2019 Stocker Cup Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sat, October 26

Print
The Preserve
Time Hole Players
8:30 AM 1
Jensen, Michael
Head, Thane
Guerin, Clay
Colby, Chuck
10
Rector, Kyle
Sherman, Andrew
Widner, Brett
Trueblood, Michael
8:41 AM 1
Berkmeyer, Skip
Muschick, Mark
Sawin, John
Gross, Andrew
10
Snedeker, Haymes
Abbey, Curtis
Jojola, Domingo
Soicher, Barry
8:52 AM 1
Aikens, Herbie
Cowell, Casey
Bearrie, John
Alspaugh, Bob
10
Boland, Davis
Kohler, Don
Mikals, Jonas
Hastings, Jon
9:03 AM 1
Rowen, Sean
Patel, Steve
Mosley, Rusty
Crawford, Jim
10
Keane, Jonathan
Doll, Andrew
Newsom, Roger
Overton, Jeff
9:14 AM 1
Blanchard, Brian
Smith, Derek
Jennison, John
Dunwoody, McComb
10
Clapp, Doug
Hawthorne, Randy
Swanson, Josh
Inglet, Craig
9:25 AM 1
Hudson, Steve
Drummond, Patrick
Lee, Philip
Crockett, Dan
10
Qvale, Chris
Wolcott, William
Mitchell, William
Connolly, Martin
9:36 AM 1
Anthony, Jason
Anthony, Jack
Hoops, Bryan
Hoops, Dan
10
Mance, Mark
Pingatore, Matt
Rowley, Michael
Flynn, Mark
9:47 AM 1
Gentry, Kyle
Bray, Jim
Christovich, Patrick
Sakowski, Vince
10
Moore, Nick
Watson, John
Wolf, Kevin
Pena, Luis
9:58 AM 1
Meinhart, Derek
Meinhart, Wayne
Hudelson, Kyle
Hudelson, Kelly
10
Nelson, David
Pineau, Michael
Brasfield, Cullen
Altimus, Michael
10:09 AM 1
Deraney, Joseph
Kelley, George
Cook, Kenneth
Wlodkowski, Pete
10
Ledzinski II, Jerry
Whitesell, Neil
Myers, Heath
Showalter, Max
10:20 AM 1
Leopold, Bobby
Thornley, Tony
Harwell, Colby
Pearson, Kirk
10
Meyers, John
Meyers, Matt
Walicki, Adam
Nunes, Sam
10:31 AM 1
Maude, Tug
Tuohey, Richard
Anderson, Scott
Haase, Andrew
10
Butler, Drew
Hislop, Tom
Pakkala, Matt
Stocker, Erik
Note: The main tee is the Black Round 3 tee.
Print
The Preserve
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abbey, Curtis 8:41 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Jojola, Domingo + Snedeker, Haymes + Soicher, Barry
Aikens, Herbie 8:52 AM 1 Black Round 3 Alspaugh, Bob + Bearrie, John + Cowell, Casey
Alspaugh, Bob 8:52 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Aikens, Herbie + Bearrie, John + Cowell, Casey
Altimus, Michael 9:58 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Brasfield, Cullen + Nelson, David + Pineau, Michael
Anderson, Scott 10:31 AM 1 Black Round 3 Haase, Andrew + Maude, Tug + Tuohey, Richard
Anthony, Jack 9:36 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Anthony, Jason + Hoops, Bryan + Hoops, Dan
Anthony, Jason 9:36 AM 1 Black Round 3 Anthony, Jack + Hoops, Bryan + Hoops, Dan
Bearrie, John 8:52 AM 1 Black Round 3 Aikens, Herbie + Alspaugh, Bob + Cowell, Casey
Berkmeyer, Skip 8:41 AM 1 Black Round 3 Gross, Andrew + Muschick, Mark + Sawin, John
Blanchard, Brian 9:14 AM 1 Black Round 3 Dunwoody, McComb + Jennison, John + Smith, Derek
Boland, Davis 8:52 AM 10 Black Round 3 Hastings, Jon + Kohler, Don + Mikals, Jonas
Brasfield, Cullen 9:58 AM 10 Black Round 3 Altimus, Michael + Nelson, David + Pineau, Michael
Bray, Jim 9:47 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Christovich, Patrick + Gentry, Kyle + Sakowski, Vince
Butler, Drew 10:31 AM 10 Black Round 3 Hislop, Tom + Pakkala, Matt + Stocker, Erik
Christovich, Patrick 9:47 AM 1 Black Round 3 Bray, Jim + Gentry, Kyle + Sakowski, Vince
Clapp, Doug 9:14 AM 10 Black Round 3 Hawthorne, Randy + Inglet, Craig + Swanson, Josh
Colby, Chuck 8:30 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Guerin, Clay + Head, Thane + Jensen, Michael
Connolly, Martin 9:25 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Mitchell, William + Qvale, Chris + Wolcott, William
Cook, Kenneth 10:09 AM 1 Black Round 3 Deraney, Joseph + Kelley, George + Wlodkowski, Pete
Cowell, Casey 8:52 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Aikens, Herbie + Alspaugh, Bob + Bearrie, John
Crawford, Jim 9:03 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Mosley, Rusty + Patel, Steve + Rowen, Sean
