2019 U.S. Senior Amateur Qualifier - Woodburn, Ore Tee Sheet
Tue, July 23
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
John Qualman
Eugene
Johnny Coppedge
Canby
|
7:40 AM |
Todd Wolverton
Ridgefield
Vince Price
Portland
|
||
7:30 AM |
John Qualman
Eugene
Johnny Coppedge
Canby
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Todd Wolverton
Ridgefield
Vince Price
Portland
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Brad Carey
Lake Oswego
Dennis Dachtler
Folsom
John Molitor
Soap Lake
|
8:00 AM |
Kevin Burnett
Seattle
John Creedon
Mesa
Pat O'Donnell
Happy Valley
|
||
7:50 AM |
Brad Carey
Lake Oswego
Dennis Dachtler
Folsom
John Molitor
Soap Lake
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Kevin Burnett
Seattle
John Creedon
Mesa
Pat O'Donnell
Happy Valley
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Dick Iverson
Lake Oswego
Michael Gleason
Camas
Wes Stclair
Springfield
|
8:20 AM |
Jerry Close
Moses Lake
Michael Coelho
Puyallup
Greg Sanders
Anchorage
|
||
8:10 AM |
Dick Iverson
Lake Oswego
Michael Gleason
Camas
Wes Stclair
Springfield
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Jerry Close
Moses Lake
Michael Coelho
Puyallup
Greg Sanders
Anchorage
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Denny Taylor
Gladstone
Don Eklund
San Diego
Luke Wilson
Tacoma
|
8:40 AM |
Tom Zupan
Portland
Paul Weinhold
Eugene
Tom Prevost
McMinnville
|
||
8:30 AM |
Denny Taylor
Gladstone
Don Eklund
San Diego
Luke Wilson
Tacoma
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Tom Zupan
Portland
Paul Weinhold
Eugene
Tom Prevost
McMinnville
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Tim O'Neal
Vancouver
Scott Hval
Portland
Ken Griffith
Red Deer
|
9:00 AM |
Michael Jackson
Redmond
Alex Foster
Beaverton
Doug Potter
Tualatin
|
||
8:50 AM |
Tim O'Neal
Vancouver
Scott Hval
Portland
Ken Griffith
Red Deer
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Michael Jackson
Redmond
Alex Foster
Beaverton
Doug Potter
Tualatin
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Dennis Williams
Borrego Springs
Larry Salk
Fairfax
Steven Robinson
Tigard
|
9:20 AM |
Peter Jennings
Lake Oswego
Jack Turpin
Clinton
Larry Watts
Springfield
|
||
9:10 AM |
Dennis Williams
Borrego Springs
Larry Salk
Fairfax
Steven Robinson
Tigard
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Peter Jennings
Lake Oswego
Jack Turpin
Clinton
Larry Watts
Springfield
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Randall Mahar
Portland
Steven Belt
McMinnville
Pete Guay
Kirkland
|
9:40 AM |
Scott Baines
Portland
Steven Madey
West Linn
Lee Talbert
Bend
|
||
9:30 AM |
Randall Mahar
Portland
Steven Belt
McMinnville
Pete Guay
Kirkland
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Scott Baines
Portland
Steven Madey
West Linn
Lee Talbert
Bend
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Clayton Shannon
Manhattan Beach
Steve Donnelly
Salinas
Bradley Karns
Vancouver
|
10:00 AM |
Robert Harrington
Portland
Richard Bettencourt
Portland
David Jacobsen
Portland
|
||
9:50 AM |
Clayton Shannon
Manhattan Beach
Steve Donnelly
Salinas
Bradley Karns
Vancouver
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Robert Harrington
Portland
Richard Bettencourt
Portland
David Jacobsen
Portland
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Foster
Beaverton
|
9:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Doug Potter + Michael Jackson | |
Brad Carey
Lake Oswego
|
7:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Dennis Dachtler + John Molitor | |
Bradley Karns
Vancouver
|
9:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Clayton Shannon + Steve Donnelly | |
Clayton Shannon
Manhattan Beach
|
9:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Bradley Karns + Steve Donnelly | |
David Jacobsen
Portland
|
10:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Richard Bettencourt + Robert Harrington | |
Dennis Dachtler
Folsom
|
7:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Brad Carey + John Molitor | |
Dennis Williams
Borrego Springs
|
9:10 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Larry Salk + Steven Robinson | |
Denny Taylor
Gladstone
|
8:30 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Don Eklund + Luke Wilson | |
Dick Iverson
