2019 US Mid Amateur Qualifier Tee Sheet

18 Hole Qualifier - Mon, August 12

Print
Pinnacle GC / Pilkington Cup
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:30 AM 1
Chris Burger Cincinnati
Blake Davis Hurricane
10
John Merrill Circleville
Jason Leeds Powell
8:40 AM 1
Matt Elliott Columbus
Dave Antill Dublin
Ryan Stocke Hilliard
10
Cam Roam Huntington
Michael Cress Columbus
Brad Hartz Los Angeles
8:50 AM 1
Kurt Peterson Bolivar
John Fryman Westerville
Azzie Osborne Waverly
10
Chad Scott Mansfield
Wes Stewart Windsor
Nicholas Reardon Columbus
9:00 AM 1
Kasey Carter Troy
Robert Vanni Vienna
Jeff Nieman Columbus
10
Jeremy Payne Pickerington
Jason Hendry Commercial Point
Scott Anderson Columbus
9:10 AM 1
Andy Hire Columbus
Daniel Jurcich Powell
Kevin Grabeman Columbus
10
Jonathan Bowers Columbus
Aaron Siekmann Powell
Chad Bolt Grove City
9:20 AM 1
Jared Wissinger Columbus
Nick Hefner Columbus
Nolan Marks Chagrin Falls
10
Matt Kaido Columbus
Michael Kelley Westerville
Chandler Mulkey Johns Island
9:30 AM 1
Jonathan Feldkamp Maineville
Joe Maziar Chicago
Aaron Walters Bloomington
10
Robert Davidge Columbus
C.J. Gatto Athens
Chris Brooks Columbus
9:40 AM 1
Jordan McKenzie Columbus
Brandon Ellis Columbus
Mike McGuire Powell
10
Trevor Bowman Upper Sandusky
Zake Masterson Bluffton
Steve Casciani Delaware
9:50 AM 1
Sean Reed Jacksontown
Charlie Hendrickson Columbus
Michael Shonk Columbus
10
Daniel Shafer Dublin
Brian Keating Cincinnati
Marty Hunter New York
10:00 AM 1
Kyle Burchett Waverly
Darrin Grove Columbus
David Becher Dublin
10
Jared Allman Waverly
Alex Grover Orient
Trenton Roush Point Pleasant
10:10 AM 1
Kevin Rei Bandon
Michael Kimmet Upper Arlington
Phillip Bojc Powell
10
Philip Reale Hurricane
Clint Bankes New Albany
Troy Boswell Reynoldsburg
10:20 AM 1
Thomas Gormley Indianapolis
Aaron Crewse Akron
Brad Shepherd Columbus
10
Matthew Laverghetta Maitland
Jeremy Boskovitch Columbus
Nick Eiselstein Columbus
10:30 AM 1
Andrew Montooth Columbus
Michael Castleforte Hinsdale
Josh Brandon Powell
10
Corey Richmond West Union
Andy Roberts Owensboro
James Wisniewski Dublin
Print
Pinnacle GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Crewse Akron 10:20 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Brad Shepherd + Thomas Gormley
Aaron Siekmann Powell 9:10 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Chad Bolt + Jonathan Bowers
Aaron Walters Bloomington 9:30 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Joe Maziar + Jonathan Feldkamp
Alex Grover Orient 10:00 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Jared Allman + Trenton Roush
Andrew Montooth Columbus 10:30 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Josh Brandon + Michael Castleforte
Andy Hire Columbus 9:10 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Daniel Jurcich + Kevin Grabeman
Andy Roberts Owensboro 10:30 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Corey Richmond + James Wisniewski
Azzie Osborne Waverly 8:50 AM 1 Pilkington Cup John Fryman + Kurt Peterson
Blake Davis Hurricane 8:30 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Chris Burger
Brad Hartz Los Angeles 8:40 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Cam Roam + Michael Cress
Brad Shepherd Columbus 10:20 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Aaron Crewse + Thomas Gormley
Brandon Ellis Columbus 9:40 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Jordan McKenzie + Mike McGuire
Brian Keating Cincinnati 9:50 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Daniel Shafer + Marty Hunter
C.J. Gatto Athens 9:30 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Chris Brooks + Robert Davidge
Cam Roam Huntington 8:40 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Brad Hartz + Michael Cress
Chad Bolt Grove City 9:10 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Aaron Siekmann + Jonathan Bowers
Chad Scott Mansfield 8:50 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Nicholas Reardon + Wes Stewart
Chandler Mulkey Johns Island 9:20 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Matt Kaido + Michael Kelley
Charlie Hendrickson Columbus 9:50 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Michael Shonk + Sean Reed
Chris Brooks Columbus 9:30 AM 10 Pilkington Cup C.J. Gatto + Robert Davidge
Chris Burger Cincinnati 8:30 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Blake Davis
Clint Bankes New Albany 10:10 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Philip Reale + Troy Boswell
Corey Richmond West Union 10:30 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Andy Roberts + James Wisniewski
Daniel Jurcich Powell 9:10 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Andy Hire + Kevin Grabeman
Daniel Shafer Dublin 9:50 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Brian Keating + Marty Hunter
Darrin Grove Columbus 10:00 AM 1 Pilkington Cup David Becher + Kyle Burchett
Dave Antill Dublin 8:40 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Matt Elliott + Ryan Stocke
David Becher Dublin 10:00 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Darrin Grove + Kyle Burchett
