2019 Future Tour Championship Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, June 1

Print
Greenville G&CC
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Black (Boys 14-18) tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Greenville G&CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allard, Murphy Rogers 10:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dixon, Sims + Heath, Ryley
Allen, Perry Jackson 7:08 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Alverson, Shel + Blanks, Hampton
Altese, Karstyn Diamondhead 7:58 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Cook, Lucy + Myers, Allie
Altese, Katelynn Diamondhead 12:04 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Mayhew, Riley Ann + Yu, Madeleine
Alverson, Shel Greenville 7:08 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Allen, Perry + Blanks, Hampton
Andrada, Corbin Olive Branch 11:00 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) McMahan, James + Summers, Colby
Apolshis, Alexander Bentonville 11:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Mansour, Bo + Wilkinson, Matt
Archer, Kenley Kiln 8:06 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Chile, Emile + Macias, Sophia
Atkinson, Landon Oxford 7:52 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Eichelberger, Ben + Hale, Grayson
Barret, Kellum Belzoni 11:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dean, Garrett + Williams, Payne
Batiste, Logan Slidell 9:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Burnham, Will + Griffin, Wil
Beard, III, David Madison 10:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Broome, Jon Tyler + Hacker, Ethan
Bellard, Tripp Lafayette 8:16 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Robinson, Peyton + Skinner, Jackson
Belle, Zach Youngsville 9:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Jimenez, Mateo + Pippins, Wesley
Belton, Jenna Brandon 12:20 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Huett, Abby Lea + Nichols, Anna Kate
Bennett, Brantlee Tylertown 7:32 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Foster, Rowdy
Benzing, Oliver Greenville 7:40 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Gros, Augustin
Beth, Trinity Calvert City 7:50 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Blanton, Natalie + Hinckley, Harper
Blair, Eason Coldwater 1:10 PM 1 Forward Red Cappaert, Graham + Knight, Cameron + Lance, Fisher
Blanks, Hampton Jackson 7:08 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Allen, Perry + Alverson, Shel
Blanton, Jacob West Point 8:40 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Cassano, Connor + Dolan, Graham + Gordon, Will
Blanton, Natalie West Point 7:50 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Beth, Trinity + Hinckley, Harper
Brantley, Kaiden Starkville 7:08 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Moore, Brantley + Robertson, Alexander
Broome, Jon Tyler Httiesburg 10:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Beard, III, David + Hacker, Ethan
Bruce, Harrison Madison 11:24 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Reeder, Ross + Wilkinson, Chase
Bryan III, George West Point 7:24 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Farnworth, Hudson + Knight, Jackson
Burnham, Will Jackson 9:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Batiste, Logan + Griffin, Wil
Calhoon, Blaine Ward 10:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Daivs, Denver + Gaunt, Connor
Cappaert, Graham Vicksburg 1:10 PM 1 Forward Red Blair, Eason + Knight, Cameron + Lance, Fisher
Caraway, Coers Greenville 1:18 PM 1 Forward Red Hale, Rials + Milam, Walt
Cassano, Connor Alexandria 8:40 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Blanton, Jacob + Dolan, Graham + Gordon, Will
Chauvin, Noah Broussard 7:00 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Davis, William + Hines, Breck
Chile, Emile Flower Mound 8:06 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Archer, Kenley + Macias, Sophia
Cobbs, Kaden Eva 8:32 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Cook, Jackson + Davis, Grayson
Coker, Henry West Point 7:00 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Decker, George + Taylor, Wright
Cook, Jackson Madison 8:32 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Cobbs, Kaden + Davis, Grayson
Cook, Lucy Madison 7:58 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Altese, Karstyn + Myers, Allie
Cooley, Gracelyn Sumrall 12:44 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Heath, Jinger + Mobley, Callie
Cress, Ella Olive Branch 12:28 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Maraman, Peyton + Wickham, Abigail
Curry, Thomas Texarkana 9:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Harkins, Noah + Smith, Hayes
Daivs, Denver Fayetteville 10:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Calhoon, Blaine + Gaunt, Connor
