2019 CIAC Division III Championship Tee Sheet

Tue, June 4

Print
Fairview Farm Golf Course / White
Time Hole Players
Print
Fairview Farm Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adams, Aidan Stonington 8:30 AM 8B White Brown, Russell + Heon, Jackson + Pelchar, Aaron
Aitken, Jack Killingly 8:30 AM 2 White Bedard, Samuel + Bos, Max + Walling, Michael
Ajmeri, Irfan Brookfield 8:30 AM 17 White Baldinger, Lucas + Pendleton, Colby + Simboski, Matthew
Aquavia, David Watertown 8:30 AM 10A White Bane, Jonathan + Lesko, Billy + Savenelli, Corey
Baldinger, Lucas Bacon Academy 8:30 AM 17 White Ajmeri, Irfan + Pendleton, Colby + Simboski, Matthew
Bane, Jonathan Cromwell 8:30 AM 10A White Aquavia, David + Lesko, Billy + Savenelli, Corey
Barrett, Bradley Northwestern 8:30 AM 13A White Minas, Jack + Thomas, Zachary
Bedard, Samuel Ellington 8:30 AM 2 White Aitken, Jack + Bos, Max + Walling, Michael
Behlke, Jakob Bacon Academy 8:30 AM 18B White Chase, Carter + Fairchild, Hunter + Vanturas, Peter
Bos, Max Tolland 8:30 AM 2 White Aitken, Jack + Bedard, Samuel + Walling, Michael
Brinegar, Charles Granby Memorial 8:30 AM 8A White Frechette, Brett + Goulet, Kyle + Wall, Cooper
Brown, Russell Granby Memorial 8:30 AM 8B White Adams, Aidan + Heon, Jackson + Pelchar, Aaron
Bucari, Keith Northwestern 8:30 AM 13B White McCormick, Ryan + Radford, Tyler
Carey, Ryan Sheehan 8:30 AM 10B White Jacozzi, Anthony + Morrissey, Thomas + Stafstrom, Patrick
Cattaneo, Andrew Watertown 8:30 AM 11 White Ekstrom, Tyler + Falt, Tim + Jose, Austin
Charbonneau, Chris Tolland 8:30 AM 5 White Cole, Cameron + Morissette, Cooper + Olivieri, Heath
Chase, Carter Haddam-Killingworth 8:30 AM 18B White Behlke, Jakob + Fairchild, Hunter + Vanturas, Peter
Christensen, Trevor Rocky Hill 8:30 AM 15 White Dauphin, Alexander + Kuehn, Andrew + Tremblay, David
Cichocki, Josh Northwestern 8:30 AM 14A White Dejarnette, Jonah + Whittaker, Morgun
Clemens III, Curtiss Rocky Hill 8:30 AM 16 White Gustavsen, Cole + Lynskey, Greg + Schmitt, Ben
Cole, Cameron Ellington 8:30 AM 5 White Charbonneau, Chris + Morissette, Cooper + Olivieri, Heath
Cyr, Eric Granby Memorial 8:30 AM 7A White LeBlanc, Andrew + Parrilla, Roland + Pryce, Alec
Cyr, Ryan Tolland 8:30 AM 1 White Luca, Colin + Marcoux, Nolan + Trottier, Ryan
D'Attilio, Kenny East Catholic 8:30 AM 3 White Fox, Alexandra + Hickey, Jacob + Lackner, Chris
Dauphin, Alexander Brookfield 8:30 AM 15 White Christensen, Trevor + Kuehn, Andrew + Tremblay, David
DeBroff, Jakob St. Joseph 8:30 AM 9 White Nirmal, Julian + Schmidt, Nate + Wivestad, Ian
Dejarnette, Jonah Seymour 8:30 AM 14A White Cichocki, Josh + Whittaker, Morgun
Desaulnier, Luke Killingly 8:30 AM 4 White Riley, Benjamin + Shorts, Brandon + Zurcher, Ryan
Dowd, Sean Granby Memorial 8:30 AM 6 White Gouvin, Greg + Hamilton, Grant + Norton, Colby
Ekstrom, Tyler Sheehan 8:30 AM 11 White Cattaneo, Andrew + Falt, Tim + Jose, Austin
