102nd Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 4 - Sun, June 23

Print
Loxahatchee Club / Lox19Amateur
Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Chase Cutshall
297
West Melbourne
Blake Dyer
305
Saint Petersburg
Daniel Robinson
292
Saint Petersburg
8:00 AM 10
Leopoldo Herrera
296
Doral
Wanjoo Lee
299
Port Saint Lucie
Scott Turner
295
Stuart
8:10 AM 1
Kritsarin Oukosavanna
300
Boca Raton
Juan Iturra
295
Saint Augustine
Michael Basinski
294
Miami
8:10 AM 10
Miles McConnell
296
Tampa
Danny Young
298
Miami
Matt Kleinrock
295
Jacksonville
8:20 AM 1
Johnny Tucker
292
Jacksonville
Jacob Arnett
286
Spring Hill
8:20 AM 10
Grant Sutliff
294
Ponte Vedra Beach
Andrew Kozan
293
West Palm Beach
Austin Schultz
300
Fort Myers
8:30 AM 1
Timothy Colanta
294
Championsgate
Thomas Salanito
295
Palm Harbor
Joe Alfieri
289
Lutz
8:30 AM 10
Jordan Sarhaddi
296
Land O' Lakes
Sully Zagerman
295
Windermere
Maxence de Craecker
304
Orlando
8:40 AM 1
Caleb Maraman
292
Niceville
Kyle DeCenzo
291
Viera
Fred Biondi
295
Port Saint Lucie
8:40 AM 10
Brian Richards
297
Gulf Breeze
Anthony Muttillo
302
Boca Raton
Thomas Parker
304
North Palm Beach
8:50 AM 1
Troy Stribling
299
Jupiter
Derek Hurwitch
294
Lake Worth
Carl Santos-Ocampo
293
Naples
8:50 AM 10
Matthew Marino
302
Miami Beach
Steve Carter
306
Saint Augustine
Robbie Higgins
297
Bradenton
9:00 AM 1
Richard Blackston
298
Sorrento
Andrew Farraye
290
Saint Augustine
Chip Brooke
292
Altamonte Springs
9:00 AM 10
Michael Saccente
301
Edgewater
Daniel Owen
297
Ocala
Zachary Fineberg
303
North Palm Beach
9:10 AM 1
Brandon Pena
290
Clewiston
Eugene Hong
293
Gainesville
Luke Gifford
288
Boca Raton
9:10 AM 10
Brett Schell
299
Saint Augustine
Linus Samuelsson
300
Heathrow
Justin Burkhamer
301
Palm City
9:20 AM 1
Wocheng(Aden) Ye
290
Gainesville
Joseph Latowski
290
Port Saint Lucie
Max Coutsolioutsos
293
Bradenton
9:20 AM 10
Erik Souchak
302
Sarasota
Manuel Girona
310
Davenport
Derek Camps
299
Lake Mary
9:30 AM 1
Trent Erb
293
Parrish
Davis Lee
290
Ponte Vedra Beach
Trevor Hulbert
287
Orlando
9:30 AM 10
Niko Voutsaras
299
Windermere
Kevin Slayden
307
Ponte Vedra Beach
9:40 AM 1
Marc Dull
291
Winter Haven
Greyson Porter
290
Clearwater
Jordan Batchelor
285
Saint Augustine
9:40 AM 10
Garrett Morrison
304
Saint Cloud
Chase Baum
307
Palm Harbor
9:50 AM 1
Colin Kresl
285
Lakeland
Rhett Pooley
285
Lake Wales
Ben Reichert
285
Tampa
 
Print
Loxahatchee Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrew Farraye
290
Saint Augustine
9:00 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Chip Brooke + Richard Blackston
Andrew Kozan
293
West Palm Beach
8:20 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Austin Schultz + Grant Sutliff
Anthony Muttillo
302
Boca Raton
8:40 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Brian Richards + Thomas Parker
Austin Schultz
300
Fort Myers
8:20 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Andrew Kozan + Grant Sutliff
Ben Reichert
285
Tampa
9:50 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Colin Kresl + Rhett Pooley
Blake Dyer
305
Saint Petersburg
8:00 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Chase Cutshall + Daniel Robinson
Brandon Pena
290
Clewiston
9:10 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Eugene Hong + Luke Gifford
Brett Schell
299
Saint Augustine
9:10 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Justin Burkhamer + Linus Samuelsson
Brian Richards
297
Gulf Breeze
8:40 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Anthony Muttillo + Thomas Parker
Caleb Maraman
292
Niceville
8:40 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Fred Biondi + Kyle DeCenzo
Carl Santos-Ocampo
293
Naples
8:50 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Derek Hurwitch + Troy Stribling
Chase Baum
307
Palm Harbor
9:40 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Garrett Morrison
Chase Cutshall
297
West Melbourne
8:00 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Blake Dyer + Daniel Robinson
Chip Brooke
292
Altamonte Springs
9:00 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Andrew Farraye + Richard Blackston
Colin Kresl
285
Lakeland
9:50 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Ben Reichert + Rhett Pooley
Daniel Owen
297
Ocala
9:00 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Michael Saccente + Zachary Fineberg
Daniel Robinson
292
Saint Petersburg
8:00 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Blake Dyer + Chase Cutshall
Danny Young
298
Miami
8:10 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Matt Kleinrock + Miles McConnell
Davis Lee
290
Ponte Vedra Beach
9:30 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Trent Erb + Trevor Hulbert
Derek Camps
299
Lake Mary
9:20 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Erik Souchak + Manuel Girona
Derek Hurwitch
294
Lake Worth
8:50 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Carl Santos-Ocampo + Troy Stribling
Erik Souchak
302
Sarasota
9:20 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Derek Camps + Manuel Girona
Eugene Hong
293
Gainesville
9:10 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Brandon Pena + Luke Gifford