Davis, Grayson Madison 8:32 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Cobbs, Kaden + Cook, Jackson
Davis, Spence Madison 10:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Lengefeld, John Adam + Spehar, Cameron
Davis, William Jackson 7:00 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Chauvin, Noah + Hines, Breck
Dean, Garrett Vancleve 11:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Barret, Kellum + Williams, Payne
Dean, Taylor Water Valley 11:32 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Sherman, Ben + Sonnier, Trenton
Decker, George Jackson 7:00 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Coker, Henry + Taylor, Wright
Dixon, Sims Madison 10:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Allard, Murphy + Heath, Ryley
Dolan, Graham Hot Springs 8:40 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Blanton, Jacob + Cassano, Connor + Gordon, Will
Dorrell, Semmes Oxford 9:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Patterson, John + Renfroe, Harris
Edens, Jack Brandon 8:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Mohead, Jack + Trahan, Adam
Eichelberger, Ben Brandon 7:52 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Atkinson, Landon + Hale, Grayson
England, Miller Greenville 7:16 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Smith, Nolan + Wiygul, Farrell
Farnworth, Hudson Collierville 7:24 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Bryan III, George + Knight, Jackson
Feagin, Will Birmingham 10:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Garner, Carson + Scott, Mac
Flesher, Cole Madison 7:44 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Reaux, Dax + Young, Daniel
Foster, Rowdy Diamondhead 7:32 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Bennett, Brantlee
Freeman, Dawson Seymour 7:24 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Waldo, Cooper + Yelverton, Bryant
Garner, Carson Hot Springs 10:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Feagin, Will + Scott, Mac
Gaunt, Connor Cabot 10:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Calhoon, Blaine + Daivs, Denver
Gee, Connor Madison 8:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Hewitt, Worth + Wicker, Luke
Gibson, Jacob Kosciusko 10:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Kaiser, Chase + Lee, Sam
Gordon, Cooper Hot Springs 9:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Wilson, Jack + Wise, Walker
Gordon, Will Hot Springs 8:40 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Blanton, Jacob + Cassano, Connor + Dolan, Graham
Granberry, Mattie Florence 12:52 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Hinckley, Hannah
Grant, Gracie Crestview 12:12 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Huett, Maggie + Weed, Avery
Griffin, Wil Hot Springs 9:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Batiste, Logan + Burnham, Will
Gros, Augustin Metairie 7:40 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Benzing, Oliver
Gutierrez, Tucker Ridgeland 7:16 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Heltz, Logan + Markow, John
Hacker, Ethan Trussville 10:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Beard, III, David + Broome, Jon Tyler
Hale, Grayson Meridian 7:52 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Atkinson, Landon + Eichelberger, Ben
Hale, Rials Senatobia 1:18 PM 1 Forward Red Caraway, Coers + Milam, Walt
Harkins, Noah Madison 9:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Curry, Thomas + Smith, Hayes
Harrell, Josh Canton 9:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Kincaid, Patton + Lagendyk, Brady
Heath, Jinger Decatur 12:44 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Cooley, Gracelyn + Mobley, Callie
Heath, Ryley Decatur 10:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Allard, Murphy + Dixon, Sims
Heltz, Logan Abita Springs 7:16 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Gutierrez, Tucker + Markow, John
Hewitt, Banks Jackson 7:36 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Richardson, Malone + Sledge IV, Homer
Hewitt, Worth Jackson 8:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Gee, Connor + Wicker, Luke
Hinckley, Hannah McComb 12:52 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Granberry, Mattie
Hinckley, Harper McComb 7:50 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Beth, Trinity + Blanton, Natalie
Hines, Breck Jackson 7:00 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Chauvin, Noah + Davis, William
Hines, Hart Jackson 1:26 PM 1 Forward Red Stewart, Gabi + Wigginton, Leah
Huett, Abby Lea Hot Springs 12:20 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Belton, Jenna + Nichols, Anna Kate
Huett, Maggie Hot Springs 12:12 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Grant, Gracie + Weed, Avery
Jimenez, Mateo Diamondhead 9:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Belle, Zach + Pippins, Wesley
