2019 Coupe Canada Sani-Marc/Desjardins Tee Sheet

Ronde 4/Round 4 - Sun, August 18

Print
Club de golf Victoriaville / Gold
Time Players
Print
Club de golf Victoriaville
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Angie Ethier Bromont (QC) 7:47 AM Gold Ben Boudreau + Turner Southey-Gordon
Barrett McCarthy Oakville (ON) 9:37 AM Gold Chris Wilson + Ed Maunder
Ben Boudreau Longueuil (QC) 7:47 AM Gold Angie Ethier + Turner Southey-Gordon
Ben Thompson Scarborough (ON) 9:15 AM Gold David Morland IV + Robert Wilkinson
Bill Walsh Unionville (ON) 11:05 AM Gold Oliver Tubb + Shyamal Nagindas
Billy Gaffney Buffalo (NY) 9:04 AM Gold Brian Hadley + Derek Gillespie
Blair Bursey Gander (NL) 8:31 AM Gold Jake McNulty + Keaton Jones
Brad Kerfoot Toronto (ON) 10:54 AM Gold Brandon Lacasse + Gord Burns
Brandon Lacasse Chateauguay (QC) 10:54 AM Gold Brad Kerfoot + Gord Burns
Branson Ferrier Barrie (ON) 10:43 AM Gold Dave Levesque + James Skrypec
Brendan Leonard Cambridge (ON) 12:00 PM Gold Eric Banks + Keven Fortin-Simard
Brett Cairns Courtland (ON) 9:48 AM Gold Louis-Pierre Godin + Marc Bourgeois
Brian Hadley Sarnia (ON) 9:04 AM Gold Billy Gaffney + Derek Gillespie
Charles-André Déragon Bromont (QC) 7:58 AM Gold Cooper Brown + Mark Hoffman
Chase Komaromi Delaware (ON) 9:59 AM Gold Desmond Stoll + Stephen Gonko
Chris Wilson Toronto (ON) 9:37 AM Gold Barrett McCarthy + Ed Maunder
Clément Herviou Quebec (QC) 8:53 AM Gold Marc Lefebvre + Pierre-Alexandre Bédard
Colin MacGregor Freelton (ON) 8:20 AM Gold Jeffrey Lebeau (a) + John Kim (a)
Cooper Brown Peterborough (ON) 7:58 AM Gold Charles-André Déragon + Mark Hoffman
Daniel Kim North York (ON) 11:38 AM Gold Etienne Papineau (a) + Jake Scott
Dave Levesque Montreal (QC) 10:43 AM Gold Branson Ferrier + James Skrypec
David Byrne Essex (ON) 8:42 AM Gold G.W. King + Jakob Montemurro
David Morland IV Innisfil (ON) 9:15 AM Gold Ben Thompson + Robert Wilkinson
Dennis Hendershott Brantford (ON) 8:09 AM Gold Ethan Danish + Jacob Lehman
Derek Gillespie Oshawa (ON) 9:04 AM Gold Billy Gaffney + Brian Hadley
Desmond Stoll Lockport (NY) 9:59 AM Gold Chase Komaromi + Stephen Gonko
Domenic Mancinelli Northville (MI) 11:27 AM Gold Raoul Menard + Sebastian Szirmak
Ed Maunder Oakville (ON) 9:37 AM Gold Barrett McCarthy + Chris Wilson
Eric Banks Truro (NS) 12:00 PM Gold Brendan Leonard + Keven Fortin-Simard
Eric Laporte St-Liguori (QC) 10:10 AM Gold Gregg Cuthill + Maxwell Sear
Ethan Danish West Kelowna (BC) 8:09 AM Gold Dennis Hendershott + Jacob Lehman
Etienne Papineau (a) St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (QC) 11:38 AM Gold Daniel Kim + Jake Scott
Evan DeGrazia Thunder Bay (ON) 11:16 AM Gold Francis Rouillier (a) + Vaita Guillaume
Francis Rouillier (a) Victoriaville (QC) 11:16 AM Gold Evan DeGrazia + Vaita Guillaume
G.W. King Thornbury (ON) 8:42 AM Gold David Byrne + Jakob Montemurro
