2019 Fall Cup Championship Tee Sheet

Wed, October 16

Print
Cape Cod National / Red
Time Hole Players
Print
Cape Cod National
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alice McElhinney Sagamore Springs GC 10:00 AM 5B Red Denise Mullen / Patti Aizenstadt / Terry Durkin
Alison Metcalf Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 7B Red Ann McMackin / Christina Babigian / Terry Wappel
Ann Dawson Gannon MGC #2 10:00 AM 17 Red Chris Cunniff / Hunt Mary / Patti O'Neill
Ann Deming Captains GC #1 10:00 AM 1B Red Lori Keegan / Patti Tanaka / Sarah Robinson
Ann Kasimatis Marshfield CC 10:00 AM 6 Red Denise O'Connor / Gail Conlon / Susan Adams
Ann McMackin Oakley CC 10:00 AM 7B Red Alison Metcalf / Christina Babigian / Terry Wappel
Anne Farrell Acushnet River GC 10:00 AM 12B Red Maureen Reilly / Rochelle Pelletier / Shar Davis
Anne Geoffrion C C of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 18A Red Bobbi Perry / Leslie Logan / Tina Newman
Anne Harrington Walpole CC #1 10:00 AM 1A Red Kelly Petracca / Maura Brown / Meredith Dunn
AnneMarie Freitas TPC Boston 10:00 AM 2 Red Janet Bean / Joanne Barrett / Sue Mackey
Barbara Horwood Sagamore Springs GC 10:00 AM 16 Red Geri Quinn / Janet Kim / Rose Mahoney
Bobbi Perry C C of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 18A Red Anne Geoffrion / Leslie Logan / Tina Newman
Carol Peecha Pocasset GC 10:00 AM 18B Red Jill Khederian / Paula Howe / Sharon Bazarian
Cheryl Boland Charter Oak #2 10:00 AM 4 Red Janet Baxter / Jill Appel / Patti Pawloski
Cheryl Terbush C C of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 8 Red Ginny McGovern / Joanna Varriano / Julie Lomabara
Chris Brown C C of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 10A Red Kerry Kumpulanian / Sue Rebeiro
Chris Cunniff Scituate CC 10:00 AM 17 Red Ann Dawson / Hunt Mary / Patti O'Neill
Christina Babigian Oakley CC 10:00 AM 7B Red Alison Metcalf / Ann McMackin / Terry Wappel
Christine Veator Ferncroft CC 10:00 AM 9A Red Deb Cadogan / Irene Haley / Sharon Jones
Clare Robinson Nehoiden GC 10:00 AM 9B Red Colleen Richards / Judy Johnson / Nancy Treves
Colleen Richards Gannon MGC #2 10:00 AM 9B Red Clare Robinson / Judy Johnson / Nancy Treves
Connie Hayton Sagamore Springs GC 10:00 AM 7A Red Donna DiIeso / Judy Godino / Marion Mahony
Deb Cadogan Charter Oak #2 10:00 AM 9A Red Christine Veator / Irene Haley / Sharon Jones
Deb Mercadante Oak Hill CC 10:00 AM 14B Red Lee Potter / MaryJane Pelletier / Susan Allain
Deb Sullivan Marshfield CC 10:00 AM 5A Red Kimberly Fletcher / Mary Hayes / Penny Locke
Deb Young Framingham CC 10:00 AM 15B Red Lynne Johnson / Patricia Roderick / Patricia Ryback
Denise Mullen Scituate CC 10:00 AM 5B Red Alice McElhinney / Patti Aizenstadt / Terry Durkin
Denise O'Connor Gannon MGC #2 10:00 AM 6 Red Ann Kasimatis / Gail Conlon / Susan Adams
Diana Dunphy Scituate CC 10:00 AM 11A Red Marker / Terry Murphy
Diane Micheroni Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 10B Red Donna Forlizzi / Filomena Suarez / Sandy Spierdowis
Donna DiIeso Sagamore Springs GC 10:00 AM 7A Red Connie Hayton / Judy Godino / Marion Mahony
Donna Forlizzi Ferncroft CC 10:00 AM 10B Red Diane Micheroni / Filomena Suarez / Sandy Spierdowis
Filomena Suarez Ferncroft CC 10:00 AM 10B Red Diane Micheroni / Donna Forlizzi / Sandy Spierdowis
Gail Bryson Ferncroft CC 10:00 AM 12A Red Marsha Kirrane / Michelle Feld / Susan Musche
Gail Conlon Gannon MGC #2 10:00 AM 6 Red Ann Kasimatis / Denise O'Connor / Susan Adams
