2019 OPGA Seamus Pro Junior Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Fri, August 23

Print
Astoria G&CC
Time Hole Players
Print
Astoria G&CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aghdaei, Zac Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 17B Silver Brinkley, Camy + Hunt, Shelby + Lesyk, Isaac
Akers, Kellan Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 3A Silver Landis, Austin + Lasko, Alex + Venderby, Arthur
Bailey, Douglas Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 5 Silver Fox, Colby + Gladheim, Cohen + Russo, Paul
Barbic, Zdravko 10:00 AM 17A Silver Benner, Cort + Brown, Gavin + Dechativong, Tye
Bassett, Allison Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 14B Green Hughes, Hannah + Moore, Danny + Moore, McKenna
Benner, Cort Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 17A Silver Barbic, Zdravko + Brown, Gavin + Dechativong, Tye
Bensel, Chris 10:00 AM 16A Silver Bensel, Jackson + Berry, Ryan + Gordon, Tyler
Bensel, Jackson Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 16A Silver Bensel, Chris + Berry, Ryan + Gordon, Tyler
Berry, Ryan Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 16A Silver Bensel, Chris + Bensel, Jackson + Gordon, Tyler
Billings, James 10:00 AM 6A Silver Richardson, Elizabeth + Richardson, McKenzie + Richardson, Payton
Bonn, Mason Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 11B Silver Buck, Aaron + Polla, Matteo
Bouchard, Peter Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 1A Silver Grey, Simon + Hodgkinson, Colin + Kawasoe, John
Brinkley, Camy Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 17B Green Aghdaei, Zac + Hunt, Shelby + Lesyk, Isaac
Brown, Gavin PW Boys 8-11 10:00 AM 17A Green Barbic, Zdravko + Benner, Cort + Dechativong, Tye
Buck, Aaron Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 11B Silver Bonn, Mason + Polla, Matteo
Crowell, Dylan Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 6B Green DeGree, Carrie + Hirata, Lincoln + Willott, Noah
DaSilva, Chuck 10:00 AM 8A Silver Udom, Alexa + Udom, Momo + Vinceri, Yvonne
DeGree, Carrie 10:00 AM 6B Green Crowell, Dylan + Hirata, Lincoln + Willott, Noah
Dechativong, Tye Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 17A Silver Barbic, Zdravko + Benner, Cort + Brown, Gavin
Eddie, Rowan Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 13B Green George, Elena + Hinton, Tom + White, Charlie
Fox, Colby Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 5 Silver Bailey, Douglas + Gladheim, Cohen + Russo, Paul
Fredrickson, Sean 10:00 AM 10A Silver Redpath, Gavin + Wood, Gator + Woolworth, Drew
Fuenmayor, Mateo Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 11A Silver Marconi, Brody + Marconi, Dominic + Reinhardt, Andrew
Fuenmayor, Sofia Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 7 Green Hoaglin, Meghan + Polla, Franca + Tokonitz, Tara
Garrow, Braden Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 16B Silver Johnson, Joel + Krauss, Elizabeth + Rath, Scott
George, Elena Int. Girls 12-14 10:00 AM 13B Green Eddie, Rowan + Hinton, Tom + White, Charlie
Gladheim, Cohen Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 5 Green Bailey, Douglas + Fox, Colby + Russo, Paul
Gordon, Tyler Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 16A Silver Bensel, Chris + Bensel, Jackson + Berry, Ryan
Grey, Simon Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 1A Silver Bouchard, Peter + Hodgkinson, Colin + Kawasoe, John
Gurher, Jade Int. Girls 12-14 10:00 AM 9A Green Moody , Graham + Rodgers , Jake + Stewart, Bruce
Hatcher, Bryce Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 12 Silver Hulse, Bryce + Van Meter, Tanner + Woods, Chris
Hefele, Quinn Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 18A Green Tunstill, Bryan + Tunstill, Emery + Tunstill, Owen
Hinton, Tom 10:00 AM 13B Silver Eddie, Rowan + George, Elena + White, Charlie
Hirata, Lincoln Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 6B Green Crowell, Dylan + DeGree, Carrie + Willott, Noah
Hoaglin, Meghan Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 7 Green Fuenmayor, Sofia + Polla, Franca + Tokonitz, Tara
Hodgkinson, Colin Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 1A Silver Bouchard, Peter + Grey, Simon + Kawasoe, John
Hughes, Hannah Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 14B Green Bassett, Allison + Moore, Danny + Moore, McKenna
