2019 NSAA Class A Boys Golf Championship Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Wed, May 22

Print
Norfolk Country Club - Archived on 02-09-2021 / Black
Time Hole Players Hole Players
9:30 AM 1
Maguire Widdowson Kearney
Thomas Casady Lincoln Pius X
Thomas Slattery Creighton Preparatory School
10
Sebastian Holtmeier Papillion-LaVista
Zachary Bowen Papillion-LaVista South
Christopher Atkinson Gretna
9:40 AM 1
Preston Skeen Kearney
Holton Harman Lincoln Pius X
Tanner Muhlecke Creighton Preparatory School
10
Christian Holloway Papillion-LaVista
Lucas Mccann Papillion-LaVista South
Parker Jones Gretna
9:50 AM 1
Jake Ellis Kearney
Jason Kolbas Lincoln Pius X
Jacob Boor Creighton Preparatory School
10
Dale Savington Papillion-LaVista
Joshua D'Ercole Papillion-LaVista South
Zachary Weber Gretna
10:00 AM 1
Cole Feddersen Kearney
Kody Sander Lincoln Pius X
Joshua Kramer Creighton Preparatory School
10
John Davis Papillion-LaVista
Mason Burger Papillion-LaVista South
Colin Kitson Gretna
10:10 AM 1
Trevor Kroenke Kearney
Alex Sailors Lincoln Pius X
Rex Soulliere Creighton Preparatory School
10
Nolan Vondra Papillion-LaVista
Drew D'Ercole Papillion-LaVista South
Colton Stock Gretna
10:20 AM 1
Joshua Spomer Lincoln Southeast
Marcus Holling Grand Island
Shane Hess Columbus
10
Wyatt Behlen Elkhorn
Ivan Paul Yabut Omaha Burke
Cade Richards Bellevue West
10:30 AM 1
Charles Levy Omaha Central
Richard Orth Omaha Burke
Rourke Jensen Lincoln North Star
10
Jayden Anderson Millard South
Ryan Kamentz Bellevue West
Blake Skoumal Millard West
10:40 AM 1
Ethan Blair Millard North
Riley Podliska Lincoln Southwest
Will Vanderheiden Norfolk
10
Jack Bergmeyer Lincoln Southeast
Ethan Nelson Millard West
Noah Vahle Grand Island
10:50 AM 1
Aden Pesicka Millard North
Hudson Schulz Lincoln Southwest
John Canham Norfolk
10
Connor Jensen Elkhorn South
Connor Radde Omaha Westside
Corey Carpenter Lincoln East
11:00 AM 1
Noah Burch Millard North
Geran Sander Lincoln Southwest
Isaac Heimes Norfolk
10
Cole Sholly Elkhorn South
Emery Gigantelli Omaha Westside
Devin Beckner Lincoln East
11:10 AM 1
Grant Schweser Millard North
Tanner Rigg Lincoln Southwest
Jake Kluver Norfolk
10
Luke Andreasen Elkhorn South
Jacob Hellman Omaha Westside
Jack Christensen Lincoln East
11:20 AM 1
Joshua Peters Millard North
Joshua Bartels Lincoln Southwest
Luke Kluver Norfolk
10
Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn South
Kolby Brown Omaha Westside
Connor Vandewege Lincoln East
11:30 AM   10
Christopher Rasmussen Elkhorn South
Grant Jabenis Omaha Westside
Hunter Hall Lincoln East
Print
Norfolk Country Club - Archived on 02-09-2021
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aden Pesicka Millard North 10:50 AM 1 Black Hudson Schulz + John Canham
Alex Sailors Lincoln Pius X 10:10 AM 1 Black Rex Soulliere + Trevor Kroenke
Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn South 11:20 AM 10 Black Connor Vandewege + Kolby Brown
Blake Skoumal Millard West 10:30 AM 10 Black Jayden Anderson + Ryan Kamentz
Cade Richards Bellevue West 10:20 AM 10 Black Ivan Paul Yabut + Wyatt Behlen
Charles Levy Omaha Central 10:30 AM 1 Black Richard Orth + Rourke Jensen
Christian Holloway Papillion-LaVista 9:40 AM 10 Black Lucas Mccann + Parker Jones
Christopher Atkinson Gretna 9:30 AM 10 Black Sebastian Holtmeier + Zachary Bowen
Christopher Rasmussen Elkhorn South 11:30 AM 10 Black Grant Jabenis + Hunter Hall
Cole Feddersen Kearney 10:00 AM 1 Black Joshua Kramer + Kody Sander
Cole Sholly Elkhorn South 11:00 AM 10 Black Devin Beckner + Emery Gigantelli
Colin Kitson Gretna 10:00 AM 10 Black John Davis + Mason Burger
Colton Stock Gretna 10:10 AM 10 Black Drew D'Ercole + Nolan Vondra
Connor Jensen Elkhorn South 10:50 AM 10 Black Connor Radde + Corey Carpenter
Connor Radde Omaha Westside 10:50 AM 10 Black Connor Jensen + Corey Carpenter
Connor Vandewege Lincoln East 11:20 AM 10 Black Andrew Whittaker + Kolby Brown
Corey Carpenter Lincoln East 10:50 AM 10 Black Connor Jensen + Connor Radde
Dale Savington Papillion-LaVista 9:50 AM 10 Black Joshua D'Ercole + Zachary Weber
Devin Beckner Lincoln East 11:00 AM 10 Black Cole Sholly + Emery Gigantelli
Drew D'Ercole Papillion-LaVista South 10:10 AM 10 Black Colton Stock + Nolan Vondra
Emery Gigantelli Omaha Westside 11:00 AM 10 Black Cole Sholly + Devin Beckner
Ethan Blair Millard North 10:40 AM 1 Black Riley Podliska + Will Vanderheiden
Ethan Nelson Millard West 10:40 AM 10 Black Jack Bergmeyer + Noah Vahle
Geran Sander Lincoln Southwest 11:00 AM 1 Black Isaac Heimes + Noah Burch
Grant Jabenis Omaha Westside 11:30 AM 10 Black Christopher Rasmussen + Hunter Hall
Grant Schweser Millard North 11:10 AM 1 Black Jake Kluver + Tanner Rigg
Holton Harman Lincoln Pius X 9:40 AM 1 Black Preston Skeen + Tanner Muhlecke
Hudson Schulz Lincoln Southwest 10:50 AM 1 Black Aden Pesicka + John Canham
Hunter Hall Lincoln East 11:30 AM 10 Black Christopher Rasmussen + Grant Jabenis
Isaac Heimes Norfolk 11:00 AM 1 Black Geran Sander + Noah Burch
Ivan Paul Yabut Omaha Burke 10:20 AM 10 Black Cade Richards + Wyatt Behlen
Jack Bergmeyer Lincoln Southeast 10:40 AM 10 Black Ethan Nelson + Noah Vahle
Jack Christensen Lincoln East 11:10 AM 10 Black Jacob Hellman + Luke Andreasen
Jacob Boor Creighton Preparatory School 9:50 AM 1 Black Jake Ellis + Jason Kolbas
Jacob Hellman Omaha Westside 11:10 AM 10 Black Jack Christensen + Luke Andreasen
Jake Ellis Kearney 9:50 AM 1 Black Jacob Boor + Jason Kolbas
Jake Kluver Norfolk 11:10 AM 1 Black Grant Schweser + Tanner Rigg
Jason Kolbas Lincoln Pius X 9:50 AM 1 Black Jacob Boor + Jake Ellis
Jayden Anderson Millard South 10:30 AM 10 Black Blake Skoumal + Ryan Kamentz
