73rd Florida Open Championship Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, July 14

Print
Hammock Dunes - Creek Course / 19FLO R3
Time Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Michael Anderson
214
Parkland
Seath Lauer
217
Sarasota
Gabriel Lench
213
Timacuan GC
10
Alejandro Restrepo (a)
215
Doral
Daniel Stone
216
Saint Petersburg CC
Jacob Huizinga
214
Orlando
7:40 AM 1
Daniel Robinson (a)
219
The Bayou Club
Keith Greene
210
DeBarry
Mark Mielke
214
High Ridge CC
10
Steven Chervony
217
Boca Raton
Osten Waite
219
Ocala
Ryan Rozic (a)
215
Suntree CC
7:50 AM 1
Sean Dale
204
Jacksonville G&CC
Travis Huston
207
Clearwater
Dan Heaslip
218
Windstar on Naples Bay
10
Charlie Kim (a)
219
Haile Plantation G&CC
Michael Perez
226
Sunrise
David Ladd
221
Champions Club
8:00 AM 1
Justin Dorward
216
Port Saint Lucie
Toby Ragland (a)
215
San Jose CC
Michael Kartrude
214
The Bears Club
10
Aidan Kramer (a)
218
Oviedo
Bill Anderson
220
Deltona
Ben Reichert (a)
217
East Lake Woodlands
8:10 AM 1
Stuart Larus
214
Windermere
Michael Welch
212
Bonita National G&CC
Alan Morin
212
The Falls Club of the Palm Beaches
10
Dane Cianelli
228
Boca Woods
Dominic Frontero
223
Oviedo
Kritsarin Oukosavanna (a)
215
Boca Raton
8:20 AM 1
Mitchell Gregson
209
TPC Sawgrass
Dillon Woods
211
Timuquana CC
Mike Finster (a)
212
Mangrove Bay GC
10
Jeronimo Esteve (a)
221
Indian Creek CC
Nicholas Gabrelcik (a)
208
Fox Hollow GC
Kevin Crawford
224
Bay Hill Club & Lodge
8:30 AM 1
Bubba Dickerson
209
GC at Fleming Island
Manuel Torres
209
Davenport
Stephen Grant
211
Plantation Preserve
10
Justin Bertsch
214
Club Pelican Bay
Devon Hopkins (a)
211
Jacksonville G&CC
Matt Cote
224
Clearwater
8:40 AM 1
Paul Ferrier
215
Tampa Palms G&CC
J C Deacon
212
University of Florida
Blake Dyer (a)
212
Vinoy CC
10
Joe Stepnes
219
Timuquana CC
Justin Ahasic
220
Synergy Golf
Christian Bartolacci
221
West Florida Golf Tour
8:50 AM 1
Rod Perry
207
Crane Lakes G&CC
Tyler Collet
206
John's Island Club
Andrew Filbert
214
Royal Poinciana Golf Club
10
Ryan Crowley
216
Bear Lakes CC
Adam Miller
214
Kingsway CC
Andrew Wilkinson
216
Feather Sound CC
9:00 AM 1
Jeff Dennis
209
Jacksonville
Pablo Mena Medrano
213
Atlantic Beach CC
John Jonas
213
Timuquana CC
10
David Hronek
211
Charlotte Harbor National GC
David Morland
220
Palm Harbor GC
9:10 AM 1
Mickey DeMorat
205
Suntree CC
Cory Howard
210
TPC Sawgrass
Ryan Orr
210
Belleair CC
10
Joe Ferreira
225
Gator Creek GC
Kenny Leech
212
Don Law GA
Print
Hammock Dunes - Creek Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Miller
214
Kingsway CC
