2019 Greater Omaha Golf Championship - The Legacy Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, August 11

Print
Dodge Riverside Golf Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Black tee.
Print
Dodge Riverside Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Fields
142
Council Bluffs
12:40 PM Black Pat Tyron + Scott Anderson
Al Dusek
164
Bellevue
7:40 AM Gold Michael Bosilevac + Sam Kumar
Alan Simpson
174
Bellevue
7:50 AM Gold Harris Frankel + Tim Long
Alex Zillig
146
La Vista
1:10 PM Black Tad Leistico + Zach Hoffman
Andrew Keane
157
Omaha
11:10 AM Black Dale Savington + Tyler DeJong
Andy Vassios
201
Omaha
7:00 AM Gold Bob Nowaczyk + David Lamontagne
Art Estes
149
Bellevue
8:40 AM Gold Gregg Vonnahme + Tom Olson
Bill Lawson
157
Omaha
8:00 AM Gold John Knicely + Phil Morrow
Bill Stiller
162
Papillion
8:10 AM Gold Marcus Bell + Ron Hebrew
Blake Banghart
167
Bennington
11:50 AM Black Mike Takacs + Robert Cook
Bob Nowaczyk
182
Omaha
7:00 AM Gold Andy Vassios + David Lamontagne
Brad Bailey
147
Lincoln
8:50 AM Gold RB Loomis + Rich Adam
Brad Cundall
WD
Bennington
10:10 AM White Kevin Rief + Robert Meyer
Brad Krohn
159
Council Bluffs
11:30 AM Black Mark Wright + Matthew Christensen
Brett Cassidy
168
Bellevue
10:20 AM White Ronn Nolin + Thomas Bullock
Brett Wolfe
163
Elkhorn
11:20 AM Black Myles Shonsey + Scott Bohn
Brock Kuhlman
WD
Columbus
10:50 AM Black Jack Davis + Will Maschka
Butch Rohrschneider
160
Ralston
8:30 AM Gold Jim Debry + Tim Schulz
Cameron Lampe
145
For Collins
12:30 PM Black Matthew Quandt + Peter Alvestad
Chad Gibler
WD
Council Bluffs
11:00 AM Black Mark Irwin + Ryan Fregeau
Colin Beal
154
Bellevue
10:30 AM White Jeff Lamontagne + Omar Santos
Craig Bakke
149
Omaha
12:10 PM Black Josh Peters + Will Wears
Craig Birdsong
162
Council Bluffs
9:40 AM White Jim Bush + Vince Takacs
Dale Savington
168
Papillion
11:10 AM Black Andrew Keane + Tyler DeJong
Dave Hempel
184
Papillion
7:20 AM Gold Mick Shonsey + Richard Wilson
David Easley
144
Lincoln
12:20 PM Black John Spellerberg + Matthew Junge
David Lamontagne
199
Bellevue
7:00 AM Gold Andy Vassios + Bob Nowaczyk
Donald Schmidt
173
Council Bluffs
7:10 AM Gold Gary Austin + James Song
Doug Waffle
155
9:30 AM White Kevin Culjat + Maurice Godfrey
Eric Murphy
152
Papillion
11:40 AM Black Richard Orth III + Shane Hess
Erik Smith
196
Omaha
10:00 AM White Ramesh Kotaru
Evan Macke
WD
Omaha
10:40 AM Black Mike Copich + Richard Orth
Gary Austin
WD
Omaha
7:10 AM Gold Donald Schmidt + James Song
George Wurtz
161
Omaha
9:20 AM White John Adams
Gregg Vonnahme
147
Omaha
8:40 AM Gold Art Estes + Tom Olson
Harris Frankel
WD
Omaha
7:50 AM Gold Alan Simpson + Tim Long
Howard Weitzman
175
Papillion
9:10 AM White Robert Grinnell
Jack Davis
162
La Vista
10:50 AM Black Brock Kuhlman + Will Maschka
Jack Song
141
Omaha
9:00 AM Gold Murray Krambeer + Rick Dusek
James Song
177
Omaha
7:10 AM Gold Donald Schmidt + Gary Austin
Jay Moore
146
Lincoln
1:00 PM Black Kyle Marcum + Trent Bradshaw
Jay Thompson
148
Slayton
12:50 PM Black Jayson Brueggemann + Sean Davis
Jayson Brueggemann
149
Lincoln
12:50 PM Black Jay Thompson + Sean Davis
Jeff Lamontagne
153
Papillion
10:30 AM White Colin Beal + Omar Santos
Jim Bush
150
Omaha
9:40 AM White Craig Birdsong + Vince Takacs
Jim Debry
155
Omaha
8:30 AM Gold Butch Rohrschneider + Tim Schulz
John Adams
WD
Omaha
9:20 AM White George Wurtz
John Knicely
163
Elkhorn
8:00 AM Gold Bill Lawson + Phil Morrow
John Spellerberg
147
Bennington
12:20 PM Black David Easley + Matthew Junge
Jonathan Meyer
147
Omaha
9:50 AM White Owen Dashner + Scott Lerch
Josh Peters
146
Omaha
12:10 PM Black Craig Bakke + Will Wears
Kevin Culjat
151
Council Bluffs
9:30 AM White Doug Waffle + Maurice Godfrey
Kevin Rief
179
Council Bluffs
10:10 AM White Brad Cundall + Robert Meyer
Kyle Marcum
141
Council Bluffs
