2019 Thursday League : Region 1 Section 10 Tee Sheet
Stonetree vs Fountaingrove G@AC -
Thu, August 8
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM |
Roy Gulick (6)
Rune Jensen (6)
Stuart Crandall (7)
John Horwath (7)
|
12:40 PM |
Skip Foppert (8)
Matt Kreling (8)
Mike Yee (7)
Eduardo Lepe (8)
|
||
12:30 PM |
Roy Gulick (6)
Rune Jensen (6)
Stuart Crandall (7)
John Horwath (7)
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Skip Foppert (8)
Matt Kreling (8)
Mike Yee (7)
Eduardo Lepe (8)
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Jim Farmer (9)
Robert Luff (10)
Nick Grudzien (8)
Ken Alton (10)
|
1:00 PM |
Doug Nickels (10)
Peter Sorensen (10)
Chris Nelle (11)
Mike Requarth (12)
|
||
12:50 PM |
Jim Farmer (9)
Robert Luff (10)
Nick Grudzien (8)
Ken Alton (10)
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Doug Nickels (10)
Peter Sorensen (10)
Chris Nelle (11)
Mike Requarth (12)
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Glenn Newman (12)
Allen Suzuki (14)
Chuck Josephs (14)
Bill Carle (16)
|
1:20 PM |
Joe McManus (16)
Bryan Jones (16)
Randy Seelye (17)
Anthony Faga (17)
|
||
1:10 PM |
Glenn Newman (12)
Allen Suzuki (14)
Chuck Josephs (14)
Bill Carle (16)
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Joe McManus (16)
Bryan Jones (16)
Randy Seelye (17)
Anthony Faga (17)
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allen Suzuki (14)
|
1:10 PM | Black | Bill Carle + Chuck Josephs + Glenn Newman | |
Anthony Faga (17)
|
1:20 PM | Black | Bryan Jones + Joe McManus + Randy Seelye | |
Bill Carle (16)
|
1:10 PM | Black | Allen Suzuki + Chuck Josephs + Glenn Newman | |
Bryan Jones (16)
|
1:20 PM | Black | Anthony Faga + Joe McManus + Randy Seelye | |
Chris Nelle (11)
|
1:00 PM | Black | Doug Nickels + Mike Requarth + Peter Sorensen | |
Chuck Josephs (14)
|
1:10 PM | Black | Allen Suzuki + Bill Carle + Glenn Newman | |
Doug Nickels (10)
|
1:00 PM | Black | Chris Nelle + Mike Requarth + Peter Sorensen | |
Eduardo Lepe (8)
|
12:40 PM | Black | Matt Kreling + Mike Yee + Skip Foppert | |
Glenn Newman (12)
|
1:10 PM | Black | Allen Suzuki + Bill Carle + Chuck Josephs | |
Jim Farmer (9)
|
12:50 PM | Black | Ken Alton + Nick Grudzien + Robert Luff | |
Joe McManus (16)
|
1:20 PM | Black | Anthony Faga + Bryan Jones + Randy Seelye | |
John Horwath (7)
|
12:30 PM | Black | Roy Gulick + Rune Jensen + Stuart Crandall | |
Ken Alton (10)
|
12:50 PM | Black | Jim Farmer + Nick Grudzien + Robert Luff | |
Matt Kreling (8)
|
12:40 PM | Black | Eduardo Lepe + Mike Yee + Skip Foppert | |
Mike Requarth (12)
|
1:00 PM | Black | Chris Nelle + Doug Nickels + Peter Sorensen | |
Mike Yee (7)
|
12:40 PM | Black | Eduardo Lepe + Matt Kreling + Skip Foppert | |
Nick Grudzien (8)
|
12:50 PM | Black | Jim Farmer + Ken Alton + Robert Luff | |
Peter Sorensen (10)
|
1:00 PM | Black | Chris Nelle + Doug Nickels + Mike Requarth | |
Randy Seelye (17)
|
1:20 PM | Black | Anthony Faga + Bryan Jones + Joe McManus | |
Robert Luff (10)
|
12:50 PM | Black | Jim Farmer + Ken Alton + Nick Grudzien | |
Roy Gulick (6)
|
12:30 PM | Black | John Horwath + Rune Jensen + Stuart Crandall | |
Rune Jensen (6)
|
12:30 PM | Black | John Horwath + Roy Gulick + Stuart Crandall | |
Skip Foppert (8)
|
12:40 PM | Black | Eduardo Lepe + Matt Kreling + Mike Yee | |
Stuart Crandall (7)
|
12:30 PM | Black | John Horwath + Roy Gulick + Rune Jensen |