John Canham Norfolk 10:50 AM 1 Black Aden Pesicka + Hudson Schulz
John Davis Papillion-LaVista 10:00 AM 10 Black Colin Kitson + Mason Burger
Joshua Bartels Lincoln Southwest 11:20 AM 1 Black Joshua Peters + Luke Kluver
Joshua D'Ercole Papillion-LaVista South 9:50 AM 10 Black Dale Savington + Zachary Weber
Joshua Kramer Creighton Preparatory School 10:00 AM 1 Black Cole Feddersen + Kody Sander
Joshua Peters Millard North 11:20 AM 1 Black Joshua Bartels + Luke Kluver
Joshua Spomer Lincoln Southeast 10:20 AM 1 Black Marcus Holling + Shane Hess
Kody Sander Lincoln Pius X 10:00 AM 1 Black Cole Feddersen + Joshua Kramer
Kolby Brown Omaha Westside 11:20 AM 10 Black Andrew Whittaker + Connor Vandewege
Lucas Mccann Papillion-LaVista South 9:40 AM 10 Black Christian Holloway + Parker Jones
Luke Andreasen Elkhorn South 11:10 AM 10 Black Jack Christensen + Jacob Hellman
Luke Kluver Norfolk 11:20 AM 1 Black Joshua Bartels + Joshua Peters
Maguire Widdowson Kearney 9:30 AM 1 Black Thomas Casady + Thomas Slattery
Marcus Holling Grand Island 10:20 AM 1 Black Joshua Spomer + Shane Hess
Mason Burger Papillion-LaVista South 10:00 AM 10 Black Colin Kitson + John Davis
Noah Burch Millard North 11:00 AM 1 Black Geran Sander + Isaac Heimes
Noah Vahle Grand Island 10:40 AM 10 Black Ethan Nelson + Jack Bergmeyer
Nolan Vondra Papillion-LaVista 10:10 AM 10 Black Colton Stock + Drew D'Ercole
Parker Jones Gretna 9:40 AM 10 Black Christian Holloway + Lucas Mccann
Preston Skeen Kearney 9:40 AM 1 Black Holton Harman + Tanner Muhlecke
Rex Soulliere Creighton Preparatory School 10:10 AM 1 Black Alex Sailors + Trevor Kroenke
Richard Orth Omaha Burke 10:30 AM 1 Black Charles Levy + Rourke Jensen
Riley Podliska Lincoln Southwest 10:40 AM 1 Black Ethan Blair + Will Vanderheiden
Rourke Jensen Lincoln North Star 10:30 AM 1 Black Charles Levy + Richard Orth
Ryan Kamentz Bellevue West 10:30 AM 10 Black Blake Skoumal + Jayden Anderson
Sebastian Holtmeier Papillion-LaVista 9:30 AM 10 Black Christopher Atkinson + Zachary Bowen
Shane Hess Columbus 10:20 AM 1 Black Joshua Spomer + Marcus Holling
Tanner Muhlecke Creighton Preparatory School 9:40 AM 1 Black Holton Harman + Preston Skeen
Tanner Rigg Lincoln Southwest 11:10 AM 1 Black Grant Schweser + Jake Kluver
Thomas Casady Lincoln Pius X 9:30 AM 1 Black Maguire Widdowson + Thomas Slattery
Thomas Slattery Creighton Preparatory School 9:30 AM 1 Black Maguire Widdowson + Thomas Casady
Trevor Kroenke Kearney 10:10 AM 1 Black Alex Sailors + Rex Soulliere
Will Vanderheiden Norfolk 10:40 AM 1 Black Ethan Blair + Riley Podliska
Wyatt Behlen Elkhorn 10:20 AM 10 Black Cade Richards + Ivan Paul Yabut
Zachary Bowen Papillion-LaVista South 9:30 AM 10 Black Christopher Atkinson + Sebastian Holtmeier
Zachary Weber Gretna 9:50 AM 10 Black Dale Savington + Joshua D'Ercole