Lake Oswego
|
8:10 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Michael Gleason + Wes Stclair | |
Don Eklund
San Diego
|
8:30 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Denny Taylor + Luke Wilson | |
Doug Potter
Tualatin
|
9:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Alex Foster + Michael Jackson | |
Greg Sanders
Anchorage
|
8:20 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Jerry Close + Michael Coelho | |
Jack Turpin
Clinton
|
9:20 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Larry Watts + Peter Jennings | |
Jerry Close
Moses Lake
|
8:20 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Greg Sanders + Michael Coelho | |
John Creedon
Mesa
|
8:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Kevin Burnett + Pat O'Donnell | |
John Molitor
Soap Lake
|
7:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Brad Carey + Dennis Dachtler | |
John Qualman
Eugene
|
7:30 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Johnny Coppedge | |
Johnny Coppedge
Canby
|
7:30 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | John Qualman | |
Ken Griffith
Red Deer
|
8:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Scott Hval + Tim O'Neal | |
Kevin Burnett
Seattle
|
8:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | John Creedon + Pat O'Donnell | |
Larry Salk
Fairfax
|
9:10 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Dennis Williams + Steven Robinson | |
Larry Watts
Springfield
|
9:20 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Jack Turpin + Peter Jennings | |
Lee Talbert
Bend
|
9:40 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Scott Baines + Steven Madey | |
Luke Wilson
Tacoma
|
8:30 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Denny Taylor + Don Eklund | |
Michael Coelho
Puyallup
|
8:20 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Greg Sanders + Jerry Close | |
Michael Gleason
Camas
|
8:10 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Dick Iverson + Wes Stclair | |
Michael Jackson
Redmond
|
9:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Alex Foster + Doug Potter | |
Pat O'Donnell
Happy Valley
|
8:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | John Creedon + Kevin Burnett | |
Paul Weinhold
Eugene
|
8:40 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Tom Prevost + Tom Zupan | |
Pete Guay
Kirkland
|
9:30 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Randall Mahar + Steven Belt | |
Peter Jennings
Lake Oswego
|
9:20 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Jack Turpin + Larry Watts | |
Randall Mahar
Portland
|
9:30 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Pete Guay + Steven Belt | |
Richard Bettencourt
Portland
|
10:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | David Jacobsen + Robert Harrington | |
Robert Harrington
Portland
|
10:00 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | David Jacobsen + Richard Bettencourt | |
Scott Baines
Portland
|
9:40 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Lee Talbert + Steven Madey | |
Scott Hval
Portland
|
8:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Ken Griffith + Tim O'Neal | |
Steve Donnelly
Salinas
|
9:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Bradley Karns + Clayton Shannon | |
Steven Belt
McMinnville
|
9:30 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Pete Guay + Randall Mahar | |
Steven Madey
West Linn
|
9:40 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Lee Talbert + Scott Baines | |
Steven Robinson
Tigard
|
9:10 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Dennis Williams + Larry Salk | |
Tim O'Neal
Vancouver
|
8:50 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Ken Griffith + Scott Hval | |
Todd Wolverton
Ridgefield
|
7:40 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Vince Price | |
Tom Prevost
McMinnville
|
8:40 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Paul Weinhold + Tom Zupan | |
Tom Zupan
Portland
|
8:40 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Paul Weinhold + Tom Prevost | |
Vince Price
Portland
|
7:40 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Todd Wolverton | |
Wes Stclair
Springfield
|
8:10 AM | US Senior Am Qualifier | Dick Iverson + Michael Gleason |