SQR - 119th U.S. Amateur - Harwinton, Conn. Tee Sheet

Tue, July 9

Print
Fairview Farm Golf Course / Championship
Time Players
Print
Fairview Farm Golf Course
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adams, Matthew CMP Los Altos, CA 12:30 PM Championship Buccigross, Jack + Day, Benjamin
Aitken, Drew CMP Pomfret Center, CT 1:10 PM Championship Griffin, Michael + Sanzaro Jr., Andrew
Aitken, John CMP Pomfret Center, CT 12:10 PM Championship Dowling III, Richard + Guerrera, Anthony
Andrade, Colin CMP Assonet, MA 12:40 PM Championship Smith, Michael + Straub, Noah
Bosworth, James CMP Simsbury, CT 1:20 PM Championship Lynch, Alexander + Ramee, Hunter
Buccigross, Jack CMP South Windsor, CT 12:30 PM Championship Adams, Matthew + Day, Benjamin
Bundy, Charlie CMP Bethesda, MD 1:00 PM Championship Fretty, Jackson + Gehris, PJ
Byram, Hunter CMP Coventry, CT 12:00 PM Championship Owens, Addison + Underwood, Ray
Chalk, Alex CMP Scotland 1:40 PM Championship Diramio, Andrew + Harrington, Nicklaus
Chorches, Matthew CMP West Hartford, CT 12:50 PM Championship Collins, James + Durkin, Thomas
Collins, James CMP Bloomfield, CT 12:50 PM Championship Chorches, Matthew + Durkin, Thomas
Day, Benjamin CMP Waterbury, CT 12:30 PM Championship Adams, Matthew + Buccigross, Jack
Delucia, Christopher CMP Norwich, CT 1:30 PM Championship Niland, Charlie + Schaad, Ian
Diramio, Andrew CMP Boston, MA 1:40 PM Championship Chalk, Alex + Harrington, Nicklaus
Dowling III, Richard CMP Shelton, CT 12:10 PM Championship Aitken, John + Guerrera, Anthony
Durkin, Thomas CMP Suffield, CT 12:50 PM Championship Chorches, Matthew + Collins, James
Ensign, Joseph CMP Rocky Hill, CT 12:20 PM Championship Frodigh, Will + Kocks, Gerrit
Fretty, Jackson CMP Cos Cob, CT 1:00 PM Championship Bundy, Charlie + Gehris, PJ
Frodigh, Will CMP Westwood, MA 12:20 PM Championship Ensign, Joseph + Kocks, Gerrit
Gehris, PJ CMP South Windsor, CT 1:00 PM Championship Bundy, Charlie + Fretty, Jackson
Griffin, Michael CMP Torrington, CT 1:10 PM Championship Aitken, Drew + Sanzaro Jr., Andrew
Guerrera, Anthony CMP Watertown, CT 12:10 PM Championship Aitken, John + Dowling III, Richard
Harrington, Nicklaus CMP Chaplin, CT 1:40 PM Championship Chalk, Alex + Diramio, Andrew
Kocks, Gerrit CMP Miami Beach, FL 12:20 PM Championship Ensign, Joseph + Frodigh, Will
Lynch, Alexander CMP Greenwich, CT 1:20 PM Championship Bosworth, James + Ramee, Hunter
Niland, Charlie CMP Warrenton, VA 1:30 PM Championship Delucia, Christopher + Schaad, Ian
Owens, Addison CMP New Preston, CT 12:00 PM Championship Byram, Hunter + Underwood, Ray
Ramee, Hunter CMP Warren, CT 1:20 PM Championship Bosworth, James + Lynch, Alexander
Sanzaro Jr., Andrew CMP Italy 1:10 PM Championship Aitken, Drew + Griffin, Michael
Schaad, Ian CMP Rhinebeck, NY 1:30 PM Championship Delucia, Christopher + Niland, Charlie
Smith, Michael CMP Orrington, ME 12:40 PM Championship Andrade, Colin + Straub, Noah
Straub, Noah CMP Mystic, CT 12:40 PM Championship Andrade, Colin + Smith, Michael
Underwood, Ray CMP Washington, CT 12:00 PM Championship Byram, Hunter + Owens, Addison