2019 Cup Finals Tee Sheet

4-Ball-Watson-8:00 AM - Fri, November 1

Print
Reunion-Watson-Cup / Yellow
Time Hole Players
Print
Reunion-Watson-Cup
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allen, Cheryl (30.9 / 34) A Flock of Eagles 8:00 AM 17B Yellow Hinst, Sara + Kocak, Christine + Salvi, Janet
Althauser, Caren (16.8 / 18) Emerald City Stix Chix 8:00 AM 5B Yellow Gale, Pam + Mohan, Angela + Simpson, Sally
Andriese, Shawna (26.4 / 29) Sparkettes 8:00 AM 16 Yellow Faircloth, Carmen + Johnson, Sandra + Love, Deborah
Barstow, Rebecca (25.3 / 28) Smokin' Tees 8:00 AM 10B Yellow Blake, Vicki + Suto, Nancy + Wasicek, Kelley
Blake, Vicki (35.1 / 38) Yinz Gals 8:00 AM 10B Yellow Barstow, Rebecca + Suto, Nancy + Wasicek, Kelley
Board, Nancy (22.9 / 25) East Coast Eagles 8:00 AM 15 Yellow Gormley, Nona + Nalven, Kathy + Winslow, Judy
Bolton, Wendy (16.7 / 18) Rochester Eclectics 8:00 AM 3B Yellow Lejman, Karen + Musch, Patricia + Scott, Carol
Brethour, Margaret (19.1 / 21) Designated Drivers 8:00 AM 6 Yellow DeLuca, Sharon + Rude, Roxanna + Sonnenberg, Donna
Brown, Cynthia (24.5 / 27) Iron Ladies 8:00 AM 8A Yellow Edwards, Deborah + Ickes, Patricia + Payne, Clare
Brown, Deborah (13.2 / 14) Flippin' Birdies 8:00 AM 2 Yellow Lamb, Amy + Poole, Jacalyn + Porter, Liz
Chilton, Jessica (16.6 / 18) Par-Tee-Down Dayton 8:00 AM 4 Yellow DiMenna, Joan + Murray, Leslie + Watson, Karen
Cooksey, Barbara (12.8 / 14) Sisters of Swing 8:00 AM 1B Yellow DeRousse, June + Huntsman, Molly + Riddell, Mary
Corcoran, Jacqueline (23.6 / 26) Boston Tee Party 8:00 AM 14A Yellow Duffy, Robin + Mattock, Terri + Maxwell, Cynthia
Costello, Linda (29.3 / 32) Omaha Fairway Ninjas 8:00 AM 18 Yellow Schissel, Kandis + Thompson, Annette + Williams, Patti
Crawford, Susan (17.2 / 19) CA Par-Tee of Eight 8:00 AM 3A Yellow Eddy, Lisbeth + Sadlon, Cheryl + Uman, Jennifer
DeLuca, Sharon (21.0 / 23) Designated Drivers 8:00 AM 6 Yellow Brethour, Margaret + Rude, Roxanna + Sonnenberg, Donna
DeRousse, June (15.5 / 17) Sisters of Swing 8:00 AM 1B Yellow Cooksey, Barbara + Huntsman, Molly + Riddell, Mary
Dexter, Jill (24.1 / 26) Windy City Winners 8:00 AM 14B Yellow Gilbert, Linda + Guszcza, Susan + Rataj, Katherine
DiMenna, Joan (21.2 / 23) Gold Coasters 8:00 AM 4 Yellow Chilton, Jessica + Murray, Leslie + Watson, Karen
Dove, Barbara (24.8 / 27) Cola Town Birdies 8:00 AM 13 Yellow Lilley, Jeannette + Stout, Cindy + Thompson, Barb
Duffy, Robin (24.6 / 27) Boston Tee Party 8:00 AM 14A Yellow Corcoran, Jacqueline + Mattock, Terri + Maxwell, Cynthia
Dunn, Sharon (23.7 / 26) Arch Rivals 8:00 AM 12 Yellow Meyer, Linda + Ostrove, Kathy + Waymire, Charlene
Eddy, Lisbeth (17.7 / 19) CA Par-Tee of Eight 8:00 AM 3A Yellow Crawford, Susan + Sadlon, Cheryl + Uman, Jennifer
Edwards, Deborah (19.0 / 21) Iron Ladies 8:00 AM 8A Yellow Brown, Cynthia + Ickes, Patricia + Payne, Clare
