2019 NCGA/CIF Boys Championship Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, May 20

Print
Copy of El Macero CC 1 / White
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Owen Bowling Portola
Jacob Goode Washington - SF
Jackson Edgar Skyline
 
7:35 AM   10
William Liu Saratoga HS
Charlie Karagosian Davis Senior
Mitchell Payne Foothill
Jack Drakulic Pleasant Valley
7:40 AM 1
Moses Greene Redwood Christian
Jason McElroy Rio Americano
George McNeely Carmel HS
 
7:45 AM   10
Daniel Kraft Saratoga HS
Braeden Schimmel Davis Senior
Ryan Pyo Foothill
Jaxson Bonneau Pleasant Valley
7:50 AM 1
Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff
Mason Stenberg Las Lomas
Ryan Meyer Oakdale HS
Gregory Lee Valley Christian
 
7:55 AM   10
Geoffrey Jing Saratoga HS
Logan Green Davis Senior
Tavin Heisig Foothill
Kiefer Zelenski Pleasant Valley
8:00 AM 1
Caleb Martin Foothill - Redding
Baron Szeto Campolindo
Jacob Westberg Inderkum
Sebastian Iqbal Pioneer
 
8:05 AM   10
Albert Jing Saratoga HS
Matt Haass Davis Senior
Chanhee Ryu Foothill
Landon Williams Pleasant Valley
8:10 AM 1
Brayden Russo Chico HS
Jacob Aaron Vintage
Dylan McDermott Granite Bay HS
Anton Ouyang Lynbrook
 
8:15 AM   10
Michael Burry Saratoga HS
Luke Dugger Davis Senior
Derek Heisig Foothill
Drew Stilwell Pleasant Valley
8:20 AM 1
Nat Schulhof Stevenson School
Brady Siravo Jesuit
Ted Davenport De La Salle
Max Shiff Lowell
 
8:25 AM   10
Kevin Sze Saratoga HS
Griffin Long Davis Senior
Putty Basseer Foothill
Chase Fleshman Pleasant Valley
8:30 AM 1
Ji Woo Park Stevenson School
Ryan Parry Jesuit
Andrew Bagasbas De La Salle
Ethan Fong Lowell
 
8:35 AM   10
Jay Lozano Bellarmine College Prep
Espen Sterri Whitney
Athan Yang Amador Valley
Todd Mehr U Prep
8:40 AM 1
Alexander Iniakov Stevenson School
Keaton Sutherland Jesuit
Joey Hayden De La Salle
Jonathan Ng Lowell
 
8:45 AM   10
Will Meinhardt Bellarmine College Prep
Johnny Guest Whitney
Jordan Snook Amador Valley
Marcus Serna-Prettyman U Prep
8:50 AM 1
Robert You Stevenson School
Josh Wiegandt Jesuit
Mitchell Hoey De La Salle
Jonathan Takeda Lowell
 
8:55 AM   10
Nico Maes Bellarmine College Prep
CJ Gassner Whitney
Maddox Yi Amador Valley
Trevor Jones U Prep
9:00 AM 1
Martin Gutierrez Stevenson School
Jack Deaner Jesuit
Justin Hopkins De La Salle
Honon Lee Lowell
 
9:05 AM   10
Matt Kress Bellarmine College Prep
Will Phelan Whitney
Drew Kim Amador Valley
Brennan Mullen U Prep
9:10 AM 1
Charles Alliston Stevenson School
Chase Sienkiewicz Jesuit
Jack Gardner De La Salle
Caleb Leung Lowell
 