1:00 PM Black Jay Moore + Trent Bradshaw
Luke Gutschewski
145
Elkhorn
12:00 PM Black Shawn Endres + Stephen Kluck
Marcus Bell
155
Bellevue
8:10 AM Gold Bill Stiller + Ron Hebrew
Mark Irwin
162
Omaha
11:00 AM Black Chad Gibler + Ryan Fregeau
Mark Wright
154
Omaha
11:30 AM Black Brad Krohn + Matthew Christensen
Matthew Christensen
157
Council Bluffs
11:30 AM Black Brad Krohn + Mark Wright
Matthew Junge
154
Omaha
12:20 PM Black David Easley + John Spellerberg
Matthew Quandt
153
Omaha
12:30 PM Black Cameron Lampe + Peter Alvestad
Maurice Godfrey
156
Omaha
9:30 AM White Doug Waffle + Kevin Culjat
Michael Bosilevac
171
Omaha
7:40 AM Gold Al Dusek + Sam Kumar
Mick Shonsey
185
Omaha
7:20 AM Gold Dave Hempel + Richard Wilson
Mike Copich
165
Lincoln
10:40 AM Black Evan Macke + Richard Orth
Mike Takacs
155
Ashland
11:50 AM Black Blake Banghart + Robert Cook
Murray Krambeer
149
Bellevue
9:00 AM Gold Jack Song + Rick Dusek
Myles Shonsey
WD
Omaha
11:20 AM Black Brett Wolfe + Scott Bohn
Omar Santos
144
Lincoln
10:30 AM White Colin Beal + Jeff Lamontagne
Owen Dashner
146
Carter Lake
9:50 AM White Jonathan Meyer + Scott Lerch
Pat Tyron
143
Lincoln
12:40 PM Black Adam Fields + Scott Anderson
Peter Alvestad
152
Omaha
12:30 PM Black Cameron Lampe + Matthew Quandt
Phil Morrow
169
Onawa
8:00 AM Gold Bill Lawson + John Knicely
RB Loomis
145
Omaha
8:50 AM Gold Brad Bailey + Rich Adam
Ramesh Kotaru
WD
Omaha
10:00 AM White Erik Smith
Randy Markus
151
Lincoln
8:20 AM Gold Ray Pouliot + Tim Banghart
Ray Pouliot
159
Bellevue
8:20 AM Gold Randy Markus + Tim Banghart
Rich Adam
154
Blair
8:50 AM Gold Brad Bailey + RB Loomis
Richard Orth
175
Omaha
10:40 AM Black Evan Macke + Mike Copich
Richard Orth III
151
Omaha
11:40 AM Black Eric Murphy + Shane Hess
Richard Phipps
WD
Papillion
7:30 AM Gold Stephen Earl + Thomas Lakowsky
Richard Wilson
188
Omaha
7:20 AM Gold Dave Hempel + Mick Shonsey
Rick Dusek
140
Omaha
9:00 AM Gold Jack Song + Murray Krambeer
Robert Cook
152
Bellevue
11:50 AM Black Blake Banghart + Mike Takacs
Robert Grinnell
173
Papillion
9:10 AM White Howard Weitzman
Robert Meyer
167
Fairbury
10:10 AM White Brad Cundall + Kevin Rief
Ron Hebrew
158
Omaha
8:10 AM Gold Bill Stiller + Marcus Bell
Ronn Nolin
163
Omaha
10:20 AM White Brett Cassidy + Thomas Bullock
Ryan Fregeau
166
Omaha
11:00 AM Black Chad Gibler + Mark Irwin
Sam Kumar
168
Omaha
7:40 AM Gold Al Dusek + Michael Bosilevac
Scott Anderson
144
Bellevue
12:40 PM Black Adam Fields + Pat Tyron
Scott Bohn
WD
Lincoln
11:20 AM Black Brett Wolfe + Myles Shonsey
Scott Lerch
146
Omaha
9:50 AM White Jonathan Meyer + Owen Dashner
Sean Davis
145
Council Bluffs
12:50 PM Black Jay Thompson + Jayson Brueggemann
Shane Hess
162
Columbus
11:40 AM Black Eric Murphy + Richard Orth III
Shawn Endres
153
Pensacola
12:00 PM Black Luke Gutschewski + Stephen Kluck
Stephen Earl
171
Omaha
7:30 AM Gold Richard Phipps + Thomas Lakowsky
Stephen Kluck
157
Waterloo
12:00 PM Black Luke Gutschewski + Shawn Endres
Tad Leistico
144
Elkhorn
1:10 PM Black Alex Zillig + Zach Hoffman
Thomas Bullock
176
Bellevue
10:20 AM White Brett Cassidy + Ronn Nolin
Thomas Lakowsky
171
Carter Lake
7:30 AM Gold Richard Phipps + Stephen Earl
Tim Banghart
WD
Bennington
8:20 AM Gold Randy Markus + Ray Pouliot
Tim Long
166
Papillion
7:50 AM Gold Alan Simpson + Harris Frankel
Tim Schulz
163
Omaha
8:30 AM Gold Butch Rohrschneider + Jim Debry
Tom Olson
150
8:40 AM Gold Art Estes + Gregg Vonnahme
Trent Bradshaw
149
Omaha
1:00 PM Black Jay Moore + Kyle Marcum
Tyler DeJong
162
Omaha
11:10 AM Black Andrew Keane + Dale Savington
Vince Takacs
157
Ashland
9:40 AM White Craig Birdsong + Jim Bush
Will Maschka
WD
Omaha
10:50 AM Black Brock Kuhlman + Jack Davis
Will Wears
151
Omaha
12:10 PM Black Craig Bakke + Josh Peters
Zach Hoffman
140
Omaha
1:10 PM Black Alex Zillig + Tad Leistico