Hulse, Bryce Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 12 Silver Hatcher, Bryce + Van Meter, Tanner + Woods, Chris
Hunt, Shelby 10:00 AM 17B Green Aghdaei, Zac + Brinkley, Camy + Lesyk, Isaac
Johnson, Joel Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 16B Silver Garrow, Braden + Krauss, Elizabeth + Rath, Scott
Kawasoe, John 10:00 AM 1A Silver Bouchard, Peter + Grey, Simon + Hodgkinson, Colin
Keating, Mark 10:00 AM 8B Silver Sidhu, Layla + Sidhu, Luke + Wilhelm, Paris
Kitt, Nate 10:00 AM 15 Silver Klein, Hayden + Mitchell, Ryan + Sanchez, Myles
Klein, Hayden Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 15 Silver Kitt, Nate + Mitchell, Ryan + Sanchez, Myles
Krauss, Elizabeth Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 16B Green Garrow, Braden + Johnson, Joel + Rath, Scott
Kunde, Curtis Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 1B Silver Lane, Ryoma + Sibony, Samson
Kurkoski, Katya Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 4 Green Rozendal, Tanner + Seitz, Blaine + Singh, Kamaljit
Landis, Austin 10:00 AM 3A Silver Akers, Kellan + Lasko, Alex + Venderby, Arthur
Lane, Ryoma Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 1B Silver Kunde, Curtis + Sibony, Samson
Larsen, Braden Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 2 Green Nosler, Brian + Overby, Tanner + Wrenn, Adam
Lasko, Alex Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 3A Silver Akers, Kellan + Landis, Austin + Venderby, Arthur
Lesyk, Isaac Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 17B Silver Aghdaei, Zac + Brinkley, Camy + Hunt, Shelby
Lorain, Robyn 10:00 AM 14A Green Ly, Kyra + Song, Emily + Stouder, Issac
Luedtke, Simon Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 13A Silver Maxfield, Andrew + Porter, David + Toohey, Sam
Ly, Kyra Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 14A Green Lorain, Robyn + Song, Emily + Stouder, Issac
Marconi, Brody Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 11A Silver Fuenmayor, Mateo + Marconi, Dominic + Reinhardt, Andrew
Marconi, Dominic 10:00 AM 11A Silver Fuenmayor, Mateo + Marconi, Brody + Reinhardt, Andrew
Maxfield, Andrew Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 13A Silver Luedtke, Simon + Porter, David + Toohey, Sam
McVicker, Cade PW Boys 8-11 10:00 AM 9B Silver Millar, Grady + Moody, Spencer
Millar, Grady Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 9B Silver McVicker, Cade + Moody, Spencer
Mitchell, Ryan Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 15 Silver Kitt, Nate + Klein, Hayden + Sanchez, Myles
Moody , Graham Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 9A Silver Gurher, Jade + Rodgers , Jake + Stewart, Bruce
Moody, Spencer Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 9B Silver McVicker, Cade + Millar, Grady
Moore, Danny 10:00 AM 14B Silver Bassett, Allison + Hughes, Hannah + Moore, McKenna
Moore, McKenna Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 14B Green Bassett, Allison + Hughes, Hannah + Moore, Danny
Neff, Gabe Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 18B Green Neff, Michael + Thelin, Ike + Thelin, Max
Neff, Michael 10:00 AM 18B Silver Neff, Gabe + Thelin, Ike + Thelin, Max
Netter, Blake 10:00 AM 3B Silver Paul, Lucas + Rueck, Cole + Scott, Jonathan
Nosler, Brian 10:00 AM 2 Silver Larsen, Braden + Overby, Tanner + Wrenn, Adam
Overby, Tanner Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 2 Green Larsen, Braden + Nosler, Brian + Wrenn, Adam
Paul, Lucas Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 3B Silver Netter, Blake + Rueck, Cole + Scott, Jonathan
Polla, Franca Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 7 Green Fuenmayor, Sofia + Hoaglin, Meghan + Tokonitz, Tara
Polla, Matteo Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 11B Silver Bonn, Mason + Buck, Aaron
Porter, David 10:00 AM 13A Silver Luedtke, Simon + Maxfield, Andrew + Toohey, Sam
Rath, Scott 10:00 AM 16B Silver Garrow, Braden + Johnson, Joel + Krauss, Elizabeth
Redpath, Gavin Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 10A Green Fredrickson, Sean + Wood, Gator + Woolworth, Drew
Reinhardt, Andrew Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 11A Silver Fuenmayor, Mateo + Marconi, Brody + Marconi, Dominic
