2019 Northern Junior Qualifier - Agawam Hunt Club Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Tue, July 9
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:36 AM |
Kaitlynn Washburn
Scituate, MA (2019)
Ava Santamaria
Cranston, RI (2021)
|
8:45 AM |
Margot Osterman
Scituate, MA (2020)
Haley Lee-Burke
Westborough, MA (2020)
|
||
8:36 AM |
Kaitlynn Washburn
Scituate, MA (2019)
Ava Santamaria
Cranston, RI (2021)
|
||||
8:45 AM |
Margot Osterman
Scituate, MA (2020)
Haley Lee-Burke
Westborough, MA (2020)
|
||||
8:54 AM |
Raymond Dennehy
Princeton, MA (2021)
Will Giguere
Providence, RI (2019)
|
9:03 AM |
Mike Ford
Brookline, MA (2021)
Tysson Sangermano
Lincoln, RI (2019)
|
||
8:54 AM |
Raymond Dennehy
Princeton, MA (2021)
Will Giguere
Providence, RI (2019)
|
||||
9:03 AM |
Mike Ford
Brookline, MA (2021)
Tysson Sangermano
Lincoln, RI (2019)
|
||||
9:12 AM |
Kassra Ehsan
Newton, MA (2023)
Spencer Dumas
Plainville, MA (2022)
Harry Dessel
Barrington, RI (2022)
|
9:21 AM |
Maxwell Jackson
Cumberland, RI (2024)
Patrick Kilcoyne
Belmont, MA (2022)
Tommy Kantaros
Newton, MA (2020)
|
||
9:12 AM |
Kassra Ehsan
Newton, MA (2023)
Spencer Dumas
Plainville, MA (2022)
Harry Dessel
Barrington, RI (2022)
|
||||
9:21 AM |
Maxwell Jackson
Cumberland, RI (2024)
Patrick Kilcoyne
Belmont, MA (2022)
Tommy Kantaros
Newton, MA (2020)
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Michael Walsh
Winchester, MA (2020)
Connor Champoux
Pittsfield, MA (2019)
Andrew Lazor
Westwood, MA (2021)
|
9:39 AM |
Drew Hurley
Norwell, MA (2020)
Carter Ablon
Wellesley, MA (2020)
Derek Gutierrez
Cranford, NJ (2023)
|
||
9:30 AM |
Michael Walsh
Winchester, MA (2020)
Connor Champoux
Pittsfield, MA (2019)
Andrew Lazor
Westwood, MA (2021)
|
||||
9:39 AM |
Drew Hurley
Norwell, MA (2020)
Carter Ablon
Wellesley, MA (2020)
Derek Gutierrez
Cranford, NJ (2023)
|
||||
9:48 AM |
Marcus Costa
North Attleboro, MA (2019)
Adam Housley
Rehoboth, MA (2020)
Henry Harrison
Wellesley, MA (2021)
|
9:57 AM |
Chad Bartlett
Paxton, MA (2019)
David D'Agostino
Belmont, MA (2021)
Jared Lind
Wakefield, RI (2019)
|
||
9:48 AM |
Marcus Costa
North Attleboro, MA (2019)
Adam Housley
Rehoboth, MA (2020)
Henry Harrison
Wellesley, MA (2021)
|
||||
9:57 AM |
Chad Bartlett
Paxton, MA (2019)
David D'Agostino
Belmont, MA (2021)
Jared Lind
Wakefield, RI (2019)
|
||||
10:06 AM |
Luke Willenborg
Southwick, MA (2019)
Corban Shih
Waban, MA (2024)
|
10:15 AM |
Clark Saunders
Weston, MA (2021)
James Cannon
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
Connor Sullivan
Barrington, RI (2021)
|
||
10:06 AM |
Luke Willenborg
Southwick, MA (2019)
Corban Shih
Waban, MA (2024)
|
||||
10:15 AM |
Clark Saunders
Weston, MA (2021)
James Cannon
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
Connor Sullivan
Barrington, RI (2021)
|
||||
10:24 AM |
Joseph Healy
Westwood, MA (2020)
Ned Dean
Hopkinton, MA (2020)
Tyler Clayton
Rumford, RI (2019)
|
10:33 AM |
Robbie Cannon
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
Andrew Eilertsen
Mattapoisett, MA (2021)
Ben Snyder
Newton, MA (2021)
|
||
10:24 AM |
Joseph Healy
Westwood, MA (2020)
Ned Dean
Hopkinton, MA (2020)
Tyler Clayton
Rumford, RI (2019)
|
||||
10:33 AM |
Robbie Cannon
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
Andrew Eilertsen
Mattapoisett, MA (2021)
Ben Snyder
Newton, MA (2021)
|
||||
10:42 AM |
Nathan dos Santos
Becket, MA (2020)
Ethan Skelly
Sharon, MA (2021)
Will Pieczynski
Fiskdale, MA (2021)
|
10:51 AM |
Tristan O'Hanley
Plymouth, MA (2020)
Matt Siegal
Portsmouth, RI (2024)
