2019 U.S. Senior Open | Stonebridge Ranch CC (Dye Course) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, May 28

Print
Stonebridge Ranch Country Club (Dye Course) / U.S. Senior Open
Time Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Grant Switzer (a) Richardson
Mark Lindberg (a) Dallas
Jonathan Valuck (a) Oklahoma City
 
7:35 AM   10
Wade Weems Fairbanks
Blake Gibson (a) Yukon
James Childress Mansfield
7:40 AM 1
John Kimbell San Antonio
Christopher Beall Bullard
Kip Estep (a) Rockwall
 
7:45 AM   10
Billy Joe Tolliver Shreveport
Bill Jackson (a) McKinney
Jeff Richter (a) Edmond
7:50 AM 1
Joey Allen Midland
Pete Thomas Oklahoma City
Brad Williamson (a) Prosper
 
7:55 AM   10
Duff Cunningham Glen Rose
Chris Gum Irving
Todd Jenkins (a) Lantana
8:00 AM 1
Eric Kietzer (a) Gatesville
Steven Choate (a) Yukon
Bob Cooper (a) Monroe
 
8:05 AM   10
Brandel Chamblee Orlando
Bob Baker (a) Little Rock
Raymond Gibbons Dallas
8:10 AM 1
James Peebles (a) Ft. Worth
Todd Hamilton Westlake
John Gibson Cypress
 
8:15 AM   10
Pat Barry (a) Plano
Lance Martin (a) Frisco
Jeb Stuart McKinney
8:20 AM 1
Michael Goff (a) Grapevine
Mark Miller Lakeway
Mark Beck (a) Petersburg
 
8:25 AM   10
Garry Antunes
Alex McAllister (a) Oklahoma City
Cliff Bailey Shreveport
8:30 AM 1
Tim Mauser (a) Aledo
David Underly Frisco
Don Robertson Irving
 
8:35 AM   10
Thomas Brennan (a) Covington
Don Gafner (a) Dallas
Scott Parker (a) McKinney
8:40 AM 1
Brian Mahon Plano
Scot Tyson Temple
Rocky Walcher Oklahoma City
 
8:45 AM   10
Kevin Youngblood (a) Dallas
Jeffrey Hannah (a) Farmington
James White (a) San Angelo
8:50 AM 1
Dell Carter Plano
Dennis Bryant Shreveport
Steven Johnson (a) Fort Worth
 
8:55 AM   10
Shon Schleicher (a) Plano
Dan Allan (a) Celina
Tripp Davis (a) Norman
9:00 AM 1
Allen Abbott (a) Lucas
Gary Owen Plano
Herb Joiner McKinney
 
9:05 AM   10
Tim Hobby Boerne
Tim Fleming Oklahoma City
Henry Cagigal Fort Worth
9:10 AM 1
Geoffrey Everett Odessa
Stephen Barth (a) Ft. Worth
Russ Mamoth Frisco
 
9:15 AM   10
Ted Peterson Mt. Pleasant
Paul Goering Frisco
Scott Wagoner (a) Dallas
9:20 AM 1
Randall Grimes (a) Plano
Charlton Holmes (a) Shreveport
Pat Stayer (a) Dallas
 
9:25 AM   10
Charlie McCollum (a) Fairview
Stuart Hendley Argyle
Jamie Elliott Lewisville
12:30 PM 1
Hollis Sullivan (a) Fort Worth
Mike Puls (a) Irving
James Henderson Irving
 
12:35 PM   10
James Kim (a) Sachse
Bobby Pritchard Frisco
John Sikes Frankston
12:40 PM 1
John Adams Paris
Tommy Gray Colbert
Gordy McKeown (a) Little Rock
 
12:45 PM   10
Michael Lohner (a) Southlake
Sam Randolph Fort Worth
Kevin Boscamp (a) Dallas
12:50 PM 1
Tim Keightley
Burt Allen (a) Shreveport
David Bridges (a) Tyler
 
12:55 PM   10
Troy Schleicher Montgomery
Robbie W. Cook Sr Mesquite
John Stollenwerck (a) Dallas
1:00 PM 1
Mark Crisco (a) Keller
David White Frisco
Kenneth Coutant (a) Dallas
 
