2019 NE Amateur Qualifying - Lake Sunapee Tee Sheet

Tue, June 18

Print
Lake Sunapee CC / Black (NEGA)
Time Players
Print
Lake Sunapee CC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aj Sanzaro Wethersfield CC (CT) 9:10 AM Black (NEGA) Jake Raichle / Matthew Conti
Alexander Pearce Kohr Golf Center (MA) 9:30 AM Black (NEGA) Austin Baker / Jason Macdonald
Andrew Kurzon Brae Burn CC (MA) 10:50 AM Black (NEGA) David Jubinville / Eric Mac Donald
Andrew Sullivan Lake Sunapee CC (NH) 10:30 AM Black (NEGA) John Donahue / Nick Mazurek
Austin Baker Nashua CC (NH) 9:30 AM Black (NEGA) Alexander Pearce / Jason Macdonald
Bill Sheridan Nashua CC (NH) 10:10 AM Black (NEGA) Reno Fuller / Samuel Major
Brennen Gillis Manchester CC (NH) 8:30 AM Black (NEGA) Christian Emmerich / Colin Brennan
Cameron Jefferson George Wright GC (MA) 10:00 AM Black (NEGA) Paul Wiggin / Thomas Higgins
Charles Mcneeley Shining Rock GC (MA) 9:20 AM Black (NEGA) Mike Dunham / Zack Luce
Christian Emmerich Kernwood CC (MA) 8:30 AM Black (NEGA) Brennen Gillis / Colin Brennan
Christopher Sirrell Kingswood GC (NH) 10:40 AM Black (NEGA) Coby Jacobus / E. Thomas Porter
Coby Jacobus Breakfast Hill GC (NH) 10:40 AM Black (NEGA) Christopher Sirrell / E. Thomas Porter
Colin Brennan Indian Ridge CC (MA) 8:30 AM Black (NEGA) Brennen Gillis / Christian Emmerich
Collin Grady Wedgewood Pines CC (MA) 9:50 AM Black (NEGA) David Walde
Connor Henderson Hopkinton CC (MA) 8:20 AM Black (NEGA) Nicholas Hampoian / Nicholas Li
David Jubinville Orchards GC (MA) 10:50 AM Black (NEGA) Andrew Kurzon / Eric Mac Donald
David Walde Granite Links GC (MA) 9:50 AM Black (NEGA) Collin Grady
Derek Wayman Vesper CC (MA) 10:20 AM Black (NEGA) Nelson Eaton / Owen O'Malley
Drew Kane Prouts Neck CC (ME) 8:10 AM Black (NEGA) Jason Liu / Kyle Sargis
E. Thomas Porter Winchester CC (MA) 10:40 AM Black (NEGA) Christopher Sirrell / Coby Jacobus
Eric Gjerde Beverly G&T Club (MA) 11:00 AM Black (NEGA) George Lane / Sean Sweeney
Eric Mac Donald George Wright GC (MA) 10:50 AM Black (NEGA) Andrew Kurzon / David Jubinville
Ethan Emerson Laconia CC (NH) 8:50 AM Black (NEGA) Michael Pergamo / Ronald Laverdiere
Etienne Bourgoin Harmon Golf (MA) 9:00 AM Black (NEGA) Matthew Burroughs / Michael Pasqualini
George Lane Thorny Lea GC (MA) 11:00 AM Black (NEGA) Eric Gjerde / Sean Sweeney
Jake Raichle The Maplewood CC (NH) 9:10 AM Black (NEGA) Aj Sanzaro / Matthew Conti
Jason Liu Csga Club For Schools (CT) 8:10 AM Black (NEGA) Drew Kane / Kyle Sargis
Jason Macdonald Brunswick GC (ME) 9:30 AM Black (NEGA) Alexander Pearce / Austin Baker
John Donahue Charles River CC (MA) 10:30 AM Black (NEGA) Andrew Sullivan / Nick Mazurek
Justin Beauregard Woodlands Club (ME) 9:40 AM Black (NEGA) Keith Stone / Scott Rankins
Keith Stone Nabnasset Lake CC (MA) 9:40 AM Black (NEGA) Justin Beauregard / Scott Rankins
Kyle Sargis George Wright GC (MA) 8:10 AM Black (NEGA) Drew Kane / Jason Liu
Mark Turner Bass Rocks GC (MA) 8:00 AM Black (NEGA) Sam Ohno
Matthew Burroughs Derryfield CC (NH) 9:00 AM Black (NEGA) Etienne Bourgoin / Michael Pasqualini
Matthew Conti Walpole CC (MA) 9:10 AM Black (NEGA) Aj Sanzaro / Jake Raichle
Michael Pasqualini Brae Burn CC (MA) 9:00 AM Black (NEGA) Etienne Bourgoin / Matthew Burroughs
Michael Pergamo Fresh Pond GC (MA) 8:50 AM Black (NEGA) Ethan Emerson / Ronald Laverdiere
Mike Dunham Concord CC (MA) 9:20 AM Black (NEGA) Charles Mcneeley / Zack Luce
Mike Walsh Vermont National CC (VT) 8:40 AM Black (NEGA) Ryan Anderson / Scott Hampoian
Nelson Eaton CC of Barre (VT) 10:20 AM Black (NEGA) Derek Wayman / Owen O'Malley
Nicholas Hampoian The GC of New England (NH) 8:20 AM Black (NEGA) Connor Henderson / Nicholas Li
Nicholas Li Renaissance (MA) 8:20 AM Black (NEGA) Connor Henderson / Nicholas Hampoian
Nick Mazurek Samoset Resort (ME) 10:30 AM Black (NEGA) Andrew Sullivan / John Donahue
Owen O'Malley Marshfield CC (MA) 10:20 AM Black (NEGA) Derek Wayman / Nelson Eaton
Paul Wiggin Waterville CC (ME) 10:00 AM Black (NEGA) Cameron Jefferson / Thomas Higgins
Reno Fuller The GC of New England (NH) 10:10 AM Black (NEGA) Bill Sheridan / Samuel Major
Ronald Laverdiere Crumpin-Fox Club (MA) 8:50 AM Black (NEGA) Ethan Emerson / Michael Pergamo
Ryan Anderson Laconia CC (NH) 8:40 AM Black (NEGA) Mike Walsh / Scott Hampoian
Sam Ohno Stonebridge CC (NH) 8:00 AM Black (NEGA) Mark Turner
Samuel Major Rutland CC (VT) 10:10 AM Black (NEGA) Bill Sheridan / Reno Fuller
Scott Hampoian The GC of New England (NH) 8:40 AM Black (NEGA) Mike Walsh / Ryan Anderson
Scott Rankins Vermont National CC (VT) 9:40 AM Black (NEGA) Justin Beauregard / Keith Stone
Sean Sweeney Walpole CC (MA) 11:00 AM Black (NEGA) Eric Gjerde / George Lane
Thomas Higgins Purpoodock Club (ME) 10:00 AM Black (NEGA) Cameron Jefferson / Paul Wiggin
Zack Luce Willowdale GC (ME) 9:20 AM Black (NEGA) Charles Mcneeley / Mike Dunham