Tucker Gullbrants
Brockton, MA (2020)
|
||
10:42 AM |
Nathan dos Santos
Becket, MA (2020)
Ethan Skelly
Sharon, MA (2021)
Will Pieczynski
Fiskdale, MA (2021)
|
||||
10:51 AM |
Tristan O'Hanley
Plymouth, MA (2020)
Matt Siegal
Portsmouth, RI (2024)
Tucker Gullbrants
Brockton, MA (2020)
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Sean Dully
Salem, MA (2022)
Patrick Dallahan
Simsbury, CT (2022)
Jared Curran
Plainville, MA (2022)
|
11:09 AM |
Cameron Baker
Jamestown, RI (2023)
Matthew Bailey
Sterling, MA (2020)
Benjamin Sapovits
Mansfield, MA (2021)
|
||
11:00 AM |
Sean Dully
Salem, MA (2022)
Patrick Dallahan
Simsbury, CT (2022)
Jared Curran
Plainville, MA (2022)
|
||||
11:09 AM |
Cameron Baker
Jamestown, RI (2023)
Matthew Bailey
Sterling, MA (2020)
Benjamin Sapovits
Mansfield, MA (2021)
|
||||
11:18 AM |
Benjamin Brodeur
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
Matthew Weber
Hingham, MA (2021)
Aidan LeBlanc
Beverly, MA (2023)
|
11:27 AM |
Liam Noonan
Fiskdale, MA (2020)
Brendan Putnam
Northborough, MA (2020)
Mark Wilson
Needham, MA (2021)
|
||
11:18 AM |
Benjamin Brodeur
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
Matthew Weber
Hingham, MA (2021)
Aidan LeBlanc
Beverly, MA (2023)
|
||||
11:27 AM |
Liam Noonan
Fiskdale, MA (2020)
Brendan Putnam
Northborough, MA (2020)
Mark Wilson
Needham, MA (2021)
|
||||
11:36 AM |
John Pagano
Worcester, MA (2022)
|
||||
11:36 AM |
John Pagano
Worcester, MA (2022)
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Housley
Rehoboth, MA (2020)
|
9:48 AM | Boys Championship | Henry Harrison + Marcus Costa | |
Aidan LeBlanc
Beverly, MA (2023)
|
11:18 AM | Boys Championship | Benjamin Brodeur + Matthew Weber | |
Andrew Eilertsen
Mattapoisett, MA (2021)
|
10:33 AM | Boys Championship | Ben Snyder + Robbie Cannon | |
Andrew Lazor
Westwood, MA (2021)
|
9:30 AM | Boys Championship | Connor Champoux + Michael Walsh | |
Ava Santamaria
Cranston, RI (2021)
|
8:36 AM | Girls Championship | Kaitlynn Washburn | |
Ben Snyder
Newton, MA (2021)
|
10:33 AM | Boys Championship | Andrew Eilertsen + Robbie Cannon | |
Benjamin Brodeur
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
|
11:18 AM | Boys Championship | Aidan LeBlanc + Matthew Weber | |
Benjamin Sapovits
Mansfield, MA (2021)
|
11:09 AM | Boys Championship | Cameron Baker + Matthew Bailey | |
Brendan Putnam
Northborough, MA (2020)
|
11:27 AM | Boys Championship | Liam Noonan + Mark Wilson | |
Cameron Baker
Jamestown, RI (2023)
|
11:09 AM | Boys Championship | Benjamin Sapovits + Matthew Bailey | |
Carter Ablon
Wellesley, MA (2020)
|
9:39 AM | Boys Championship | Derek Gutierrez + Drew Hurley | |
Chad Bartlett
Paxton, MA (2019)
|
9:57 AM | Boys Championship | David D'Agostino + Jared Lind | |
Clark Saunders
Weston, MA (2021)
|
10:15 AM | Boys Championship | Connor Sullivan + James Cannon | |
Connor Champoux
Pittsfield, MA (2019)
|
9:30 AM | Boys Championship | Andrew Lazor + Michael Walsh | |
Connor Sullivan
Barrington, RI (2021)
|
10:15 AM | Boys Championship | Clark Saunders + James Cannon | |
Corban Shih
Waban, MA (2024)
|
10:06 AM | Boys Championship | Luke Willenborg | |
David D'Agostino
Belmont, MA (2021)
|
9:57 AM | Boys Championship | Chad Bartlett + Jared Lind | |
Derek Gutierrez
Cranford, NJ (2023)
|
9:39 AM | Boys Championship | Carter Ablon + Drew Hurley | |
Drew Hurley
Norwell, MA (2020)
|
9:39 AM | Boys Championship | Carter Ablon + Derek Gutierrez | |
Ethan Skelly
Sharon, MA (2021)
|
10:42 AM | Boys Championship | Nathan dos Santos + Will Pieczynski | |