8:50 AM 10 19FLO R3 Andrew Wilkinson + Ryan Crowley
Aidan Kramer (a)
218
Oviedo
8:00 AM 10 19FLO R3 Ben Reichert + Bill Anderson
Alan Morin
212
The Falls Club of the Palm Beaches
8:10 AM 1 19FLO R3 Michael Welch + Stuart Larus
Alejandro Restrepo (a)
215
Doral
7:30 AM 10 19FLO R3 Daniel Stone + Jacob Huizinga
Andrew Filbert
214
Royal Poinciana Golf Club
8:50 AM 1 19FLO R3 Rod Perry + Tyler Collet
Andrew Wilkinson
216
Feather Sound CC
8:50 AM 10 19FLO R3 Adam Miller + Ryan Crowley
Ben Reichert (a)
217
East Lake Woodlands
8:00 AM 10 19FLO R3 Aidan Kramer + Bill Anderson
Bill Anderson
220
Deltona
8:00 AM 10 19FLO R3 Aidan Kramer + Ben Reichert
Blake Dyer (a)
212
Vinoy CC
8:40 AM 1 19FLO R3 J C Deacon + Paul Ferrier
Bubba Dickerson
209
GC at Fleming Island
8:30 AM 1 19FLO R3 Manuel Torres + Stephen Grant
Charlie Kim (a)
219
Haile Plantation G&CC
7:50 AM 10 19FLO R3 David Ladd + Michael Perez
Christian Bartolacci
221
West Florida Golf Tour
8:40 AM 10 19FLO R3 Joe Stepnes + Justin Ahasic
Cory Howard
210
TPC Sawgrass
9:10 AM 1 19FLO R3 Mickey DeMorat + Ryan Orr
Dan Heaslip
218
Windstar on Naples Bay
7:50 AM 1 19FLO R3 Sean Dale + Travis Huston
Dane Cianelli
228
Boca Woods
8:10 AM 10 19FLO R3 Dominic Frontero + Kritsarin Oukosavanna
Daniel Robinson (a)
219
The Bayou Club
7:40 AM 1 19FLO R3 Keith Greene + Mark Mielke
Daniel Stone
216
Saint Petersburg CC
7:30 AM 10 19FLO R3 Alejandro Restrepo + Jacob Huizinga
David Hronek
211
Charlotte Harbor National GC
9:00 AM 10 19FLO R3 David Morland
David Ladd
221
Champions Club
7:50 AM 10 19FLO R3 Charlie Kim + Michael Perez
David Morland
220
Palm Harbor GC
9:00 AM 10 19FLO R3 David Hronek
Devon Hopkins (a)
211
Jacksonville G&CC
8:30 AM 10 19FLO R3 Justin Bertsch + Matt Cote
Dillon Woods
211
Timuquana CC
8:20 AM 1 19FLO R3 Mike Finster + Mitchell Gregson
Dominic Frontero
223
Oviedo
8:10 AM 10 19FLO R3 Dane Cianelli + Kritsarin Oukosavanna
Gabriel Lench
213
Timacuan GC
7:30 AM 1 19FLO R3 Michael Anderson + Seath Lauer
J C Deacon
212
University of Florida
8:40 AM 1 19FLO R3 Blake Dyer + Paul Ferrier
Jacob Huizinga
214
Orlando
7:30 AM 10 19FLO R3 Alejandro Restrepo + Daniel Stone
Jeff Dennis
209
Jacksonville
9:00 AM 1 19FLO R3 John Jonas + Pablo Mena Medrano
Jeronimo Esteve (a)
221
Indian Creek CC
8:20 AM 10 19FLO R3 Kevin Crawford + Nicholas Gabrelcik
Joe Ferreira
225
Gator Creek GC
9:10 AM 10 19FLO R3 Kenny Leech
Joe Stepnes
219
Timuquana CC
8:40 AM 10 19FLO R3 Christian Bartolacci + Justin Ahasic
John Jonas
213
Timuquana CC
9:00 AM 1 19FLO R3 Jeff Dennis + Pablo Mena Medrano
Justin Ahasic
220
Synergy Golf
8:40 AM 10 19FLO R3 Christian Bartolacci + Joe Stepnes