Gord Burns Newmarket (ON) 10:54 AM Gold Brad Kerfoot + Brandon Lacasse
Gregg Cuthill Vaudreuil Dorion (QC) 10:10 AM Gold Eric Laporte + Maxwell Sear
Jacob Lehman Guelph (ON) 8:09 AM Gold Dennis Hendershott + Ethan Danish
Jake McNulty Port Perry (ON) 8:31 AM Gold Blair Bursey + Keaton Jones
Jake Scott Strongsville (OH) 11:38 AM Gold Daniel Kim + Etienne Papineau (a)
Jakob Montemurro Hamilton (ON) 8:42 AM Gold David Byrne + G.W. King
James Skrypec Kitchener (ON) 10:43 AM Gold Branson Ferrier + Dave Levesque
Jeffrey Lebeau (a) Sherbrooke (QC) 8:20 AM Gold Colin MacGregor + John Kim (a)
John Kim (a) Toronto (ON) 8:20 AM Gold Colin MacGregor + Jeffrey Lebeau (a)
Keaton Jones Kitchener (ON) 8:31 AM Gold Blair Bursey + Jake McNulty
Keven Fortin-Simard Chicoutimi (QC) 12:00 PM Gold Brendan Leonard + Eric Banks
Louis-Pierre Godin Trois-Rivieres (QC) 9:48 AM Gold Brett Cairns + Marc Bourgeois
Lucas Kim Richmond Hill (ON) 10:21 AM Gold Michael Gonko + Sun Kim
Marc Bourgeois Dieppe (NB) 9:48 AM Gold Brett Cairns + Louis-Pierre Godin
Marc Lefebvre London (ON) 8:53 AM Gold Clément Herviou + Pierre-Alexandre Bédard
Marc-Etienne Bussieres Sherbrooke (QC) 10:32 AM Gold Mitch Sutton + Sonny Michaud
Mark Hoffman Wasaga Beach (ON) 7:58 AM Gold Charles-André Déragon + Cooper Brown
Max Gilbert Saint-Georges (QC) 9:26 AM Gold Rok Hun Cho + Victor Ciesielski
Maxwell Sear Unionville (ON) 10:10 AM Gold Eric Laporte + Gregg Cuthill
Michael Gonko Sudbury (ON) 10:21 AM Gold Lucas Kim + Sun Kim
Mitch Augustine Bracebridge (ON) 7:36 AM Gold Thomas Vallières (a)
Mitch Sutton London (ON) 10:32 AM Gold Marc-Etienne Bussieres + Sonny Michaud
Oliver Tubb North Vancouver (BC) 11:05 AM Gold Bill Walsh + Shyamal Nagindas
Pierre-Alexandre Bédard Quebec (QC) 8:53 AM Gold Clément Herviou + Marc Lefebvre
Raoul Menard Ange-Gardien (QC) 11:27 AM Gold Domenic Mancinelli + Sebastian Szirmak
Robert Wilkinson Dundas (ON) 9:15 AM Gold Ben Thompson + David Morland IV
Rok Hun Cho Toronto (ON) 9:26 AM Gold Max Gilbert + Victor Ciesielski
Russell Budd Toronto (ON) 11:49 AM Gold Vincent Blanchette + Yohann Benson
Sebastian Szirmak Toronto (ON) 11:27 AM Gold Domenic Mancinelli + Raoul Menard
Shyamal Nagindas Aurora (ON) 11:05 AM Gold Bill Walsh + Oliver Tubb
Sonny Michaud Quebec (QC) 10:32 AM Gold Marc-Etienne Bussieres + Mitch Sutton
Stephen Gonko Sudbury (ON) 9:59 AM Gold Chase Komaromi + Desmond Stoll
Sun Kim L'Ile-Perrot (QC) 10:21 AM Gold Lucas Kim + Michael Gonko
Thomas Vallières (a) Victoriaville (QC) 7:36 AM Gold Mitch Augustine
Turner Southey-Gordon Toronto (ON) 7:47 AM Gold Angie Ethier + Ben Boudreau
Vaita Guillaume Quebec (QC) 11:16 AM Gold Evan DeGrazia + Francis Rouillier (a)
Victor Ciesielski Cambridge (ON) 9:26 AM Gold Max Gilbert + Rok Hun Cho
Vincent Blanchette Boucherville (QC) 11:49 AM Gold Russell Budd + Yohann Benson
Yohann Benson Pincourt (QC) 11:49 AM Gold Russell Budd + Vincent Blanchette