Johnson, Reeves Canton 11:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Van, Chandler + Ware, Jake
Kaiser, Chase Natchez 10:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Gibson, Jacob + Lee, Sam
Kincaid, Patton Madison 9:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Harrell, Josh + Lagendyk, Brady
Knight, Cameron Eupora 1:10 PM 1 Forward Red Blair, Eason + Cappaert, Graham + Lance, Fisher
Knight, Jackson Eupora 7:24 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Bryan III, George + Farnworth, Hudson
Lagendyk, Brady Meridian 9:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Harrell, Josh + Kincaid, Patton
Lambert, Thomas Birmingham 8:08 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Lockhart, Seth + McLaughlin, Jackson
Lance, Fisher Senatobia 1:10 PM 1 Forward Red Blair, Eason + Cappaert, Graham + Knight, Cameron
Lee, Sam Gulf Port 10:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Gibson, Jacob + Kaiser, Chase
Lengefeld, John Adam Monroe 10:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Davis, Spence + Spehar, Cameron
Lester, Caden Bastrop 9:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Russell, Collin + Wamble, Easton
Lockhart, Seth Starkville 8:08 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Lambert, Thomas + McLaughlin, Jackson
Macias, Sophia Denham Springs 8:06 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Archer, Kenley + Chile, Emile
Madison, Klausen Gulfport 1:00 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Summers, Sailor
Mansour, Bo Austin 11:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Apolshis, Alexander + Wilkinson, Matt
Maraman, Peyton Niceville 12:28 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Cress, Ella + Wickham, Abigail
Markow, John Ridgeland 7:16 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Gutierrez, Tucker + Heltz, Logan
May, Jackson Little Rock 11:16 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) McMahan, Joesph + Palmertree, Wilson
Mayhew, Riley Ann Plantersville 12:04 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Altese, Katelynn + Yu, Madeleine
McKelroy, Connor Hernando 11:08 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Walker, Raines + Wilkinson, Cade
McLaughlin, Jackson Little Rock 8:08 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Lambert, Thomas + Lockhart, Seth
McMahan, James West Monroe 11:00 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Andrada, Corbin + Summers, Colby
McMahan, Joesph West Monroe 11:16 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) May, Jackson + Palmertree, Wilson
Milam, Walt 1:18 PM 1 Forward Red Caraway, Coers + Hale, Rials
Miller, Andrew Saltillo 8:00 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Moore, Jr., Wilson + Peters, Jackson
Milling, Ramsey Madison 8:14 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Stewart, Laura + Waldo, Julie + Yelverton, Eliza
Mobley, Callie Brandon 12:44 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Cooley, Gracelyn + Heath, Jinger
Mohead, Jack Dundee 8:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Edens, Jack + Trahan, Adam
Moore, Brantley Memphis 7:08 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Brantley, Kaiden + Robertson, Alexander
Moore, Jr., Wilson Memphis 8:00 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Miller, Andrew + Peters, Jackson
Mullins, Taylor Brandon 12:36 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) O'Brien, Kylie + Sinclair, Chandler Grace
Myers, Allie Pearl 7:58 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Altese, Karstyn + Cook, Lucy
Nichols, Anna Kate Little Rock 12:20 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Belton, Jenna + Huett, Abby Lea
O'Brien, Kylie Zachary 12:36 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Mullins, Taylor + Sinclair, Chandler Grace
Palmertree, Wilson Vicksburg 11:16 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) May, Jackson + McMahan, Joesph
Patterson, John Texarkana 9:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dorrell, Semmes + Renfroe, Harris
Payne, Andrew Little Rock 10:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Phillips, Phisher + Wisener, Tristin
Peters, Jackson Memphis 8:00 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Miller, Andrew + Moore, Jr., Wilson
Phillips, Phisher Rogers 10:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Payne, Andrew + Wisener, Tristin
Pippins, Wesley Madison 9:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Belle, Zach + Jimenez, Mateo
Reaux, Dax Breaux Bridge 7:44 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Flesher, Cole + Young, Daniel
Reeder, Ross Tupelo 11:24 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bruce, Harrison + Wilkinson, Chase
Renfroe, Harris Oxford 9:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dorrell, Semmes + Patterson, John