Faircloth, Carmen (26.4 / 29) Chipper Chicks 8:00 AM 16 Yellow Andriese, Shawna + Johnson, Sandra + Love, Deborah
Finefrock, Susan (17.4 / 19) Flop, Drop & Roll 8:00 AM 5A Yellow Hough, Carolyn + Lawrence, Darien + Seibert, Kimberly
Franz, Mary Pat (21.9 / 24) Eagle Hunters 8:00 AM 11 Yellow O'Leary, Mary-Kate + Pais-Leach, Paula + Williamson, Sandra
Gale, Pam (22.7 / 25) Emerald City Stix Chix 8:00 AM 5B Yellow Althauser, Caren + Mohan, Angela + Simpson, Sally
Geyer, Daffney (18.6 / 20) Shots R Us 8:00 AM 9 Yellow Hoffman, SueAnn + Rice, Tracy + Swope, Cindy
Gilbert, Linda (25.5 / 28) Boston Drivers 8:00 AM 14B Yellow Dexter, Jill + Guszcza, Susan + Rataj, Katherine
Gormley, Nona (24.0 / 26) CNY PAR-Tee of 8 8:00 AM 15 Yellow Board, Nancy + Nalven, Kathy + Winslow, Judy
Guszcza, Susan (23.4 / 25) Boston Drivers 8:00 AM 14B Yellow Dexter, Jill + Gilbert, Linda + Rataj, Katherine
Hanham, Lesley (25.2 / 27) Grip It & Sip It 8:00 AM 17A Yellow Jessop, Anne + Peterson, Diane + Stager, Susanne
Hinst, Sara (26.9 / 29) A Flock of Eagles 8:00 AM 17B Yellow Allen, Cheryl + Kocak, Christine + Salvi, Janet
Hoffman, SueAnn (22.6 / 25) Doc's Team 8:00 AM 9 Yellow Geyer, Daffney + Rice, Tracy + Swope, Cindy
Hough, Carolyn (17.4 / 19) Birdie Brats 8:00 AM 5A Yellow Finefrock, Susan + Lawrence, Darien + Seibert, Kimberly
Huntsman, Molly (14.5 / 16) Rocky Mountain Wild 8:00 AM 1B Yellow Cooksey, Barbara + DeRousse, June + Riddell, Mary
Ickes, Patricia (18.9 / 21) River City Positrons 8:00 AM 8A Yellow Brown, Cynthia + Edwards, Deborah + Payne, Clare
Jarvis, Tyra (14.7 / 16) Sac Attack 8:00 AM 1A Yellow Katros, Pam + Tomlinson, Debra + Young, Tiffany
Jessop, Anne (28.0 / 30) Grip It & Sip It 8:00 AM 17A Yellow Hanham, Lesley + Peterson, Diane + Stager, Susanne
Johnson, Sandra (27.5 / 30) Sparkettes 8:00 AM 16 Yellow Andriese, Shawna + Faircloth, Carmen + Love, Deborah
Jones, Kandice (17.8 / 19) Canton Birdie Bunch 8:00 AM 7 Yellow Mayovsky, Beth + Quinn, Debbie + Rimkus, Ana
Katros, Pam (13.2 / 14) Sac Attack 8:00 AM 1A Yellow Jarvis, Tyra + Tomlinson, Debra + Young, Tiffany
Kelley, Shannon (24.1 / 26) Golfing Between Rounds 8:00 AM 10A Yellow Mackey, Ann + Noschang, Julia + Owens, Annette
Kocak, Christine (28.0 / 30) Cape Fearless 8:00 AM 17B Yellow Allen, Cheryl + Hinst, Sara + Salvi, Janet
Lamb, Amy (18.3 / 20) 19th Hole Champs 8:00 AM 2 Yellow Brown, Deborah + Poole, Jacalyn + Porter, Liz
Lawrence, Darien (19.1 / 21) Birdie Brats 8:00 AM 5A Yellow Finefrock, Susan + Hough, Carolyn + Seibert, Kimberly
Lejman, Karen (19.8 / 22) Rochester Eclectics 8:00 AM 3B Yellow Bolton, Wendy + Musch, Patricia + Scott, Carol
Lilley, Jeannette (24.2 / 26) Par-Tee Birdies 8:00 AM 13 Yellow Dove, Barbara + Stout, Cindy + Thompson, Barb
Lloyd-Priest, Deborah (20.0 / 22) Long Island Long Shots 8:00 AM 8B Yellow Walk, Trudy + Ward, Kristine + Weissman, Ann