Fred Biondi
295
Port Saint Lucie
8:40 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Caleb Maraman + Kyle DeCenzo
Garrett Morrison
304
Saint Cloud
9:40 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Chase Baum
Grant Sutliff
294
Ponte Vedra Beach
8:20 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Andrew Kozan + Austin Schultz
Greyson Porter
290
Clearwater
9:40 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Jordan Batchelor + Marc Dull
Harrison Ornstein
WD
Naples
  Lox19Amateur Jesse Daley
Jacob Arnett
286
Spring Hill
8:20 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Johnny Tucker
Jesse Daley
WD
Palm Beach Gardens
  Lox19Amateur Harrison Ornstein
Joe Alfieri
289
Lutz
8:30 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Thomas Salanito + Timothy Colanta
Johnny Tucker
292
Jacksonville
8:20 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Jacob Arnett
Jordan Batchelor
285
Saint Augustine
9:40 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Greyson Porter + Marc Dull
Jordan Sarhaddi
296
Land O' Lakes
8:30 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Maxence de Craecker + Sully Zagerman
Joseph Latowski
290
Port Saint Lucie
9:20 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Max Coutsolioutsos + Wocheng(Aden) Ye
Juan Iturra
295
Saint Augustine
8:10 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Kritsarin Oukosavanna + Michael Basinski
Justin Burkhamer
301
Palm City
9:10 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Brett Schell + Linus Samuelsson
Kevin Slayden
307
Ponte Vedra Beach
9:30 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Niko Voutsaras
Kritsarin Oukosavanna
300
Boca Raton
8:10 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Juan Iturra + Michael Basinski
Kyle DeCenzo
291
Viera
8:40 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Caleb Maraman + Fred Biondi
Leopoldo Herrera
296
Doral
8:00 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Scott Turner + Wanjoo Lee
Linus Samuelsson
300
Heathrow
9:10 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Brett Schell + Justin Burkhamer
Luke Gifford
288
Boca Raton
9:10 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Brandon Pena + Eugene Hong
Manuel Girona
310
Davenport
9:20 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Derek Camps + Erik Souchak
Marc Dull
291
Winter Haven
9:40 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Greyson Porter + Jordan Batchelor
Matt Kleinrock
295
Jacksonville
8:10 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Danny Young + Miles McConnell
Matthew Marino
302
Miami Beach
8:50 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Robbie Higgins + Steve Carter
Max Coutsolioutsos
293
Bradenton
9:20 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Joseph Latowski + Wocheng(Aden) Ye
Maxence de Craecker
304
Orlando
8:30 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Jordan Sarhaddi + Sully Zagerman
Michael Basinski
294
Miami
8:10 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Juan Iturra + Kritsarin Oukosavanna
Michael Saccente
301
Edgewater
9:00 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Daniel Owen + Zachary Fineberg
Miles McConnell
296
Tampa
8:10 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Danny Young + Matt Kleinrock
Niko Voutsaras
299
Windermere
9:30 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Kevin Slayden
Rhett Pooley
285
Lake Wales
9:50 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Ben Reichert + Colin Kresl
Richard Blackston
298
Sorrento
9:00 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Andrew Farraye + Chip Brooke
Robbie Higgins
297
Bradenton
8:50 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Matthew Marino + Steve Carter
Scott Turner
295
Stuart
8:00 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Leopoldo Herrera + Wanjoo Lee
Steve Carter
306
Saint Augustine
8:50 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Matthew Marino + Robbie Higgins
Sully Zagerman
295
Windermere
8:30 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Jordan Sarhaddi + Maxence de Craecker
Thomas Parker
304
North Palm Beach
8:40 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Anthony Muttillo + Brian Richards
Thomas Salanito
295
Palm Harbor
8:30 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Joe Alfieri + Timothy Colanta
Timothy Colanta
294
Championsgate
8:30 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Joe Alfieri + Thomas Salanito
Trent Erb
293
Parrish
9:30 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Davis Lee + Trevor Hulbert
Trevor Hulbert
287
Orlando
9:30 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Davis Lee + Trent Erb
Troy Stribling
299
Jupiter
8:50 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Carl Santos-Ocampo + Derek Hurwitch
Wanjoo Lee
299
Port Saint Lucie
8:00 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Leopoldo Herrera + Scott Turner
Wocheng(Aden) Ye
290
Gainesville
9:20 AM 1 Lox19Amateur Joseph Latowski + Max Coutsolioutsos
Zachary Fineberg
303
North Palm Beach
9:00 AM 10 Lox19Amateur Daniel Owen + Michael Saccente