Gail Cunnane Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 3A Red Gail Galin / Joan Guerrant / Sue Sheridan
Gail Galin Framingham CC 10:00 AM 3A Red Gail Cunnane / Joan Guerrant / Sue Sheridan
Geri Quinn Woodland GC 10:00 AM 16 Red Barbara Horwood / Janet Kim / Rose Mahoney
Ginny McGovern C C of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 8 Red Cheryl Terbush / Joanna Varriano / Julie Lomabara
Hunt Mary Gannon MGC #2 10:00 AM 17 Red Ann Dawson / Chris Cunniff / Patti O'Neill
Irene Haley Ferncroft CC 10:00 AM 9A Red Christine Veator / Deb Cadogan / Sharon Jones
Jane Fiste Gannon MGC #1 10:00 AM 15A Red Joyce Agganis / Kim Zenisky / Toni Ventresca
Janet Baxter Captains GC #1 10:00 AM 4 Red Cheryl Boland / Jill Appel / Patti Pawloski
Janet Bean Walpole CC #1 10:00 AM 2 Red AnneMarie Freitas / Joanne Barrett / Sue Mackey
Janet Kim Sagamore Springs GC 10:00 AM 16 Red Barbara Horwood / Geri Quinn / Rose Mahoney
Jill Appel Charter Oak #2 10:00 AM 4 Red Cheryl Boland / Janet Baxter / Patti Pawloski
Jill Khederian Oakley CC 10:00 AM 18B Red Carol Peecha / Paula Howe / Sharon Bazarian
Joan Guerrant Framingham CC 10:00 AM 3A Red Gail Cunnane / Gail Galin / Sue Sheridan
Joanna Varriano Gannon MGC #1 10:00 AM 8 Red Cheryl Terbush / Ginny McGovern / Julie Lomabara
Joanne Barrett Walpole CC #1 10:00 AM 2 Red AnneMarie Freitas / Janet Bean / Sue Mackey
Joanne Catlin Oak Hill CC 10:00 AM 11B Red Sharon Hayes / Susan Lemay / Thalia Meehan
Joyce Agganis Gannon MGC #1 10:00 AM 15A Red Jane Fiste / Kim Zenisky / Toni Ventresca
Judy Godino Pocasset GC 10:00 AM 7A Red Connie Hayton / Donna DiIeso / Marion Mahony
Judy Johnson Gannon MGC #2 10:00 AM 9B Red Clare Robinson / Colleen Richards / Nancy Treves
Julie Corcoran Walpole CC #1 10:00 AM 14A Red Louise Stejbach / Marj Lustig / Patti Sherman
Julie Lomabara Gannon MGC #1 10:00 AM 8 Red Cheryl Terbush / Ginny McGovern / Joanna Varriano
Kelly Petracca Woodland GC 10:00 AM 1A Red Anne Harrington / Maura Brown / Meredith Dunn
Kerri Tellier Woodland GC 10:00 AM 3B Red Laura Studen / Lou Morrell / Margaret Smoragiewicz
Kerry Kumpulanian C C of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 10A Red Chris Brown / Sue Rebeiro
Kim Zenisky TPC Boston 10:00 AM 15A Red Jane Fiste / Joyce Agganis / Toni Ventresca
Kimberly Fletcher Nehoiden GC 10:00 AM 5A Red Deb Sullivan / Mary Hayes / Penny Locke
Laura Studen Woodland GC 10:00 AM 3B Red Kerri Tellier / Lou Morrell / Margaret Smoragiewicz
Lee Potter Nehoiden GC 10:00 AM 14B Red Deb Mercadante / MaryJane Pelletier / Susan Allain
Leslie Logan TPC Boston 10:00 AM 18A Red Anne Geoffrion / Bobbi Perry / Tina Newman
Linda Nichols Captains GC #1 10:00 AM 13 Red Michelle Lemay / Regina McIntosh / Susan Crotty
Lori Keegan Acushnet River GC 10:00 AM 1B Red Ann Deming / Patti Tanaka / Sarah Robinson
Lou Morrell Marshfield CC 10:00 AM 3B Red Kerri Tellier / Laura Studen / Margaret Smoragiewicz
Louise Stejbach Charter Oak #2 10:00 AM 14A Red Julie Corcoran / Marj Lustig / Patti Sherman
Lynne Johnson Framingham CC 10:00 AM 15B Red Deb Young / Patricia Roderick / Patricia Ryback
Margaret Smoragiewicz Marshfield CC 10:00 AM 3B Red Kerri Tellier / Laura Studen / Lou Morrell
Marion Mahony Pocasset GC 10:00 AM 7A Red Connie Hayton / Donna DiIeso / Judy Godino
Marj Lustig Charter Oak #2 10:00 AM 14A Red Julie Corcoran / Louise Stejbach / Patti Sherman
Marker 10:00 AM 11A Red Diana Dunphy / Terry Murphy
Marsha Kirrane Pocasset GC 10:00 AM 12A Red Gail Bryson / Michelle Feld / Susan Musche
Mary Hayes Nehoiden GC 10:00 AM 5A Red Deb Sullivan / Kimberly Fletcher / Penny Locke