Crockett, Dan 9:25 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Drummond, Patrick + Hudson, Steve + Lee, Philip
Deraney, Joseph 10:09 AM 1 Black Round 3 Cook, Kenneth + Kelley, George + Wlodkowski, Pete
Doll, Andrew 9:03 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Keane, Jonathan + Newsom, Roger + Overton, Jeff
Drummond, Patrick 9:25 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Crockett, Dan + Hudson, Steve + Lee, Philip
Dunwoody, McComb 9:14 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Blanchard, Brian + Jennison, John + Smith, Derek
Flynn, Mark 9:36 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Mance, Mark + Pingatore, Matt + Rowley, Michael
Gentry, Kyle 9:47 AM 1 Black Round 3 Bray, Jim + Christovich, Patrick + Sakowski, Vince
Gross, Andrew 8:41 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Berkmeyer, Skip + Muschick, Mark + Sawin, John
Guerin, Clay 8:30 AM 1 Black Round 3 Colby, Chuck + Head, Thane + Jensen, Michael
Haase, Andrew 10:31 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Anderson, Scott + Maude, Tug + Tuohey, Richard
Harwell, Colby 10:20 AM 1 Black Round 3 Leopold, Bobby + Pearson, Kirk + Thornley, Tony
Hastings, Jon 8:52 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Boland, Davis + Kohler, Don + Mikals, Jonas
Hawthorne, Randy 9:14 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Clapp, Doug + Inglet, Craig + Swanson, Josh
Head, Thane 8:30 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Colby, Chuck + Guerin, Clay + Jensen, Michael
Hislop, Tom 10:31 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Butler, Drew + Pakkala, Matt + Stocker, Erik
Hoops, Bryan 9:36 AM 1 Black Round 3 Anthony, Jack + Anthony, Jason + Hoops, Dan
Hoops, Dan 9:36 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Anthony, Jack + Anthony, Jason + Hoops, Bryan
Hudelson, Kelly 9:58 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Hudelson, Kyle + Meinhart, Derek + Meinhart, Wayne
Hudelson, Kyle 9:58 AM 1 Black Round 3 Hudelson, Kelly + Meinhart, Derek + Meinhart, Wayne
Hudson, Steve 9:25 AM 1 Black Round 3 Crockett, Dan + Drummond, Patrick + Lee, Philip
Inglet, Craig 9:14 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Clapp, Doug + Hawthorne, Randy + Swanson, Josh
Jennison, John 9:14 AM 1 Black Round 3 Blanchard, Brian + Dunwoody, McComb + Smith, Derek
Jensen, Michael 8:30 AM 1 Black Round 3 Colby, Chuck + Guerin, Clay + Head, Thane
Jojola, Domingo 8:41 AM 10 Black Round 3 Abbey, Curtis + Snedeker, Haymes + Soicher, Barry
Keane, Jonathan 9:03 AM 10 Black Round 3 Doll, Andrew + Newsom, Roger + Overton, Jeff
Kelley, George 10:09 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Cook, Kenneth + Deraney, Joseph + Wlodkowski, Pete
Kohler, Don 8:52 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Boland, Davis + Hastings, Jon + Mikals, Jonas
Ledzinski II, Jerry 10:09 AM 10 Black Round 3 Myers, Heath + Showalter, Max + Whitesell, Neil
Lee, Philip 9:25 AM 1 Black Round 3 Crockett, Dan + Drummond, Patrick + Hudson, Steve
Leopold, Bobby 10:20 AM 1 Black Round 3 Harwell, Colby + Pearson, Kirk + Thornley, Tony
Mance, Mark 9:36 AM 10 Black Round 3 Flynn, Mark + Pingatore, Matt + Rowley, Michael
Maude, Tug 10:31 AM 1 Black Round 3 Anderson, Scott + Haase, Andrew + Tuohey, Richard
Meinhart, Derek 9:58 AM 1 Black Round 3 Hudelson, Kelly + Hudelson, Kyle + Meinhart, Wayne
Meinhart, Wayne 9:58 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Hudelson, Kelly + Hudelson, Kyle + Meinhart, Derek
Meyers, John 10:20 AM 10 Black Round 3 Meyers, Matt + Nunes, Sam + Walicki, Adam
Meyers, Matt 10:20 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Meyers, John + Nunes, Sam + Walicki, Adam
Mikals, Jonas 8:52 AM 10 Black Round 3 Boland, Davis + Hastings, Jon + Kohler, Don
