20 AM Black Camiko Smith + Robbie Greenwell
Brett Cairns Courtland (ON) 10:40 AM Black Joey Hetherman + Mike Jiggins
Camiko Smith Sandys Bermuda (BDA) 9:20 AM Black Brendan Leonard + Robbie Greenwell
Chevy Rennie Meaford (ON) 8:30 AM Black Dennis Hendershott + Josh Chambers
Chris Bevan Toronto (ON) 8:40 AM Black Bradley Graham (a) + James Reitzel
Colin MacGregor Hamilton (ON) 11:20 AM Black Graham Baillargeon + Jamie DePiero
Colton Kalkanis Barrie (ON) 11:00 AM Black Lee Seward + Turner Southey-Gordon
Corey Bristowe St. Catharines (ON) 8:00 AM Black Dave Evans + Josh Bamberger
Dan Bowling Bright's Grove (ON) 11:30 AM Black Johnny (Wonjoon) Choi + Ryan Curran
Danny Mijovic Maple (ON) 9:10 AM Black Luke Ovenden + Michael Dart
Dave Evans Waterdown (ON) 8:00 AM Black Corey Bristowe + Josh Bamberger
Dave Levesque Ste-Catharine (QC) 10:00 AM Black Branson Ferrier + Richard Jung
David Markle Shelburne (ON) 7:30 AM Black Brad Kerfoot + Youn Sung Kim (a)
Dennis Hendershott Brantford (ON) 8:30 AM Black Chevy Rennie + Josh Chambers
Drew Nesbitt Oro-Medonte (ON) 9:40 AM Black Francis Biondi + Raoul Menard
Evan McCaughey Niagara-on-the-Lake (ON) 12:10 PM Black Adam Ferris + Harrison Shneer
Francis Biondi Oldsmar (FLA) 9:40 AM Black Drew Nesbitt + Raoul Menard
Francis Rouillier Plessisville (QC) 10:30 AM Black Jake Scott + Russell Budd
Gianfranco Guida Maple (ON) 12:00 PM Black Kevin McLafferty (a) + Zach Giusti
Gordon Chilton Markham (ON) 9:00 AM Black Izak Fouche + Joseph Juszczyk
Graham Baillargeon Mississauga (ON) 11:20 AM Black Colin MacGregor + Jamie DePiero
Gregg Goddard Burlington (ON) 11:10 AM Black Andrew Oke + Mark Hoffman
Harrison Shneer Innisfil (ON) 12:10 PM Black Adam Ferris + Evan McCaughey
Izak Fouche Burlington (ON) 9:00 AM Black Gordon Chilton + Joseph Juszczyk
JJ Regan Burlington (ON) 10:10 AM Black John Maley + Yann Beland
Jake Scott Strongsville (OH) 10:30 AM Black Francis Rouillier + Russell Budd
James Reitzel Burlington (ON) 8:40 AM Black Bradley Graham (a) + Chris Bevan
Jamie DePiero Thunder Bay (ON) 11:20 AM Black Colin MacGregor + Graham Baillargeon
Jeremy Greville Smithville (ON) 11:40 AM Black John Cochrane + Tyler Schwarz
Joey Hetherman Burlington (ON) 10:40 AM Black Brett Cairns + Mike Jiggins
Joey Kremer (a) North York (ON) 7:40 AM Black Adrian Singh + Michael Garner (a)
John Cochrane Oakville (ON) 11:40 AM Black Jeremy Greville + Tyler Schwarz
John Maley Sudbury (ON) 10:10 AM Black JJ Regan + Yann Beland
Johnny (Wonjoon) Choi East York (ON) 11:30 AM Black Dan Bowling + Ryan Curran
Jonathan Pigott Thornhill (ON) 7:50 AM Black Ryan Borg + Tae Woo Kim
Joseph Juszczyk Dearborn Heights (MI) 9:00 AM Black Gordon Chilton + Izak Fouche
Josh Bamberger Waterloo (ON) 8:00 AM Black Corey Bristowe + Dave Evans
Josh Chambers Burlington (ON) 8:30 AM Black Chevy Rennie + Dennis Hendershott
Joshua Tobe Toronto (ON) 8:10 AM Black Quinn Vilneff + yongxun cen
Justin Kim Hamilton (ON) 8:20 AM Black Barrett McCarthy + Terry OBrien
Kevin McLafferty (a) Toronto (ON) 12:00 PM Black Gianfranco Guida + Zach Giusti
Lee Seward Toronto (ON) 11:00 AM Black Colton Kalkanis + Turner Southey-Gordon
Louis-Pierre Godin Trois-Rivieres (QC) 9:30 AM Black Brendan Barrack + Matt Hoffman
Luke Ovenden Georgetown (ON) 9:10 AM Black Danny Mijovic + Michael Dart
Mark Hoffman Thornhill (ON) 11:10 AM Black Andrew Oke + Gregg Goddard
Matt Hoffman Thornhill (ON) 9:30 AM Black Brendan Barrack + Louis-Pierre Godin
Michael Dart Toronto (ON) 9:10 AM Black Danny Mijovic + Luke Ovenden
Michael Garner (a) Mississauga (ON) 7:40 AM Black Adrian Singh + Joey Kremer (a)
Michael Gonko Sudbury (ON) 10:20 AM Black Ben McFaul + Beon Yeong Lee
Michael Rizzetto Brantford (ON) 11:50 AM Black Sean O'Hara (a)
Mike Jiggins St. Catharines (ON) 10:40 AM Black Brett Cairns + Joey Hetherman
Mitch Sutton London (ON) 8:50 AM Black Robbie Bird
Quinn Vilneff Amherstburg (ON) 8:10 AM Black Joshua Tobe + yongxun cen
Raoul Menard Ange-Gardien (QC) 9:40 AM Black Drew Nesbitt + Francis Biondi
Richard Jung Toronto (ON) 10:00 AM Black Branson Ferrier + Dave Levesque
Robbie Bird West Vancouver (BC) 8:50 AM Black Mitch Sutton
Robbie Greenwell Georgetown (ON) 9:20 AM Black Brendan Leonard + Camiko Smith
Russell Budd Toronto (ON) 10:30 AM Black Francis Rouillier + Jake Scott
Ryan Borg Brampton (ON) 7:50 AM Black Jonathan Pigott + Tae Woo Kim
Ryan Corbin Hamilton (ON) 10:50 AM Black Andrew Jensen
Ryan Curran Thornton (ON) 11:30 AM Black Dan Bowling + Johnny (Wonjoon) Choi
Sean O'Hara (a) Mississauga (ON) 11:50 AM Black Michael Rizzetto
Tae Woo Kim Toronto (ON) 7:50 AM Black Jonathan Pigott + Ryan Borg
Terry OBrien Innisfil (ON) 8:20 AM Black Barrett McCarthy + Justin Kim
Turner Southey-Gordon Toronto (ON) 11:00 AM Black Colton Kalkanis + Lee Seward
Tyler Schwarz Calgary (AB) 11:40 AM Black Jeremy Greville + John Cochrane
Yann Beland Repentigny (QC) 10:10 AM Black JJ Regan + John Maley
Youn Sung Kim (a) Toronto (ON) 7:30 AM Black Brad Kerfoot + David Markle
Zach Giusti Aurora (ON) 12:00 PM Black Gianfranco Guida + Kevin McLafferty (a)
yongxun cen Markham (ON) 8:10 AM Black Joshua Tobe + Quinn Vilneff