Ensign, Daniel Rocky Hill 8:30 AM 18A White Fedigan, Justin + Houde, Jackson + Sedor, Nicholas
Fairchild, Hunter Brookfield 8:30 AM 18B White Behlke, Jakob + Chase, Carter + Vanturas, Peter
Falt, Tim Cromwell 8:30 AM 11 White Cattaneo, Andrew + Ekstrom, Tyler + Jose, Austin
Fedigan, Justin Brookfield 8:30 AM 18A White Ensign, Daniel + Houde, Jackson + Sedor, Nicholas
Flanders, Ryan Lewis Mills 8:30 AM 7B White Geary, Jacob + Lucido, Justin + Troian, Ben
Fox, Alexandra Ellington 8:30 AM 3 White D'Attilio, Kenny + Hickey, Jacob + Lackner, Chris
Frechette, Brett Suffield 8:30 AM 8A White Brinegar, Charles + Goulet, Kyle + Wall, Cooper
Geary, Jacob Stonington 8:30 AM 7B White Flanders, Ryan + Lucido, Justin + Troian, Ben
Gelston, Liam St. Joseph 8:30 AM 12B White Sbriglio, Matt + Wilson, Olivia + Zemaitis, Hayley
Goulet, Kyle Lewis Mills 8:30 AM 8A White Brinegar, Charles + Frechette, Brett + Wall, Cooper
Gouvin, Greg Suffield 8:30 AM 6 White Dowd, Sean + Hamilton, Grant + Norton, Colby
Guillette, Cody Seymour 8:30 AM 12A White Jerram, Jack + Kortfelt, Grant
Gustavsen, Cole Bacon Academy 8:30 AM 16 White Clemens III, Curtiss + Lynskey, Greg + Schmitt, Ben
Hamilton, Grant Stonington 8:30 AM 6 White Dowd, Sean + Gouvin, Greg + Norton, Colby
Heon, Jackson Suffield 8:30 AM 8B White Adams, Aidan + Brown, Russell + Pelchar, Aaron
Hickey, Jacob Tolland 8:30 AM 3 White D'Attilio, Kenny + Fox, Alexandra + Lackner, Chris
Houde, Jackson Haddam-Killingworth 8:30 AM 18A White Ensign, Daniel + Fedigan, Justin + Sedor, Nicholas
Jacozzi, Anthony St. Joseph 8:30 AM 10B White Carey, Ryan + Morrissey, Thomas + Stafstrom, Patrick
Jerram, Jack Northwestern 8:30 AM 12A White Guillette, Cody + Kortfelt, Grant
Jose, Austin St. Joseph 8:30 AM 11 White Cattaneo, Andrew + Ekstrom, Tyler + Falt, Tim
Keegan, Brian Northwestern 8:30 AM 14B White Muncaster, Aaron + Scott, Jacob
Kortfelt, Grant Montville 8:30 AM 12A White Guillette, Cody + Jerram, Jack
Kuehn, Andrew Haddam-Killingworth 8:30 AM 15 White Christensen, Trevor + Dauphin, Alexander + Tremblay, David
Lackner, Chris Killingly 8:30 AM 3 White D'Attilio, Kenny + Fox, Alexandra + Hickey, Jacob
LeBlanc, Andrew Lewis Mills 8:30 AM 7A White Cyr, Eric + Parrilla, Roland + Pryce, Alec
Lesko, Billy St. Joseph 8:30 AM 10A White Aquavia, David + Bane, Jonathan + Savenelli, Corey
Luca, Colin East Catholic 8:30 AM 1 White Cyr, Ryan + Marcoux, Nolan + Trottier, Ryan
Lucido, Justin Suffield 8:30 AM 7B White Flanders, Ryan + Geary, Jacob + Troian, Ben
Lynskey, Greg Haddam-Killingworth 8:30 AM 16 White Clemens III, Curtiss + Gustavsen, Cole + Schmitt, Ben
Marcoux, Nolan Killingly 8:30 AM 1 White Cyr, Ryan + Luca, Colin + Trottier, Ryan
McCormick, Ryan Seymour 8:30 AM 13B White Bucari, Keith + Radford, Tyler
Minas, Jack Montville 8:30 AM 13A White Barrett, Bradley + Thomas, Zachary
Morissette, Cooper Killingly 8:30 AM 5 White Charbonneau, Chris + Cole, Cameron + Olivieri, Heath