MaryJane Pelletier Oak Hill CC 10:00 AM 14B Red Deb Mercadante / Lee Potter / Susan Allain
Maura Brown Woodland GC 10:00 AM 1A Red Anne Harrington / Kelly Petracca / Meredith Dunn
Maureen Reilly Framingham CC 10:00 AM 12B Red Anne Farrell / Rochelle Pelletier / Shar Davis
Meredith Dunn Walpole CC #1 10:00 AM 1A Red Anne Harrington / Kelly Petracca / Maura Brown
Michelle Feld Ferncroft CC 10:00 AM 12A Red Gail Bryson / Marsha Kirrane / Susan Musche
Michelle Lemay Oak Hill CC 10:00 AM 13 Red Linda Nichols / Regina McIntosh / Susan Crotty
Nancy Treves Nehoiden GC 10:00 AM 9B Red Clare Robinson / Colleen Richards / Judy Johnson
Patricia Roderick Gannon MGC #1 10:00 AM 15B Red Deb Young / Lynne Johnson / Patricia Ryback
Patricia Ryback Gannon MGC #1 10:00 AM 15B Red Deb Young / Lynne Johnson / Patricia Roderick
Patti Aizenstadt Scituate CC 10:00 AM 5B Red Alice McElhinney / Denise Mullen / Terry Durkin
Patti O'Neill Scituate CC 10:00 AM 17 Red Ann Dawson / Chris Cunniff / Hunt Mary
Patti Pawloski Captains GC #1 10:00 AM 4 Red Cheryl Boland / Janet Baxter / Jill Appel
Patti Sherman Walpole CC #1 10:00 AM 14A Red Julie Corcoran / Louise Stejbach / Marj Lustig
Patti Tanaka Acushnet River GC 10:00 AM 1B Red Ann Deming / Lori Keegan / Sarah Robinson
Paula Howe Pocasset GC 10:00 AM 18B Red Carol Peecha / Jill Khederian / Sharon Bazarian
Penny Locke Marshfield CC 10:00 AM 5A Red Deb Sullivan / Kimberly Fletcher / Mary Hayes
Regina McIntosh Captains GC #1 10:00 AM 13 Red Linda Nichols / Michelle Lemay / Susan Crotty
Rochelle Pelletier Acushnet River GC 10:00 AM 12B Red Anne Farrell / Maureen Reilly / Shar Davis
Rose Mahoney Woodland GC 10:00 AM 16 Red Barbara Horwood / Geri Quinn / Janet Kim
Sandy Spierdowis Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 10B Red Diane Micheroni / Donna Forlizzi / Filomena Suarez
Sarah Robinson Captains GC #1 10:00 AM 1B Red Ann Deming / Lori Keegan / Patti Tanaka
Shar Davis Framingham CC 10:00 AM 12B Red Anne Farrell / Maureen Reilly / Rochelle Pelletier
Sharon Bazarian Oakley CC 10:00 AM 18B Red Carol Peecha / Jill Khederian / Paula Howe
Sharon Hayes Oakley CC 10:00 AM 11B Red Joanne Catlin / Susan Lemay / Thalia Meehan
Sharon Jones Charter Oak #2 10:00 AM 9A Red Christine Veator / Deb Cadogan / Irene Haley
Sue Mackey TPC Boston 10:00 AM 2 Red AnneMarie Freitas / Janet Bean / Joanne Barrett
Sue Rebeiro Acushnet River GC 10:00 AM 10A Red Chris Brown / Kerry Kumpulanian
Sue Sheridan Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 3A Red Gail Cunnane / Gail Galin / Joan Guerrant
Susan Adams Marshfield CC 10:00 AM 6 Red Ann Kasimatis / Denise O'Connor / Gail Conlon
Susan Allain Nehoiden GC 10:00 AM 14B Red Deb Mercadante / Lee Potter / MaryJane Pelletier
Susan Crotty Oak Hill CC 10:00 AM 13 Red Linda Nichols / Michelle Lemay / Regina McIntosh
Susan Lemay Oak Hill CC 10:00 AM 11B Red Joanne Catlin / Sharon Hayes / Thalia Meehan
Susan Musche Pocasset GC 10:00 AM 12A Red Gail Bryson / Marsha Kirrane / Michelle Feld
Terry Durkin Sagamore Springs GC 10:00 AM 5B Red Alice McElhinney / Denise Mullen / Patti Aizenstadt
Terry Murphy Scituate CC 10:00 AM 11A Red Diana Dunphy / Marker
Terry Wappel Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 7B Red Alison Metcalf / Ann McMackin / Christina Babigian
Thalia Meehan Oakley CC 10:00 AM 11B Red Joanne Catlin / Sharon Hayes / Susan Lemay
Tina Newman TPC Boston 10:00 AM 18A Red Anne Geoffrion / Bobbi Perry / Leslie Logan
Toni Ventresca TPC Boston 10:00 AM 15A Red Jane Fiste / Joyce Agganis / Kim Zenisky