SQR - 2019 U.S. Junior Amateur Tee Sheet

Tue, June 11

Print
Clinton Country Club / Championship
Time Players
Print
Clinton Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Allen, James Scarsdale, NY 10:00 AM Championship Riefler, Rex + Roessler, George
Aurora, Alex Hamden, CT 9:40 AM Championship Markowitz, Simon + Zhu, Franklin
Blake, Barnes Westfield, NJ 8:00 AM Championship Rosati, Tommy
Boulger, Eric Walpole, MA 8:40 AM Championship Coogan, Colin + Leclair, Noah
Boyd, Ben West Hartford, CT 9:10 AM Championship O'Hara, Sam + Suau Franco, Juan Ignacio
Broderick, John Wellesley, MA 10:40 AM Championship Doyle, Matthew + Marvin, Charlie
Buttner, Khai Boston, MA 8:10 AM Championship Lombardi, Christopher + Roman, Jackson
Chen, Andrew New York City, NY 9:30 AM Championship Desrochers, Nathan + Kessler, Garrett
Coogan, Colin New Rochelle, NY 8:40 AM Championship Boulger, Eric + Leclair, Noah
Cusa, Colin Westport, CT 8:50 AM Championship Gallagher, Michael + White, Liam
Derienzo, Michael Southbury, CT 8:20 AM Championship Freking, Teddy + Woodward, Tyler
Desrochers, Nathan Canada 9:30 AM Championship Chen, Andrew + Kessler, Garrett
Dessel, Harry Barrington, RI 9:50 AM Championship Ivan-Pal, Jake + Sosik, Michael
Doyle, Matthew Madison, CT 10:40 AM Championship Broderick, John + Marvin, Charlie
Duquette, William Canada 8:30 AM Championship Levesque, Connor + Loomis, Ben
Freking, Teddy Milton, MA 8:20 AM Championship Derienzo, Michael + Woodward, Tyler
Galantini, Tyler West Orange, NJ 9:20 AM Championship Walling, Michael + Williams, Matt
Gallagher, Michael Mountainside, NJ 8:50 AM Championship Cusa, Colin + White, Liam
Glennon, Brian Hingham, MA 10:30 AM Championship Hutter, Max + Morris, Kevin
Hanratty, Michael Avon, CT 10:20 AM Championship Konanki, Vikram + Schwab, Mitchell
Housley, Adam Rehoboth, MA 9:00 AM Championship Livingstone, Jack + Matt, Christian
Hutter, Max Weston, MA 10:30 AM Championship Glennon, Brian + Morris, Kevin
Ivan-Pal, Jake Milford, CT 9:50 AM Championship Dessel, Harry + Sosik, Michael
Kessler, Garrett North Caldwell, NJ 9:30 AM Championship Chen, Andrew + Desrochers, Nathan
Konanki, Vikram Newton, MA 10:20 AM Championship Hanratty, Michael + Schwab, Mitchell
Leclair, Noah Hudson, NH 8:40 AM Championship Boulger, Eric + Coogan, Colin
Levesque, Connor Marstons Mills, MA 8:30 AM Championship Duquette, William + Loomis, Ben
Livingstone, Jack West Hartford, CT 9:00 AM Championship Housley, Adam + Matt, Christian
Lombardi, Christopher Carlisle, MA 8:10 AM Championship Buttner, Khai + Roman, Jackson
Loomis, Ben New Canaan, CT 8:30 AM Championship Duquette, William + Levesque, Connor
Lynch, Kevin Haddam, CT 10:10 AM Championship Murphy, Teddy + Snyder, Ben
Markowitz, Simon New York, NY 9:40 AM Championship Aurora, Alex + Zhu, Franklin
Marvin, Charlie Stamford, CT 10:40 AM Championship Broderick, John + Doyle, Matthew
Matt, Christian Springhouse, PA 9:00 AM Championship Housley, Adam + Livingstone, Jack
Morris, Kevin Hamden, CT 10:30 AM Championship Glennon, Brian + Hutter, Max
Murphy, Teddy Needham, MA 10:10 AM Championship Lynch, Kevin + Snyder, Ben
O'Hara, Sam Rye, NY 9:10 AM Championship Boyd, Ben + Suau Franco, Juan Ignacio
Riefler, Rex Vero Beach, FL 10:00 AM Championship Allen, James + Roessler, George
Roessler, George New York, NY 10:00 AM Championship Allen, James + Riefler, Rex
Roman, Jackson Kensington, CT 8:10 AM Championship Buttner, Khai + Lombardi, Christopher
Rosati, Tommy Milford, CT 8:00 AM Championship Blake, Barnes
Schwab, Mitchell Westport, CT 10:20 AM Championship Hanratty, Michael + Konanki, Vikram
Snyder, Ben Newton, MA 10:10 AM Championship Lynch, Kevin + Murphy, Teddy
Sosik, Michael Fiskdale, MA 9:50 AM Championship Dessel, Harry + Ivan-Pal, Jake
Suau Franco, Juan Ignacio Puerto Rico, 9:10 AM Championship Boyd, Ben + O'Hara, Sam
Walling, Michael Rocky Hill, CT 9:20 AM Championship Galantini, Tyler + Williams, Matt
White, Liam Ho Ho Kus, NJ 8:50 AM Championship Cusa, Colin + Gallagher, Michael
Williams, Matt Hingham, MA 9:20 AM Championship Galantini, Tyler + Walling, Michael
Woodward, Tyler Durham, CT 8:20 AM Championship Derienzo, Michael + Freking, Teddy
Zhu, Franklin Warren, NJ 9:40 AM Championship Aurora, Alex + Markowitz, Simon