Morrissey, Thomas Watertown 8:30 AM 10B White Carey, Ryan + Jacozzi, Anthony + Stafstrom, Patrick
Muncaster, Aaron Montville 8:30 AM 14B White Keegan, Brian + Scott, Jacob
Nirmal, Julian Sheehan 8:30 AM 9 White DeBroff, Jakob + Schmidt, Nate + Wivestad, Ian
Norton, Colby Lewis Mills 8:30 AM 6 White Dowd, Sean + Gouvin, Greg + Hamilton, Grant
Olivieri, Heath East Catholic 8:30 AM 5 White Charbonneau, Chris + Cole, Cameron + Morissette, Cooper
Parrilla, Roland Stonington 8:30 AM 7A White Cyr, Eric + LeBlanc, Andrew + Pryce, Alec
Pelchar, Aaron Lewis Mills 8:30 AM 8B White Adams, Aidan + Brown, Russell + Heon, Jackson
Pendleton, Colby Haddam-Killingworth 8:30 AM 17 White Ajmeri, Irfan + Baldinger, Lucas + Simboski, Matthew
Pryce, Alec Suffield 8:30 AM 7A White Cyr, Eric + LeBlanc, Andrew + Parrilla, Roland
Radford, Tyler Montville 8:30 AM 13B White Bucari, Keith + McCormick, Ryan
Riley, Benjamin Ellington 8:30 AM 4 White Desaulnier, Luke + Shorts, Brandon + Zurcher, Ryan
Savenelli, Corey Sheehan 8:30 AM 10A White Aquavia, David + Bane, Jonathan + Lesko, Billy
Sbriglio, Matt Cromwell 8:30 AM 12B White Gelston, Liam + Wilson, Olivia + Zemaitis, Hayley
Schmidt, Nate Cromwell 8:30 AM 9 White DeBroff, Jakob + Nirmal, Julian + Wivestad, Ian
Schmitt, Ben Brookfield 8:30 AM 16 White Clemens III, Curtiss + Gustavsen, Cole + Lynskey, Greg
Scott, Jacob Seymour 8:30 AM 14B White Keegan, Brian + Muncaster, Aaron
Sedor, Nicholas Bacon Academy 8:30 AM 18A White Ensign, Daniel + Fedigan, Justin + Houde, Jackson
Shorts, Brandon Tolland 8:30 AM 4 White Desaulnier, Luke + Riley, Benjamin + Zurcher, Ryan
Simboski, Matthew Rocky Hill 8:30 AM 17 White Ajmeri, Irfan + Baldinger, Lucas + Pendleton, Colby
Stafstrom, Patrick Cromwell 8:30 AM 10B White Carey, Ryan + Jacozzi, Anthony + Morrissey, Thomas
Thomas, Zachary Seymour 8:30 AM 13A White Barrett, Bradley + Minas, Jack
Tremblay, David Bacon Academy 8:30 AM 15 White Christensen, Trevor + Dauphin, Alexander + Kuehn, Andrew
Troian, Ben Granby Memorial 8:30 AM 7B White Flanders, Ryan + Geary, Jacob + Lucido, Justin
Trottier, Ryan Ellington 8:30 AM 1 White Cyr, Ryan + Luca, Colin + Marcoux, Nolan
Vanturas, Peter Rocky Hill 8:30 AM 18B White Behlke, Jakob + Chase, Carter + Fairchild, Hunter
Wall, Cooper Stonington 8:30 AM 8A White Brinegar, Charles + Frechette, Brett + Goulet, Kyle
Walling, Michael East Catholic 8:30 AM 2 White Aitken, Jack + Bedard, Samuel + Bos, Max
Whittaker, Morgun Montville 8:30 AM 14A White Cichocki, Josh + Dejarnette, Jonah
Wilson, Olivia Sheehan 8:30 AM 12B White Gelston, Liam + Sbriglio, Matt + Zemaitis, Hayley
Wivestad, Ian Watertown 8:30 AM 9 White DeBroff, Jakob + Nirmal, Julian + Schmidt, Nate
Zemaitis, Hayley Watertown 8:30 AM 12B White Gelston, Liam + Sbriglio, Matt + Wilson, Olivia
Zurcher, Ryan East Catholic 8:30 AM 4 White Desaulnier, Luke + Riley, Benjamin + Shorts, Brandon