1:05 PM   10
Robert Selldin (a) Crowley
Joe Bendetti (a) Bee Cave
Darren Watts Oklahoma City
1:10 PM 1
Tony Robinson Santo
Craig Frankel (a) Frisco
Todd Mund Llano
 
1:15 PM   10
Jeff Dillard (a) Fort Worth
Paul Norris Fort Worth
Blayne Hobbs Peoria
1:20 PM 1
Mark Merki (a) Denton
Warren Garden (a) Dallas
Dan Deichert (a) Dallas
 
1:25 PM   10
Bill Steen (a) Frisco
John Schaefer (a) Plano
Jonathan Beall Jacksonville
1:30 PM 1
Cameron Doan Dallas
Rick Woodson Sachse
Hal Wright (a) Shreveport
 
1:35 PM   10
Nate Hair (a) Edwall
Larry Starks (a) Dallas
Dennis Harrington Dallas
1:40 PM 1
Travis Franklin (a) Fort Worth
Henry Coffman (a) Mansfield
Eric Morris Brock
 
1:45 PM   10
Tom Shaw Abilene
Matt Hauge Keller
Faron Key Dallas
1:50 PM 1
Donald Oconnor (a) McKinney
Brad Simnacher Lubbock
Joel Clary (a) Lubbock
 