Mitchell, William 9:25 AM 10 Black Round 3 Connolly, Martin + Qvale, Chris + Wolcott, William
Moore, Nick 9:47 AM 10 Black Round 3 Pena, Luis + Watson, John + Wolf, Kevin
Mosley, Rusty 9:03 AM 1 Black Round 3 Crawford, Jim + Patel, Steve + Rowen, Sean
Muschick, Mark 8:41 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Berkmeyer, Skip + Gross, Andrew + Sawin, John
Myers, Heath 10:09 AM 10 Black Round 3 Ledzinski II, Jerry + Showalter, Max + Whitesell, Neil
Nelson, David 9:58 AM 10 Black Round 3 Altimus, Michael + Brasfield, Cullen + Pineau, Michael
Newsom, Roger 9:03 AM 10 Black Round 3 Doll, Andrew + Keane, Jonathan + Overton, Jeff
Nunes, Sam 10:20 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Meyers, John + Meyers, Matt + Walicki, Adam
Overton, Jeff 9:03 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Doll, Andrew + Keane, Jonathan + Newsom, Roger
Pakkala, Matt 10:31 AM 10 Black Round 3 Butler, Drew + Hislop, Tom + Stocker, Erik
Patel, Steve 9:03 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Crawford, Jim + Mosley, Rusty + Rowen, Sean
Pearson, Kirk 10:20 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Harwell, Colby + Leopold, Bobby + Thornley, Tony
Pena, Luis 9:47 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Moore, Nick + Watson, John + Wolf, Kevin
Pineau, Michael 9:58 AM 10 Blue Round 3 Altimus, Michael + Brasfield, Cullen + Nelson, David
Pingatore, Matt 9:36 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Flynn, Mark + Mance, Mark + Rowley, Michael
Qvale, Chris 9:25 AM 10 Black Round 3 Connolly, Martin + Mitchell, William + Wolcott, William
Rector, Kyle 8:30 AM 10 Black Round 3 Sherman, Andrew + Trueblood, Michael + Widner, Brett
Rowen, Sean 9:03 AM 1 Black Round 3 Crawford, Jim + Mosley, Rusty + Patel, Steve
Rowley, Michael 9:36 AM 10 Black Round 3 Flynn, Mark + Mance, Mark + Pingatore, Matt
Sakowski, Vince 9:47 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Bray, Jim + Christovich, Patrick + Gentry, Kyle
Sawin, John 8:41 AM 1 Black Round 3 Berkmeyer, Skip + Gross, Andrew + Muschick, Mark
Sherman, Andrew 8:30 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Rector, Kyle + Trueblood, Michael + Widner, Brett
Showalter, Max 10:09 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Ledzinski II, Jerry + Myers, Heath + Whitesell, Neil
Smith, Derek 9:14 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Blanchard, Brian + Dunwoody, McComb + Jennison, John
Snedeker, Haymes 8:41 AM 10 Black Round 3 Abbey, Curtis + Jojola, Domingo + Soicher, Barry
Soicher, Barry 8:41 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Abbey, Curtis + Jojola, Domingo + Snedeker, Haymes
Stocker, Erik 10:31 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Butler, Drew + Hislop, Tom + Pakkala, Matt
Swanson, Josh 9:14 AM 10 Black Round 3 Clapp, Doug + Hawthorne, Randy + Inglet, Craig
Thornley, Tony 10:20 AM 1 Blue Round 3 Harwell, Colby + Leopold, Bobby + Pearson, Kirk
Trueblood, Michael 8:30 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Rector, Kyle + Sherman, Andrew + Widner, Brett
Tuohey, Richard 10:31 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Anderson, Scott + Haase, Andrew + Maude, Tug
Walicki, Adam 10:20 AM 10 Black Round 3 Meyers, John + Meyers, Matt + Nunes, Sam
Watson, John 9:47 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Moore, Nick + Pena, Luis + Wolf, Kevin
Whitesell, Neil 10:09 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Ledzinski II, Jerry + Myers, Heath + Showalter, Max
Widner, Brett 8:30 AM 10 Black Round 3 Rector, Kyle + Sherman, Andrew + Trueblood, Michael
Wlodkowski, Pete 10:09 AM 1 Gold Round 3 Cook, Kenneth + Deraney, Joseph + Kelley, George
Wolcott, William 9:25 AM 10 Gold Round 3 Connolly, Martin + Mitchell, William + Qvale, Chris
Wolf, Kevin 9:47 AM 10 Black Round 3 Moore, Nick + Pena, Luis + Watson, John