2019 U.S. Amateur Championship - Sectional Qualifying Tee Sheet
Mon, July 22
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | 1 |
Brandt Radloff
Blair
Rex Soulliere
Omaha
Kyle Marcum
Council Bluffs
|
10 |
AJ Nolin
Omaha
Maddux Mills
Liberal
Carson Caylor
Urbandale
|
|
1:40 PM | 1 |
Alex Thomsen
Elkhorn
Josh Peters
Omaha
Luke Gutschewski
Elkhorn
|
10 |
Bryce Hammer
Sioux Falls
Justin Wingerter
Olathe
Samuel Morse
Columbus
|
|
1:50 PM | 1 |
Tyler Smith
Palm Desert
Ryan Horner
Waukee
Mitchell Klooz
Laurel
|
10 |
Cade McCallum
Grand Island
Cole Grandfield
Omaha
Jay Moore
Lincoln
|
|
2:00 PM | 1 |
Sam Meuret
Waukee
Blake Giroux
Omaha
Andrew Sajevic
Omaha
|
10 |
Alex Schaake
Omaha
Mason Overstreet
Kingfisher
Garin Ihrig
Goodland
|
|
2:10 PM | 1 |
Tanner Owen
Parkville
Ryan Nietfeldt
Elkhorn
Nate Vontz
Lincoln
|
10 |
Tucker Knaak
Plainview
Matt Wondra
Great Bend
|
|
2:20 PM | 1 |
Tyler Ehresman
Omaha
Ryan Anema
Harrisburg
William Hagel
Omaha
|
10 |
Chris Kelly
Omaha
Vance Janssen
Blair
Eric Peel
Omaha
|
|
2:30 PM | 1 |
Michael Martin
Scottsdale
Austin Murray
Kearney
Andrew Wall
Owatonna
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
AJ Nolin
Omaha
|
1:30 PM | 10 | USGA | Carson Caylor / Maddux Mills |
Alex Schaake
Omaha
|
2:00 PM | 10 | USGA | Garin Ihrig / Mason Overstreet |
Alex Thomsen
Elkhorn
|
1:40 PM | 1 | USGA | Josh Peters / Luke Gutschewski |
Andrew Sajevic
Omaha
|
2:00 PM | 1 | USGA | Blake Giroux / Sam Meuret |
Andrew Wall
Owatonna
|
2:30 PM | 1 | USGA | Austin Murray / Michael Martin |
Austin Murray
Kearney
|
2:30 PM | 1 | USGA | Andrew Wall / Michael Martin |
Blake Giroux
Omaha
|
2:00 PM | 1 | USGA | Andrew Sajevic / Sam Meuret |
Brandt Radloff
Blair
|
1:30 PM | 1 | USGA | Kyle Marcum / Rex Soulliere |
Bryce Hammer
Sioux Falls
|
1:40 PM | 10 | USGA | Justin Wingerter / Samuel Morse |
Cade McCallum
Grand Island
|
1:50 PM | 10 | USGA | Cole Grandfield / Jay Moore |
Carson Caylor
Urbandale
|
1:30 PM | 10 | USGA | AJ Nolin / Maddux Mills |
Chris Kelly
Omaha
|
2:20 PM | 10 | USGA | Eric Peel / Vance Janssen |
Cole Grandfield
Omaha
|
1:50 PM | 10 | USGA | Cade McCallum / Jay Moore |
Eric Peel
Omaha
|
2:20 PM | 10 | USGA | Chris Kelly / Vance Janssen |
Garin Ihrig
Goodland
|
2:00 PM | 10 | USGA | Alex Schaake / Mason Overstreet |
Jay Moore
Lincoln
|
1:50 PM | 10 | USGA | Cade McCallum / Cole Grandfield |
Josh Peters
Omaha
|
1:40 PM | 1 | USGA | Alex Thomsen / Luke Gutschewski |
Justin Wingerter
Olathe
|
1:40 PM | 10 | USGA | Bryce Hammer / Samuel Morse |
Kyle Marcum
Council Bluffs
|
1:30 PM | 1 | USGA | Brandt Radloff / Rex Soulliere |
Luke Gutschewski
Elkhorn
|
1:40 PM | 1 | USGA | Alex Thomsen / Josh Peters |
Maddux Mills
Liberal
|
1:30 PM | 10 | USGA | AJ Nolin / Carson Caylor |
Mason Overstreet
Kingfisher
|
2:00 PM | 10 | USGA | Alex Schaake / Garin Ihrig |
Matt Wondra
Great Bend
|
2:10 PM | 10 | USGA | Tucker Knaak |
Michael Martin
Scottsdale
|
2:30 PM | 1 | USGA | Andrew Wall / Austin Murray |
Mitchell Klooz
Laurel
|
1:50 PM | 1 | USGA | Ryan Horner / Tyler Smith |
Nate Vontz
Lincoln
|
2:10 PM | 1 | USGA | Ryan Nietfeldt / Tanner Owen |
Rex Soulliere
Omaha
|
1:30 PM | 1 | USGA | Brandt Radloff / Kyle Marcum |
Ryan Anema
Harrisburg
|
2:20 PM | 1 | USGA | Tyler Ehresman / William Hagel |
Ryan Horner
Waukee
|
1:50 PM | 1 | USGA | Mitchell Klooz / Tyler Smith |
Ryan Nietfeldt
Elkhorn
|
2:10 PM | 1 | USGA | Nate Vontz / Tanner Owen |
Sam Meuret
Waukee
|
2:00 PM | 1 | USGA | Andrew Sajevic / Blake Giroux |
Samuel Morse
Columbus
|
1:40 PM | 10 | USGA | Bryce Hammer / Justin Wingerter |
Tanner Owen
Parkville
|
2:10 PM | 1 | USGA | Nate Vontz / Ryan Nietfeldt |
Tucker Knaak
Plainview
|
2:10 PM | 10 | USGA | Matt Wondra |
Tyler Ehresman
Omaha
|
2:20 PM | 1 | USGA | Ryan Anema / William Hagel |
Tyler Smith
Palm Desert
|
1:50 PM | 1 | USGA | Mitchell Klooz / Ryan Horner |
Vance Janssen
Blair
|
2:20 PM | 10 | USGA | Chris Kelly / Eric Peel |
William Hagel
Omaha
|
2:20 PM | 1 | USGA | Ryan Anema / Tyler Ehresman |