1:55 PM   10
Brad Stumpf (a) Lewisville
Robert McMillan Colleyville
Jon Sinclair Colleyville
Print
Stonebridge Ranch Country Club (Dye Course)
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex McAllister (a) Oklahoma City 8:25 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Cliff Bailey + Garry Antunes
Allen Abbott (a) Lucas 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Gary Owen + Herb Joiner
Bill Jackson (a) McKinney 7:45 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Billy Joe Tolliver + Jeff Richter
Bill Steen (a) Frisco 1:25 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open John Schaefer + Jonathan Beall
Billy Joe Tolliver Shreveport 7:45 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Bill Jackson + Jeff Richter
Blake Gibson (a) Yukon 7:35 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open James Childress + Wade Weems
Blayne Hobbs Peoria 1:15 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Jeff Dillard + Paul Norris
Bob Baker (a) Little Rock 8:05 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Brandel Chamblee + Raymond Gibbons
Bob Cooper (a) Monroe 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Eric Kietzer + Steven Choate
Bobby Pritchard Frisco 12:35 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open James Kim + John Sikes
Brad Simnacher Lubbock 1:50 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Donald Oconnor + Joel Clary
Brad Stumpf (a) Lewisville 1:55 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Jon Sinclair + Robert McMillan
Brad Williamson (a) Prosper 7:50 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Joey Allen + Pete Thomas
Brandel Chamblee Orlando 8:05 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Bob Baker + Raymond Gibbons
Brian Mahon Plano 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Rocky Walcher + Scot Tyson
Burt Allen (a) Shreveport 12:50 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open David Bridges + Tim Keightley
Cameron Doan Dallas 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Hal Wright + Rick Woodson
Charlie McCollum (a) Fairview 9:25 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Jamie Elliott + Stuart Hendley
Charlton Holmes (a) Shreveport 9:20 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Pat Stayer + Randall Grimes
Chris Gum Irving 7:55 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Duff Cunningham + Todd Jenkins
Christopher Beall Bullard 7:40 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open John Kimbell + Kip Estep
Cliff Bailey Shreveport 8:25 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Alex McAllister + Garry Antunes
Craig Frankel (a) Frisco 1:10 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Todd Mund + Tony Robinson
Dan Allan (a) Celina 8:55 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Shon Schleicher + Tripp Davis
Dan Deichert (a) Dallas 1:20 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Mark Merki + Warren Garden
Darren Watts Oklahoma City 1:05 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Joe Bendetti + Robert Selldin
David Bridges (a) Tyler 12:50 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Burt Allen + Tim Keightley
David Underly Frisco 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Don Robertson + Tim Mauser
David White Frisco 1:00 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Kenneth Coutant + Mark Crisco
Dell Carter Plano 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Dennis Bryant + Steven Johnson
Dennis Bryant Shreveport 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Dell Carter + Steven Johnson
Dennis Harrington Dallas 1:35 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Larry Starks + Nate Hair
Don Gafner (a) Dallas 8:35 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Scott Parker + Thomas Brennan
Don Robertson Irving 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open David Underly + Tim Mauser
Donald Oconnor (a) McKinney 1:50 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Brad Simnacher + Joel Clary
Duff Cunningham Glen Rose 7:55 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Chris Gum + Todd Jenkins
Eric Kietzer (a) Gatesville 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Bob Cooper + Steven Choate
Eric Morris Brock 1:40 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Henry Coffman + Travis Franklin
Faron Key Dallas 1:45 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Matt Hauge + Tom Shaw
Garry Antunes 8:25 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Alex McAllister + Cliff Bailey
Gary Owen Plano 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Allen Abbott + Herb Joiner
Geoffrey Everett Odessa 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Russ Mamoth + Stephen Barth
Gordy McKeown (a) Little Rock 12:40 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open John Adams + Tommy Gray
Grant Switzer (a) Richardson 7:30 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Jonathan Valuck + Mark Lindberg
Hal Wright (a) Shreveport 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Cameron Doan + Rick Woodson
Henry Cagigal Fort Worth 9:05 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Tim Fleming + Tim Hobby
Henry Coffman (a) Mansfield 1:40 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Eric Morris + Travis Franklin
Herb Joiner McKinney 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Allen Abbott + Gary Owen
Hollis Sullivan (a) Fort Worth 12:30 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open James Henderson + Mike Puls
James Childress Mansfield 7:35 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Blake Gibson + Wade Weems
James Henderson Irving 12:30 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Hollis Sullivan + Mike Puls
James Kim (a) Sachse 12:35 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Bobby Pritchard + John Sikes
James Peebles (a) Ft. Worth 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open John Gibson + Todd Hamilton
James White (a) San Angelo 8:45 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Jeffrey Hannah + Kevin Youngblood
Jamie Elliott Lewisville 9:25 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Charlie McCollum + Stuart Hendley
Jeb Stuart McKinney 8:15 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Lance Martin + Pat Barry
Jeff Dillard (a) Fort Worth 1:15 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Blayne Hobbs + Paul Norris
Jeff Richter (a) Edmond 7:45 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Bill Jackson + Billy Joe Tolliver
Jeffrey Hannah (a) Farmington 8:45 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open James White + Kevin Youngblood
Joe Bendetti (a) Bee Cave 1:05 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Darren Watts + Robert Selldin
Joel Clary (a) Lubbock 1:50 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Brad Simnacher + Donald Oconnor
Joey Allen Midland 7:50 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Brad Williamson + Pete Thomas