9:15 AM   10
Jack Steck Bellarmine College Prep
Zach Pollo Whitney
Michael Shaw Amador Valley
Tanner Stephens U Prep
9:25 AM   10
Rajvir Bedi Bellarmine College Prep
Sam Sommerhauser Whitney
Chad Cliff Amador Valley
Mark Stephens U Prep
Print
Copy of El Macero CC 1
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Albert Jing Saratoga HS 8:05 AM 10 White Chanhee Ryu / Landon Williams / Matt Haass
Alexander Iniakov Stevenson School 8:40 AM 1 White Joey Hayden / Jonathan Ng / Keaton Sutherland
Andrew Bagasbas De La Salle 8:30 AM 1 White Ethan Fong / Ji Woo Park / Ryan Parry
Anton Ouyang Lynbrook 8:10 AM 1 White Brayden Russo / Dylan McDermott / Jacob Aaron
Athan Yang Amador Valley 8:35 AM 10 White Espen Sterri / Jay Lozano / Todd Mehr
Baron Szeto Campolindo 8:00 AM 1 White Caleb Martin / Jacob Westberg / Sebastian Iqbal
Brady Siravo Jesuit 8:20 AM 1 White Max Shiff / Nat Schulhof / Ted Davenport
Braeden Schimmel Davis Senior 7:45 AM 10 White Daniel Kraft / Jaxson Bonneau / Ryan Pyo
Brayden Russo Chico HS 8:10 AM 1 White Anton Ouyang / Dylan McDermott / Jacob Aaron
Brennan Mullen U Prep 9:05 AM 10 White Drew Kim / Matt Kress / Will Phelan
CJ Gassner Whitney 8:55 AM 10 White Maddox Yi / Nico Maes / Trevor Jones
Caleb Leung Lowell 9:10 AM 1 White Charles Alliston / Chase Sienkiewicz / Jack Gardner
Caleb Martin Foothill - Redding 8:00 AM 1 White Baron Szeto / Jacob Westberg / Sebastian Iqbal
Chad Cliff Amador Valley 9:25 AM 10 White Mark Stephens / Rajvir Bedi / Sam Sommerhauser
Chanhee Ryu Foothill 8:05 AM 10 White Albert Jing / Landon Williams / Matt Haass
Charles Alliston Stevenson School 9:10 AM 1 White Caleb Leung / Chase Sienkiewicz / Jack Gardner
Charlie Karagosian Davis Senior 7:35 AM 10 White Jack Drakulic / Mitchell Payne / William Liu
Chase Fleshman Pleasant Valley 8:25 AM 10 White Griffin Long / Kevin Sze / Putty Basseer
Chase Sienkiewicz Jesuit 9:10 AM 1 White Caleb Leung / Charles Alliston / Jack Gardner
Daniel Kraft Saratoga HS 7:45 AM 10 White Braeden Schimmel / Jaxson Bonneau / Ryan Pyo
Derek Heisig Foothill 8:15 AM 10 White Drew Stilwell / Luke Dugger / Michael Burry
Drew Kim Amador Valley 9:05 AM 10 White Brennan Mullen / Matt Kress / Will Phelan
Drew Stilwell Pleasant Valley 8:15 AM 10 White Derek Heisig / Luke Dugger / Michael Burry
Dylan McDermott Granite Bay HS 8:10 AM 1 White Anton Ouyang / Brayden Russo / Jacob Aaron
Espen Sterri Whitney 8:35 AM 10 White Athan Yang / Jay Lozano / Todd Mehr
Ethan Fong Lowell 8:30 AM 1 White Andrew Bagasbas / Ji Woo Park / Ryan Parry
Geoffrey Jing Saratoga HS 7:55 AM 10 White Kiefer Zelenski / Logan Green / Tavin Heisig
George McNeely Carmel HS 7:40 AM 1 White Jason McElroy / Moses Greene
Gregory Lee Valley Christian 7:50 AM 1 White Kurtis Rodriguez / Mason Stenberg / Ryan Meyer
Griffin Long Davis Senior 8:25 AM 10 White Chase Fleshman / Kevin Sze / Putty Basseer
Honon Lee Lowell 9:00 AM 1 White Jack Deaner / Justin Hopkins / Martin Gutierrez
Jack Deaner Jesuit 9:00 AM 1 White Honon Lee / Justin Hopkins / Martin Gutierrez
Jack Drakulic Pleasant Valley 7:35 AM 10 White Charlie Karagosian / Mitchell Payne / William Liu
Jack Gardner De La Salle 9:10 AM 1 White Caleb Leung / Charles Alliston / Chase Sienkiewicz
Jack Steck Bellarmine College Prep 9:15 AM 10 White Michael Shaw / Tanner Stephens / Zach Pollo
Jackson Edgar Skyline 7:30 AM 1 White Jacob Goode / Owen Bowling
Jacob Aaron Vintage 8:10 AM 1 White Anton Ouyang / Brayden Russo / Dylan McDermott
Jacob Goode Washington - SF 7:30 AM 1 White Jackson Edgar / Owen Bowling
Jacob Westberg Inderkum 8:00 AM 1 White Baron Szeto / Caleb Martin / Sebastian Iqbal
Jason McElroy Rio Americano 7:40 AM 1 White George McNeely / Moses Greene
Jaxson Bonneau Pleasant Valley 7:45 AM 10 White Braeden Schimmel / Daniel Kraft / Ryan Pyo
Jay Lozano Bellarmine College Prep 8:35 AM 10 White Athan Yang / Espen Sterri / Todd Mehr
Ji Woo Park Stevenson School 8:30 AM 1 White Andrew Bagasbas / Ethan Fong / Ryan Parry