Richardson, Elizabeth Int. Girls 12-14 10:00 AM 6A Green Billings, James + Richardson, McKenzie + Richardson, Payton
Richardson, McKenzie Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 6A Green Billings, James + Richardson, Elizabeth + Richardson, Payton
Richardson, Payton PW Girls 8-11 10:00 AM 6A Green Billings, James + Richardson, Elizabeth + Richardson, McKenzie
Rodgers , Jake Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 9A Green Gurher, Jade + Moody , Graham + Stewart, Bruce
Rozendal, Tanner Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 4 Silver Kurkoski, Katya + Seitz, Blaine + Singh, Kamaljit
Rueck, Cole Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 3B Silver Netter, Blake + Paul, Lucas + Scott, Jonathan
Russo, Paul 10:00 AM 5 Silver Bailey, Douglas + Fox, Colby + Gladheim, Cohen
Sanchez, Myles Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 15 Silver Kitt, Nate + Klein, Hayden + Mitchell, Ryan
Scott, Jonathan Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 3B Silver Netter, Blake + Paul, Lucas + Rueck, Cole
Seitz, Blaine 10:00 AM 4 Silver Kurkoski, Katya + Rozendal, Tanner + Singh, Kamaljit
Sibony, Samson Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 1B Silver Kunde, Curtis + Lane, Ryoma
Sidhu, Layla PW Girls 8-11 10:00 AM 8B Green Keating, Mark + Sidhu, Luke + Wilhelm, Paris
Sidhu, Luke PW Boys 8-11 10:00 AM 8B Green Keating, Mark + Sidhu, Layla + Wilhelm, Paris
Singh, Kamaljit Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 4 Silver Kurkoski, Katya + Rozendal, Tanner + Seitz, Blaine
Song, Emily Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 14A Green Lorain, Robyn + Ly, Kyra + Stouder, Issac
Stansbury, Samantha Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 10B Green Timinsky, Tora + Timinsky, Tygh + Wilson, Amy
Stewart, Bruce 10:00 AM 9A Silver Gurher, Jade + Moody , Graham + Rodgers , Jake
Stouder, Issac Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 14A Silver Lorain, Robyn + Ly, Kyra + Song, Emily
Thelin, Ike Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 18B Green Neff, Gabe + Neff, Michael + Thelin, Max
Thelin, Max Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 18B Green Neff, Gabe + Neff, Michael + Thelin, Ike
Timinsky, Tora Int. Girls 12-14 10:00 AM 10B Green Stansbury, Samantha + Timinsky, Tygh + Wilson, Amy
Timinsky, Tygh PW Girls 8-11 10:00 AM 10B Green Stansbury, Samantha + Timinsky, Tora + Wilson, Amy
Tokonitz, Tara 10:00 AM 7 Green Fuenmayor, Sofia + Hoaglin, Meghan + Polla, Franca
Toohey, Sam Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 13A Silver Luedtke, Simon + Maxfield, Andrew + Porter, David
Tunstill, Bryan 10:00 AM 18A Silver Hefele, Quinn + Tunstill, Emery + Tunstill, Owen
Tunstill, Emery Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 18A Silver Hefele, Quinn + Tunstill, Bryan + Tunstill, Owen
Tunstill, Owen Juniors 16-18 10:00 AM 18A Silver Hefele, Quinn + Tunstill, Bryan + Tunstill, Emery
Udom, Alexa Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 8A Green DaSilva, Chuck + Udom, Momo + Vinceri, Yvonne
Udom, Momo Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 8A Green DaSilva, Chuck + Udom, Alexa + Vinceri, Yvonne
Van Meter, Tanner Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 12 Silver Hatcher, Bryce + Hulse, Bryce + Woods, Chris
Venderby, Arthur Boys 14-15 10:00 AM 3A Silver Akers, Kellan + Landis, Austin + Lasko, Alex
Vinceri, Yvonne Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 8A Green DaSilva, Chuck + Udom, Alexa + Udom, Momo
White, Charlie Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 13B Green Eddie, Rowan + George, Elena + Hinton, Tom
Wilhelm, Paris Girls 15-18 10:00 AM 8B Green Keating, Mark + Sidhu, Layla + Sidhu, Luke
Willott, Noah Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 6B Green Crowell, Dylan + DeGree, Carrie + Hirata, Lincoln
Wilson, Amy 10:00 AM 10B Green Stansbury, Samantha + Timinsky, Tora + Timinsky, Tygh
Wood, Gator Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 10A Green Fredrickson, Sean + Redpath, Gavin + Woolworth, Drew
Woods, Chris 10:00 AM 12 Silver Hatcher, Bryce + Hulse, Bryce + Van Meter, Tanner
Woolworth, Drew Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 10A Green Fredrickson, Sean + Redpath, Gavin + Wood, Gator
Wrenn, Adam Int. Boys 12-13 10:00 AM 2 Green Larsen, Braden + Nosler, Brian + Overby, Tanner