Haley Lee-Burke
Westborough, MA (2020)
|
8:45 AM | Girls Championship | Margot Osterman | |
Harry Dessel
Barrington, RI (2022)
|
9:12 AM | Boys Championship | Kassra Ehsan + Spencer Dumas | |
Henry Harrison
Wellesley, MA (2021)
|
9:48 AM | Boys Championship | Adam Housley + Marcus Costa | |
James Cannon
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
|
10:15 AM | Boys Championship | Clark Saunders + Connor Sullivan | |
Jared Curran
Plainville, MA (2022)
|
11:00 AM | Boys Championship | Patrick Dallahan + Sean Dully | |
Jared Lind
Wakefield, RI (2019)
|
9:57 AM | Boys Championship | Chad Bartlett + David D'Agostino | |
John Pagano
Worcester, MA (2022)
|
11:36 AM | Boys Championship | ||
Joseph Healy
Westwood, MA (2020)
|
10:24 AM | Boys Championship | Ned Dean + Tyler Clayton | |
Kaitlynn Washburn
Scituate, MA (2019)
|
8:36 AM | Girls Championship | Ava Santamaria | |
Kassra Ehsan
Newton, MA (2023)
|
9:12 AM | Boys Championship | Harry Dessel + Spencer Dumas | |
Liam Noonan
Fiskdale, MA (2020)
|
11:27 AM | Boys Championship | Brendan Putnam + Mark Wilson | |
Luke Willenborg
Southwick, MA (2019)
|
10:06 AM | Boys Championship | Corban Shih | |
Marcus Costa
North Attleboro, MA (2019)
|
9:48 AM | Boys Championship | Adam Housley + Henry Harrison | |
Margot Osterman
Scituate, MA (2020)
|
8:45 AM | Girls Championship | Haley Lee-Burke | |
Mark Wilson
Needham, MA (2021)
|
11:27 AM | Boys Championship | Brendan Putnam + Liam Noonan | |
Matt Siegal
Portsmouth, RI (2024)
|
10:51 AM | Boys Championship | Tristan O'Hanley + Tucker Gullbrants | |
Matthew Bailey
Sterling, MA (2020)
|
11:09 AM | Boys Championship | Benjamin Sapovits + Cameron Baker | |
Matthew Weber
Hingham, MA (2021)
|
11:18 AM | Boys Championship | Aidan LeBlanc + Benjamin Brodeur | |
Maxwell Jackson
Cumberland, RI (2024)
|
9:21 AM | Boys Championship | Patrick Kilcoyne + Tommy Kantaros | |
Michael Walsh
Winchester, MA (2020)
|
9:30 AM | Boys Championship | Andrew Lazor + Connor Champoux | |
Mike Ford
Brookline, MA (2021)
|
9:03 AM | Boys Championship | Tysson Sangermano | |
Nathan dos Santos
Becket, MA (2020)
|
10:42 AM | Boys Championship | Ethan Skelly + Will Pieczynski | |
Ned Dean
Hopkinton, MA (2020)
|
10:24 AM | Boys Championship | Joseph Healy + Tyler Clayton | |
Patrick Dallahan
Simsbury, CT (2022)
|
11:00 AM | Boys Championship | Jared Curran + Sean Dully | |
Patrick Kilcoyne
Belmont, MA (2022)
|
9:21 AM | Boys Championship | Maxwell Jackson + Tommy Kantaros | |
Raymond Dennehy
Princeton, MA (2021)
|
8:54 AM | Boys Championship | Will Giguere | |
Robbie Cannon
Whitinsville, MA (2019)
|
10:33 AM | Boys Championship | Andrew Eilertsen + Ben Snyder | |
Sean Dully
Salem, MA (2022)
|
11:00 AM | Boys Championship | Jared Curran + Patrick Dallahan | |
Spencer Dumas
Plainville, MA (2022)
|
9:12 AM | Boys Championship | Harry Dessel + Kassra Ehsan | |
Tommy Kantaros
Newton, MA (2020)
|
9:21 AM | Boys Championship | Maxwell Jackson + Patrick Kilcoyne | |
Tristan O'Hanley
Plymouth, MA (2020)
|
10:51 AM | Boys Championship | Matt Siegal + Tucker Gullbrants | |
Tucker Gullbrants
Brockton, MA (2020)
|
10:51 AM | Boys Championship | Matt Siegal + Tristan O'Hanley | |
Tyler Clayton
Rumford, RI (2019)
|
10:24 AM | Boys Championship | Joseph Healy + Ned Dean | |
Tysson Sangermano
Lincoln, RI (2019)
|
9:03 AM | Boys Championship | Mike Ford | |
Will Giguere
Providence, RI (2019)
|
8:54 AM | Boys Championship | Raymond Dennehy | |
Will Pieczynski
Fiskdale, MA (2021)
|
10:42 AM | Boys Championship | Ethan Skelly + Nathan dos Santos |