Richardson, Malone Kosciusko 7:36 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Hewitt, Banks + Sledge IV, Homer
Robertson, Alexander Greenville 7:08 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Brantley, Kaiden + Moore, Brantley
Robinson, Peyton Little Rock 8:16 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Bellard, Tripp + Skinner, Jackson
Russell, Collin Cleveland 9:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Lester, Caden + Wamble, Easton
Scott, Mac Birmingham 10:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Feagin, Will + Garner, Carson
Sherman, Ben Jonesboro 11:32 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dean, Taylor + Sonnier, Trenton
Sinclair, Chandler Grace Brandon 12:36 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Mullins, Taylor + O'Brien, Kylie
Skinner, Jackson Birmingham 8:16 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Bellard, Tripp + Robinson, Peyton
Sledge IV, Homer Cleveland 7:36 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Hewitt, Banks + Richardson, Malone
Smith, Hayes Como 9:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Curry, Thomas + Harkins, Noah
Smith, Nolan Como 7:16 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) England, Miller + Wiygul, Farrell
Solberg, Cooper Memphis 8:24 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Thompson, Will + Tickner, George
Sonnier, Trenton Vancleve 11:32 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dean, Taylor + Sherman, Ben
Spehar, Cameron Hartsville 10:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Davis, Spence + Lengefeld, John Adam
Stewart, Gabi Duncan 1:26 PM 1 Forward Red Hines, Hart + Wigginton, Leah
Stewart, Laura Duncan 8:14 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Milling, Ramsey + Waldo, Julie + Yelverton, Eliza
Summers, Colby Canton 11:00 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Andrada, Corbin + McMahan, James
Summers, Sailor Canton 1:00 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Madison, Klausen
Taylor, Wright Madison 7:00 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Coker, Henry + Decker, George
Thompson, Will Meridian 8:24 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Solberg, Cooper + Tickner, George
Tickner, George Madison 8:24 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Solberg, Cooper + Thompson, Will
Trahan, Adam Crowley 8:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Edens, Jack + Mohead, Jack
Van, Chandler West Monroe 11:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Johnson, Reeves + Ware, Jake
Waldo, Cooper Prattville 7:24 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Freeman, Dawson + Yelverton, Bryant
Waldo, Julie Prattville 8:14 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Milling, Ramsey + Stewart, Laura + Yelverton, Eliza
Walker, Raines Madison 11:08 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) McKelroy, Connor + Wilkinson, Cade
Wamble, Easton Southaven 9:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Lester, Caden + Russell, Collin
Ware, Jake Southaven 11:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Johnson, Reeves + Van, Chandler
Weed, Avery Ocean Springs 12:12 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Grant, Gracie + Huett, Maggie
Wicker, Luke Oxford 8:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Gee, Connor + Hewitt, Worth
Wickham, Abigail Vancleave 12:28 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Cress, Ella + Maraman, Peyton
Wigginton, Leah Summit 1:26 PM 1 Forward Red Hines, Hart + Stewart, Gabi
Wilkinson, Cade Madison 11:08 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) McKelroy, Connor + Walker, Raines
Wilkinson, Chase Madison 11:24 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bruce, Harrison + Reeder, Ross
Wilkinson, Matt Ridgeland 11:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Apolshis, Alexander + Mansour, Bo
Williams, Payne Eldorado 11:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Barret, Kellum + Dean, Garrett
Wilson, Jack Texarkana 9:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Gordon, Cooper + Wise, Walker
Wise, Walker Belden 9:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Gordon, Cooper + Wilson, Jack
Wisener, Tristin Hartselle 10:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Payne, Andrew + Phillips, Phisher
Wiygul, Farrell Columbus 7:16 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) England, Miller + Smith, Nolan
Yelverton, Bryant West Point 7:24 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Freeman, Dawson + Waldo, Cooper
Yelverton, Eliza West Point 8:14 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Milling, Ramsey + Stewart, Laura + Waldo, Julie
Young, Daniel Madison 7:44 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Flesher, Cole + Reaux, Dax
Yu, Madeleine Hattiesburg 12:04 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Altese, Katelynn + Mayhew, Riley Ann