Justin Bertsch
214
Club Pelican Bay
8:30 AM 10 19FLO R3 Devon Hopkins + Matt Cote
Justin Dorward
216
Port Saint Lucie
8:00 AM 1 19FLO R3 Michael Kartrude + Toby Ragland
Keith Greene
210
DeBarry
7:40 AM 1 19FLO R3 Daniel Robinson + Mark Mielke
Kenny Leech
212
Don Law GA
9:10 AM 10 19FLO R3 Joe Ferreira
Kevin Crawford
224
Bay Hill Club & Lodge
8:20 AM 10 19FLO R3 Jeronimo Esteve + Nicholas Gabrelcik
Kritsarin Oukosavanna (a)
215
Boca Raton
8:10 AM 10 19FLO R3 Dane Cianelli + Dominic Frontero
Manuel Torres
209
Davenport
8:30 AM 1 19FLO R3 Bubba Dickerson + Stephen Grant
Mark Mielke
214
High Ridge CC
7:40 AM 1 19FLO R3 Daniel Robinson + Keith Greene
Matt Cote
224
Clearwater
8:30 AM 10 19FLO R3 Devon Hopkins + Justin Bertsch
Michael Anderson
214
Parkland
7:30 AM 1 19FLO R3 Gabriel Lench + Seath Lauer
Michael Kartrude
214
The Bears Club
8:00 AM 1 19FLO R3 Justin Dorward + Toby Ragland
Michael Perez
226
Sunrise
7:50 AM 10 19FLO R3 Charlie Kim + David Ladd
Michael Welch
212
Bonita National G&CC
8:10 AM 1 19FLO R3 Alan Morin + Stuart Larus
Mickey DeMorat
205
Suntree CC
9:10 AM 1 19FLO R3 Cory Howard + Ryan Orr
Mike Finster (a)
212
Mangrove Bay GC
8:20 AM 1 19FLO R3 Dillon Woods + Mitchell Gregson
Mitchell Gregson
209
TPC Sawgrass
8:20 AM 1 19FLO R3 Dillon Woods + Mike Finster
Nicholas Gabrelcik (a)
208
Fox Hollow GC
8:20 AM 10 19FLO R3 Jeronimo Esteve + Kevin Crawford
Osten Waite
219
Ocala
7:40 AM 10 19FLO R3 Ryan Rozic + Steven Chervony
Pablo Mena Medrano
213
Atlantic Beach CC
9:00 AM 1 19FLO R3 Jeff Dennis + John Jonas
Paul Ferrier
215
Tampa Palms G&CC
8:40 AM 1 19FLO R3 Blake Dyer + J C Deacon
Rod Perry
207
Crane Lakes G&CC
8:50 AM 1 19FLO R3 Andrew Filbert + Tyler Collet
Ryan Crowley
216
Bear Lakes CC
8:50 AM 10 19FLO R3 Adam Miller + Andrew Wilkinson
Ryan Orr
210
Belleair CC
9:10 AM 1 19FLO R3 Cory Howard + Mickey DeMorat
Ryan Rozic (a)
215
Suntree CC
7:40 AM 10 19FLO R3 Osten Waite + Steven Chervony
Sean Dale
204
Jacksonville G&CC
7:50 AM 1 19FLO R3 Dan Heaslip + Travis Huston
Seath Lauer
217
Sarasota
7:30 AM 1 19FLO R3 Gabriel Lench + Michael Anderson
Stephen Grant
211
Plantation Preserve
8:30 AM 1 19FLO R3 Bubba Dickerson + Manuel Torres
Steven Chervony
217
Boca Raton
7:40 AM 10 19FLO R3 Osten Waite + Ryan Rozic
Stuart Larus
214
Windermere
8:10 AM 1 19FLO R3 Alan Morin + Michael Welch
Toby Ragland (a)
215
San Jose CC
8:00 AM 1 19FLO R3 Justin Dorward + Michael Kartrude
Travis Huston
207
Clearwater
7:50 AM 1 19FLO R3 Dan Heaslip + Sean Dale
Tyler Collet
206
John's Island Club
8:50 AM 1 19FLO R3 Andrew Filbert + Rod Perry