John Adams Paris 12:40 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Gordy McKeown + Tommy Gray
John Gibson Cypress 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open James Peebles + Todd Hamilton
John Kimbell San Antonio 7:40 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Christopher Beall + Kip Estep
John Schaefer (a) Plano 1:25 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Bill Steen + Jonathan Beall
John Sikes Frankston 12:35 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Bobby Pritchard + James Kim
John Stollenwerck (a) Dallas 12:55 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Robbie W. Cook Sr + Troy Schleicher
Jon Sinclair Colleyville 1:55 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Brad Stumpf + Robert McMillan
Jonathan Beall Jacksonville 1:25 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Bill Steen + John Schaefer
Jonathan Valuck (a) Oklahoma City 7:30 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Grant Switzer + Mark Lindberg
Kenneth Coutant (a) Dallas 1:00 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open David White + Mark Crisco
Kevin Boscamp (a) Dallas 12:45 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Michael Lohner + Sam Randolph
Kevin Youngblood (a) Dallas 8:45 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open James White + Jeffrey Hannah
Kip Estep (a) Rockwall 7:40 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Christopher Beall + John Kimbell
Lance Martin (a) Frisco 8:15 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Jeb Stuart + Pat Barry
Larry Starks (a) Dallas 1:35 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Dennis Harrington + Nate Hair
Mark Beck (a) Petersburg 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Mark Miller + Michael Goff
Mark Crisco (a) Keller 1:00 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open David White + Kenneth Coutant
Mark Lindberg (a) Dallas 7:30 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Grant Switzer + Jonathan Valuck
Mark Merki (a) Denton 1:20 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Dan Deichert + Warren Garden
Mark Miller Lakeway 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Mark Beck + Michael Goff
Matt Hauge Keller 1:45 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Faron Key + Tom Shaw
Michael Goff (a) Grapevine 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Mark Beck + Mark Miller
Michael Lohner (a) Southlake 12:45 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Kevin Boscamp + Sam Randolph
Mike Puls (a) Irving 12:30 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Hollis Sullivan + James Henderson
Nate Hair (a) Edwall 1:35 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Dennis Harrington + Larry Starks
Pat Barry (a) Plano 8:15 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Jeb Stuart + Lance Martin
Pat Stayer (a) Dallas 9:20 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Charlton Holmes + Randall Grimes
Paul Goering Frisco 9:15 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Scott Wagoner + Ted Peterson
Paul Norris Fort Worth 1:15 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Blayne Hobbs + Jeff Dillard
Pete Thomas Oklahoma City 7:50 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Brad Williamson + Joey Allen
Randall Grimes (a) Plano 9:20 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Charlton Holmes + Pat Stayer
Raymond Gibbons Dallas 8:05 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Bob Baker + Brandel Chamblee
Rick Woodson Sachse 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Cameron Doan + Hal Wright
Robbie W. Cook Sr Mesquite 12:55 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open John Stollenwerck + Troy Schleicher
Robert McMillan Colleyville 1:55 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Brad Stumpf + Jon Sinclair
Robert Selldin (a) Crowley 1:05 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Darren Watts + Joe Bendetti
Rocky Walcher Oklahoma City 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Brian Mahon + Scot Tyson
Russ Mamoth Frisco 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Geoffrey Everett + Stephen Barth
Sam Randolph Fort Worth 12:45 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Kevin Boscamp + Michael Lohner
Scot Tyson Temple 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Brian Mahon + Rocky Walcher
Scott Parker (a) McKinney 8:35 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Don Gafner + Thomas Brennan
Scott Wagoner (a) Dallas 9:15 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Paul Goering + Ted Peterson
Shon Schleicher (a) Plano 8:55 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Dan Allan + Tripp Davis
Stephen Barth (a) Ft. Worth 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Geoffrey Everett + Russ Mamoth
Steven Choate (a) Yukon 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Bob Cooper + Eric Kietzer
Steven Johnson (a) Fort Worth 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open Dell Carter + Dennis Bryant
Stuart Hendley Argyle 9:25 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Charlie McCollum + Jamie Elliott
Ted Peterson Mt. Pleasant 9:15 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Paul Goering + Scott Wagoner
Thomas Brennan (a) Covington 8:35 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Don Gafner + Scott Parker
Tim Fleming Oklahoma City 9:05 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Henry Cagigal + Tim Hobby
Tim Hobby Boerne 9:05 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Henry Cagigal + Tim Fleming
Tim Keightley 12:50 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Burt Allen + David Bridges
Tim Mauser (a) Aledo 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open David Underly + Don Robertson
Todd Hamilton Westlake 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Senior Open James Peebles + John Gibson
Todd Jenkins (a) Lantana 7:55 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Chris Gum + Duff Cunningham
Todd Mund Llano 1:10 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Craig Frankel + Tony Robinson
Tom Shaw Abilene 1:45 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open Faron Key + Matt Hauge
Tommy Gray Colbert 12:40 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Gordy McKeown + John Adams
Tony Robinson Santo 1:10 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Craig Frankel + Todd Mund
Travis Franklin (a) Fort Worth 1:40 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Eric Morris + Henry Coffman
Tripp Davis (a) Norman 8:55 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Dan Allan + Shon Schleicher
Troy Schleicher Montgomery 12:55 PM 10 U.S. Senior Open John Stollenwerck + Robbie W. Cook Sr
Wade Weems Fairbanks 7:35 AM 10 U.S. Senior Open Blake Gibson + James Childress
Warren Garden (a) Dallas 1:20 PM 1 U.S. Senior Open Dan Deichert + Mark Merki