Joey Hayden De La Salle 8:40 AM 1 White Alexander Iniakov / Jonathan Ng / Keaton Sutherland
Johnny Guest Whitney 8:45 AM 10 White Jordan Snook / Marcus Serna-Prettyman / Will Meinhardt
Jonathan Ng Lowell 8:40 AM 1 White Alexander Iniakov / Joey Hayden / Keaton Sutherland
Jonathan Takeda Lowell 8:50 AM 1 White Josh Wiegandt / Mitchell Hoey / Robert You
Jordan Snook Amador Valley 8:45 AM 10 White Johnny Guest / Marcus Serna-Prettyman / Will Meinhardt
Josh Wiegandt Jesuit 8:50 AM 1 White Jonathan Takeda / Mitchell Hoey / Robert You
Justin Hopkins De La Salle 9:00 AM 1 White Honon Lee / Jack Deaner / Martin Gutierrez
Keaton Sutherland Jesuit 8:40 AM 1 White Alexander Iniakov / Joey Hayden / Jonathan Ng
Kevin Sze Saratoga HS 8:25 AM 10 White Chase Fleshman / Griffin Long / Putty Basseer
Kiefer Zelenski Pleasant Valley 7:55 AM 10 White Geoffrey Jing / Logan Green / Tavin Heisig
Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff 7:50 AM 1 White Gregory Lee / Mason Stenberg / Ryan Meyer
Landon Williams Pleasant Valley 8:05 AM 10 White Albert Jing / Chanhee Ryu / Matt Haass
Logan Green Davis Senior 7:55 AM 10 White Geoffrey Jing / Kiefer Zelenski / Tavin Heisig
Luke Dugger Davis Senior 8:15 AM 10 White Derek Heisig / Drew Stilwell / Michael Burry
Maddox Yi Amador Valley 8:55 AM 10 White CJ Gassner / Nico Maes / Trevor Jones
Marcus Serna-Prettyman U Prep 8:45 AM 10 White Johnny Guest / Jordan Snook / Will Meinhardt
Mark Stephens U Prep 9:25 AM 10 White Chad Cliff / Rajvir Bedi / Sam Sommerhauser
Martin Gutierrez Stevenson School 9:00 AM 1 White Honon Lee / Jack Deaner / Justin Hopkins
Mason Stenberg Las Lomas 7:50 AM 1 White Gregory Lee / Kurtis Rodriguez / Ryan Meyer
Matt Haass Davis Senior 8:05 AM 10 White Albert Jing / Chanhee Ryu / Landon Williams
Matt Kress Bellarmine College Prep 9:05 AM 10 White Brennan Mullen / Drew Kim / Will Phelan
Max Shiff Lowell 8:20 AM 1 White Brady Siravo / Nat Schulhof / Ted Davenport
Michael Burry Saratoga HS 8:15 AM 10 White Derek Heisig / Drew Stilwell / Luke Dugger
Michael Shaw Amador Valley 9:15 AM 10 White Jack Steck / Tanner Stephens / Zach Pollo
Mitchell Hoey De La Salle 8:50 AM 1 White Jonathan Takeda / Josh Wiegandt / Robert You
Mitchell Payne Foothill 7:35 AM 10 White Charlie Karagosian / Jack Drakulic / William Liu
Moses Greene Redwood Christian 7:40 AM 1 White George McNeely / Jason McElroy
Nat Schulhof Stevenson School 8:20 AM 1 White Brady Siravo / Max Shiff / Ted Davenport
Nico Maes Bellarmine College Prep 8:55 AM 10 White CJ Gassner / Maddox Yi / Trevor Jones
Owen Bowling Portola 7:30 AM 1 White Jackson Edgar / Jacob Goode
Putty Basseer Foothill 8:25 AM 10 White Chase Fleshman / Griffin Long / Kevin Sze
Rajvir Bedi Bellarmine College Prep 9:25 AM 10 White Chad Cliff / Mark Stephens / Sam Sommerhauser
Robert You Stevenson School 8:50 AM 1 White Jonathan Takeda / Josh Wiegandt / Mitchell Hoey
Ryan Meyer Oakdale HS 7:50 AM 1 White Gregory Lee / Kurtis Rodriguez / Mason Stenberg
Ryan Parry Jesuit 8:30 AM 1 White Andrew Bagasbas / Ethan Fong / Ji Woo Park
Ryan Pyo Foothill 7:45 AM 10 White Braeden Schimmel / Daniel Kraft / Jaxson Bonneau
Sam Sommerhauser Whitney 9:25 AM 10 White Chad Cliff / Mark Stephens / Rajvir Bedi
Sebastian Iqbal Pioneer 8:00 AM 1 White Baron Szeto / Caleb Martin / Jacob Westberg
Tanner Stephens U Prep 9:15 AM 10 White Jack Steck / Michael Shaw / Zach Pollo
Tavin Heisig Foothill 7:55 AM 10 White Geoffrey Jing / Kiefer Zelenski / Logan Green
Ted Davenport De La Salle 8:20 AM 1 White Brady Siravo / Max Shiff / Nat Schulhof
Todd Mehr U Prep 8:35 AM 10 White Athan Yang / Espen Sterri / Jay Lozano
Trevor Jones U Prep 8:55 AM 10 White CJ Gassner / Maddox Yi / Nico Maes
Will Meinhardt Bellarmine College Prep 8:45 AM 10 White Johnny Guest / Jordan Snook / Marcus Serna-Prettyman
Will Phelan Whitney 9:05 AM 10 White Brennan Mullen / Drew Kim / Matt Kress
William Liu Saratoga HS 7:35 AM 10 White Charlie Karagosian / Jack Drakulic / Mitchell Payne
Zach Pollo Whitney 9:15 AM 10 White Jack Steck / Michael Shaw / Tanner Stephens