James Wisniewski Dublin 10:30 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Andy Roberts + Corey Richmond
Jared Allman Waverly 10:00 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Alex Grover + Trenton Roush
Jared Wissinger Columbus 9:20 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Nick Hefner + Nolan Marks
Jason Hendry Commercial Point 9:00 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Jeremy Payne + Scott Anderson
Jason Leeds Powell 8:30 AM 10 Pilkington Cup John Merrill
Jeff Nieman Columbus 9:00 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Kasey Carter + Robert Vanni
Jeremy Boskovitch Columbus 10:20 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Matthew Laverghetta + Nick Eiselstein
Jeremy Payne Pickerington 9:00 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Jason Hendry + Scott Anderson
Joe Maziar Chicago 9:30 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Aaron Walters + Jonathan Feldkamp
John Fryman Westerville 8:50 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Azzie Osborne + Kurt Peterson
John Merrill Circleville 8:30 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Jason Leeds
Jonathan Bowers Columbus 9:10 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Aaron Siekmann + Chad Bolt
Jonathan Feldkamp Maineville 9:30 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Aaron Walters + Joe Maziar
Jordan McKenzie Columbus 9:40 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Brandon Ellis + Mike McGuire
Josh Brandon Powell 10:30 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Andrew Montooth + Michael Castleforte
Kasey Carter Troy 9:00 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Jeff Nieman + Robert Vanni
Kevin Grabeman Columbus 9:10 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Andy Hire + Daniel Jurcich
Kevin Rei Bandon 10:10 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Michael Kimmet + Phillip Bojc
Kurt Peterson Bolivar 8:50 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Azzie Osborne + John Fryman
Kyle Burchett Waverly 10:00 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Darrin Grove + David Becher
Marty Hunter New York 9:50 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Brian Keating + Daniel Shafer
Matt Elliott Columbus 8:40 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Dave Antill + Ryan Stocke
Matt Kaido Columbus 9:20 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Chandler Mulkey + Michael Kelley
Matthew Laverghetta Maitland 10:20 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Jeremy Boskovitch + Nick Eiselstein
Michael Castleforte Hinsdale 10:30 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Andrew Montooth + Josh Brandon
Michael Cress Columbus 8:40 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Brad Hartz + Cam Roam
Michael Kelley Westerville 9:20 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Chandler Mulkey + Matt Kaido
Michael Kimmet Upper Arlington 10:10 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Kevin Rei + Phillip Bojc
Michael Shonk Columbus 9:50 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Charlie Hendrickson + Sean Reed
Mike McGuire Powell 9:40 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Brandon Ellis + Jordan McKenzie
Nicholas Reardon Columbus 8:50 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Chad Scott + Wes Stewart
Nick Eiselstein Columbus 10:20 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Jeremy Boskovitch + Matthew Laverghetta
Nick Hefner Columbus 9:20 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Jared Wissinger + Nolan Marks
Nolan Marks Chagrin Falls 9:20 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Jared Wissinger + Nick Hefner
Philip Reale Hurricane 10:10 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Clint Bankes + Troy Boswell
Phillip Bojc Powell 10:10 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Kevin Rei + Michael Kimmet
Robert Davidge Columbus 9:30 AM 10 Pilkington Cup C.J. Gatto + Chris Brooks
Robert Vanni Vienna 9:00 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Jeff Nieman + Kasey Carter
Ryan Stocke Hilliard 8:40 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Dave Antill + Matt Elliott
Scott Anderson Columbus 9:00 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Jason Hendry + Jeremy Payne
Sean Reed Jacksontown 9:50 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Charlie Hendrickson + Michael Shonk
Steve Casciani Delaware 9:40 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Trevor Bowman + Zake Masterson
Thomas Gormley Indianapolis 10:20 AM 1 Pilkington Cup Aaron Crewse + Brad Shepherd
Trenton Roush Point Pleasant 10:00 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Alex Grover + Jared Allman
Trevor Bowman Upper Sandusky 9:40 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Steve Casciani + Zake Masterson
Troy Boswell Reynoldsburg 10:10 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Clint Bankes + Philip Reale
Wes Stewart Windsor 8:50 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Chad Scott + Nicholas Reardon
Zake Masterson Bluffton 9:40 AM 10 Pilkington Cup Steve Casciani + Trevor Bowman