2019 SOS Dale Morey Championship Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Wed, October 30
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Mark Knecht
Paducah
Keith Decker
Martinsville
Greg Sanders
Anchorage
Allen Peake
Macon
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
John Wright
Fairhope
Douglas Hanzel
Savannah
David Pulk
Williamsburg
Allen Barber
Yorktown
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Mark Knecht
Paducah
Keith Decker
Martinsville
Greg Sanders
Anchorage
Allen Peake
Macon
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
John Wright
Fairhope
Douglas Hanzel
Savannah
David Pulk
Williamsburg
Allen Barber
Yorktown
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2A |
Edward Hargett, Jr.
Blythwood
Mark Knutson
Eden Prairie
Keith Smith
Franklin
Harold Payne
Hurricane
|
9:00 AM | 2B |
Stephen Sharpe
Greensboro
Steve Walczak
Greenville
Rusty Strawn
McDonough
John Barbour
E. Grand Rapids
|
9:00 AM | 2A |
Edward Hargett, Jr.
Blythwood
Mark Knutson
Eden Prairie
Keith Smith
Franklin
Harold Payne
Hurricane
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2B |
Stephen Sharpe
Greensboro
Steve Walczak
Greenville
Rusty Strawn
McDonough
John Barbour
E. Grand Rapids
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3A |
Jim Lehman
Plymouth
Rick Woulfe
Fort Lauderdale
Kelly Miller
Southern Pines
Brian Keenan
Tampa
|
9:00 AM | 4A |
Ken Kinkopf
Jupiter
Ed Steiber
Cincinnati
Craig Calkins
Manhattan Beach
Doug Stiles
Athens
|
9:00 AM | 3A |
Jim Lehman
Plymouth
Rick Woulfe
Fort Lauderdale
Kelly Miller
Southern Pines
Brian Keenan
Tampa
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4A |
Ken Kinkopf
Jupiter
Ed Steiber
Cincinnati
Craig Calkins
Manhattan Beach
Doug Stiles
Athens
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5A |
Craig Hurlbert
Magnolia
Stephen Maddalena
Jackson
Richard Kerper
Oldsmar
Ron Weaver
Lititz
|
9:00 AM | 6A |
Joe Lefavor
Odenton
Marcus Beck
Tallahassee
Robbie Dew
Palm Beach Gardens
Keith Holmes
Macon
|
9:00 AM | 5A |
Craig Hurlbert
Magnolia
Stephen Maddalena
Jackson
Richard Kerper
Oldsmar
Ron Weaver
Lititz
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6A |
Joe Lefavor
Odenton
Marcus Beck
Tallahassee
Robbie Dew
Palm Beach Gardens
Keith Holmes
Macon
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7A |
Pat Stayer
Dallas
Mac McGee
Midland
Steve Cannady
Pooler
Larry Lahnan
Aurora
|
9:00 AM | 8A |
Craig Stephens
Dublin
Jeff Harper
Coolville
Tom Lape
Atlanta
Bob Beck
Allentown
|
9:00 AM | 7A |
Pat Stayer
Dallas
Mac McGee
Midland
Steve Cannady
Pooler
Larry Lahnan
Aurora
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8A |
Craig Stephens
Dublin
Jeff Harper
Coolville
Tom Lape
Atlanta
Bob Beck
Allentown
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8B |
John Fritz
Charlotte
Carl Horsch
Eden Prarie
Brian Corbett
Clarks Summit
Jim Durr
Silver Lake
|
9:00 AM | 9A |
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
Rand Mendez
Kiawah Island
Mark Macejko
Pinehurst
Bob Edens
Columbia
|
9:00 AM | 8B |
John Fritz
Charlotte
Carl Horsch
Eden Prarie
Brian Corbett
Clarks Summit
Jim Durr
Silver Lake
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9A |
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
Rand Mendez
Kiawah Island
Mark Macejko
Pinehurst
Bob Edens
Columbia
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10A |
Stephen Fox
Barboursville
Jay Blumenfeld
Parsippany
Peter Van Ingen
New York
Don Russell
Tequesta
|
9:00 AM | 11A |
Allan Small
Savannah
Robin Rubrecht
Newburgh
Marc Fried
Solon
Evan Long
Charlotte
|
9:00 AM | 10A |
Stephen Fox
Barboursville
Jay Blumenfeld
Parsippany
Peter Van Ingen
New York
Don Russell
Tequesta
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11A |
Allan Small
Savannah
Robin Rubrecht
Newburgh
Marc Fried
Solon
Evan Long
Charlotte
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11B |
Phil Pavoni
Macon
Jody Vasquez
Aledo
Rick Herpich
Orchard Lake
David Crocker
Bluffton
|
9:00 AM | 12A |
Alan Thielemann