Love, Deborah (26.3 / 29) Chipper Chicks 8:00 AM 16 Yellow Andriese, Shawna + Faircloth, Carmen + Johnson, Sandra
Mackey, Ann (21.9 / 24) NNJ Par-Tee Girls 8:00 AM 10A Yellow Kelley, Shannon + Noschang, Julia + Owens, Annette
Mattock, Terri (23.2 / 25) Weapons of Grass Destruction 8:00 AM 14A Yellow Corcoran, Jacqueline + Duffy, Robin + Maxwell, Cynthia
Maxwell, Cynthia (23.7 / 26) Weapons of Grass Destruction 8:00 AM 14A Yellow Corcoran, Jacqueline + Duffy, Robin + Mattock, Terri
Mayovsky, Beth (22.4 / 24) Seattle SeaBirdies 8:00 AM 7 Yellow Jones, Kandice + Quinn, Debbie + Rimkus, Ana
Meyer, Linda (22.4 / 24) Arch Rivals 8:00 AM 12 Yellow Dunn, Sharon + Ostrove, Kathy + Waymire, Charlene
Mohan, Angela (17.2 / 19) Philly Phantastics Blue 8:00 AM 5B Yellow Althauser, Caren + Gale, Pam + Simpson, Sally
Murray, Leslie (16.6 / 18) Gold Coasters 8:00 AM 4 Yellow Chilton, Jessica + DiMenna, Joan + Watson, Karen
Musch, Patricia (20.6 / 22) Dallas Darlings 8:00 AM 3B Yellow Bolton, Wendy + Lejman, Karen + Scott, Carol
Nalven, Kathy (25.9 / 28) East Coast Eagles 8:00 AM 15 Yellow Board, Nancy + Gormley, Nona + Winslow, Judy
Noschang, Julia (20.4 / 22) Golfing Between Rounds 8:00 AM 10A Yellow Kelley, Shannon + Mackey, Ann + Owens, Annette
O'Leary, Mary-Kate (20.4 / 22) RI Fireballz 8:00 AM 11 Yellow Franz, Mary Pat + Pais-Leach, Paula + Williamson, Sandra
Ostrove, Kathy (21.0 / 23) Seattle Tee Hawks 8:00 AM 12 Yellow Dunn, Sharon + Meyer, Linda + Waymire, Charlene
Owens, Annette (22.0 / 24) NNJ Par-Tee Girls 8:00 AM 10A Yellow Kelley, Shannon + Mackey, Ann + Noschang, Julia
Pais-Leach, Paula (20.6 / 22) RI Fireballz 8:00 AM 11 Yellow Franz, Mary Pat + O'Leary, Mary-Kate + Williamson, Sandra
Payne, Clare (26.0 / 28) River City Positrons 8:00 AM 8A Yellow Brown, Cynthia + Edwards, Deborah + Ickes, Patricia
Peterson, Diane (24.8 / 27) Scramblers 8:00 AM 17A Yellow Hanham, Lesley + Jessop, Anne + Stager, Susanne
Poole, Jacalyn (16.6 / 18) 19th Hole Champs 8:00 AM 2 Yellow Brown, Deborah + Lamb, Amy + Porter, Liz
Porter, Liz (18.2 / 20) Flippin' Birdies 8:00 AM 2 Yellow Brown, Deborah + Lamb, Amy + Poole, Jacalyn
Quinn, Debbie (23.2 / 25) Canton Birdie Bunch 8:00 AM 7 Yellow Jones, Kandice + Mayovsky, Beth + Rimkus, Ana
Rataj, Katherine (23.2 / 25) Windy City Winners 8:00 AM 14B Yellow Dexter, Jill + Gilbert, Linda + Guszcza, Susan
Rice, Tracy (18.7 / 20) Doc's Team 8:00 AM 9 Yellow Geyer, Daffney + Hoffman, SueAnn + Swope, Cindy
Riddell, Mary (13.0 / 14) Rocky Mountain Wild 8:00 AM 1B Yellow Cooksey, Barbara + DeRousse, June + Huntsman, Molly
Rimkus, Ana (18.0 / 20) Seattle SeaBirdies 8:00 AM 7 Yellow Jones, Kandice + Mayovsky, Beth + Quinn, Debbie
Rude, Roxanna (21.2 / 23) Playin' Thru 8:00 AM 6 Yellow Brethour, Margaret + DeLuca, Sharon + Sonnenberg, Donna
Sadlon, Cheryl (15.0 / 16) I Like Big Putts and I Cannot Lie 8:00 AM 3A Yellow Crawford, Susan + Eddy, Lisbeth + Uman, Jennifer
Salvi, Janet (27.0 / 29) Cape Fearless 8:00 AM 17B Yellow Allen, Cheryl + Hinst, Sara + Kocak, Christine
Schissel, Kandis (32.4 / 35) Omaha Fairway Ninjas 8:00 AM 18 Yellow Costello, Linda + Thompson, Annette + Williams, Patti
Scott, Carol (16.3 / 18) Dallas Darlings 8:00 AM 3B Yellow Bolton, Wendy + Lejman, Karen + Musch, Patricia
Seibert, Kimberly (23.0 / 25) Flop, Drop & Roll 8:00 AM 5A Yellow Finefrock, Susan + Hough, Carolyn + Lawrence, Darien
Simpson, Sally (22.2 / 24) Philly Phantastics Blue 8:00 AM 5B Yellow Althauser, Caren + Gale, Pam + Mohan, Angela
Sonnenberg, Donna (18.0 / 20) Playin' Thru 8:00 AM 6 Yellow Brethour, Margaret + DeLuca, Sharon + Rude, Roxanna
Stager, Susanne (27.1 / 29) Scramblers 8:00 AM 17A Yellow Hanham, Lesley + Jessop, Anne + Peterson, Diane
Stout, Cindy (21.9 / 24) Cola Town Birdies 8:00 AM 13 Yellow Dove, Barbara + Lilley, Jeannette + Thompson, Barb
Suto, Nancy (20.0 / 22) Smokin' Tees 8:00 AM 10B Yellow Barstow, Rebecca + Blake, Vicki + Wasicek, Kelley
Swope, Cindy (24.4 / 27) Shots R Us 8:00 AM 9 Yellow Geyer, Daffney + Hoffman, SueAnn + Rice, Tracy
Thompson, Annette (26.6 / 29) The Misfits 8:00 AM 18 Yellow Costello, Linda + Schissel, Kandis + Williams, Patti
Thompson, Barb (22.0 / 24) Par-Tee Birdies 8:00 AM 13 Yellow Dove, Barbara + Lilley, Jeannette + Stout, Cindy
Tomlinson, Debra (14.8 / 16) A Little Rock & Roll 8:00 AM 1A Yellow Jarvis, Tyra + Katros, Pam + Young, Tiffany
Uman, Jennifer (15.0 / 16) I Like Big Putts and I Cannot Lie 8:00 AM 3A Yellow Crawford, Susan + Eddy, Lisbeth + Sadlon, Cheryl
Walk, Trudy (20.3 / 22) Chicago Fairway Ninjas 8:00 AM 8B Yellow Lloyd-Priest, Deborah + Ward, Kristine + Weissman, Ann
Ward, Kristine (21.7 / 24) Chicago Fairway Ninjas 8:00 AM 8B Yellow Lloyd-Priest, Deborah + Walk, Trudy + Weissman, Ann
Wasicek, Kelley (20.3 / 22) Yinz Gals 8:00 AM 10B Yellow Barstow, Rebecca + Blake, Vicki + Suto, Nancy
Watson, Karen (21.0 / 23) Par-Tee-Down Dayton 8:00 AM 4 Yellow Chilton, Jessica + DiMenna, Joan + Murray, Leslie
Waymire, Charlene (25.0 / 27) Seattle Tee Hawks 8:00 AM 12 Yellow Dunn, Sharon + Meyer, Linda + Ostrove, Kathy
Weissman, Ann (21.3 / 23) Long Island Long Shots 8:00 AM 8B Yellow Lloyd-Priest, Deborah + Walk, Trudy + Ward, Kristine
Williams, Patti (33.3 / 36) The Misfits 8:00 AM 18 Yellow Costello, Linda + Schissel, Kandis + Thompson, Annette
Williamson, Sandra (24.1 / 26) Eagle Hunters 8:00 AM 11 Yellow Franz, Mary Pat + O'Leary, Mary-Kate + Pais-Leach, Paula
Winslow, Judy (28.2 / 31) CNY PAR-Tee of 8 8:00 AM 15 Yellow Board, Nancy + Gormley, Nona + Nalven, Kathy
Young, Tiffany (12.2 / 13) A Little Rock & Roll 8:00 AM 1A Yellow Jarvis, Tyra + Katros, Pam + Tomlinson, Debra