Woodstock
James Castagna
Sandy Spring
Jerry McMullen
Carmel
Kemp Richardson
Laguna Niguel
|
9:00 AM | 11B |
Phil Pavoni
Macon
Jody Vasquez
Aledo
Rick Herpich
Orchard Lake
David Crocker
Bluffton
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12A |
Alan Thielemann
Woodstock
James Castagna
Sandy Spring
Jerry McMullen
Carmel
Kemp Richardson
Laguna Niguel
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12B |
John Rodney
Kettering
Bill Henry
Cranford
Tom Yellin
New York
Robert Diskin
Palm Beach Gardens
|
9:00 AM | 13A |
Mark Weston
Windermere
Corky Nelson
Dallas
George Walker
Fairhope
Mark Baxter
Tequesta
|
9:00 AM | 12B |
John Rodney
Kettering
Bill Henry
Cranford
Tom Yellin
New York
Robert Diskin
Palm Beach Gardens
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13A |
Mark Weston
Windermere
Corky Nelson
Dallas
George Walker
Fairhope
Mark Baxter
Tequesta
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14A |
Paul Schlachter
Bridgeville
Don Donatoni
Malvern
Ray Womack
Burlington
Dale Porter
Leland
|
9:00 AM | 15A |
Mike McDonald
Williamsburg
Jeffrey Poet
York
Gray Tuttle
Pinehurst
Joseph Brogdon
Macon
|
9:00 AM | 14A |
Paul Schlachter
Bridgeville
Don Donatoni
Malvern
Ray Womack
Burlington
Dale Porter
Leland
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15A |
Mike McDonald
Williamsburg
Jeffrey Poet
York
Gray Tuttle
Pinehurst
Joseph Brogdon
Macon
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15B |
Bill Blalock
Atlanta
Dick Anderson
St Petersburg
Jeffrey Knox
Brecksville
Philip Russo
Cincinnati
|
9:00 AM | 16A |
Happy Rakestraw
Naples
Paul Couture
Grafton
Jim Rollefson
Franklin
Pete Allen
Southport
|
9:00 AM | 15B |
Bill Blalock
Atlanta
Dick Anderson
St Petersburg
Jeffrey Knox
Brecksville
Philip Russo
Cincinnati
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16A |
Happy Rakestraw
Naples
Paul Couture
Grafton
Jim Rollefson
Franklin
Pete Allen
Southport
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17A |
John O'Malley
Mantoloking
Ken Eichele
Pinehurst
Phillip Greene
Charlotte
|
9:00 AM | 18A |
Adam Kugler
Closter
Tom Laubacher
Aurora
William Sibbick
Martinsville
|
9:00 AM | 17A |
John O'Malley
Mantoloking
Ken Eichele
Pinehurst
Phillip Greene
Charlotte
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18A |
Adam Kugler
Closter
Tom Laubacher
Aurora
William Sibbick
Martinsville
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18B |
Ron Eubel
Dayton
Tim Andersen
Pinehurst
Darrell Lanier
Davidsonville
Michael O'Donnell
Brookhaven
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18B |
Ron Eubel
Dayton
Tim Andersen
Pinehurst
Darrell Lanier
Davidsonville
Michael O'Donnell
Brookhaven
|
|||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
9:00 AM | 1A |
Gary Strickfaden
Southern Pines
George Washburn
Frederick
Jim Kamis
Marietta
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Rick Kline
Pinehurst
Ron Johnson
Walnut Creek
Jack Marin
Durham
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Gary Strickfaden
Southern Pines
George Washburn
Frederick
Jim Kamis
Marietta
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
Rick Kline
Pinehurst
Ron Johnson
Walnut Creek
Jack Marin
Durham
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2A |
Skip Snow
Dayton
Johnny Blank
Frostburg
Frank Costanzo
Savannah
|
9:00 AM | 3A |
John French
Bloomfield Hills
Tom O'Grady
Los Altos
Gary Shimmin
Okatie
|
9:00 AM | 2A |
Skip Snow
Dayton
Johnny Blank
Frostburg
Frank Costanzo
Savannah
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3A |
John French
Bloomfield Hills
Tom O'Grady
Los Altos
Gary Shimmin
Okatie
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4A |
Denny Adkins
N. Myrtle Beach
Dave Bates
Newburgh
John Osborne
Vero Beach
|
9:00 AM | 5A |
Frank Guise
Westlake
Robbie Thompson
Merced
Mike Nixon
Nashville
|
9:00 AM | 4A |
Denny Adkins
N. Myrtle Beach
Dave Bates
Newburgh
John Osborne
Vero Beach
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5A |
Frank Guise
Westlake
Robbie Thompson
Merced
Mike Nixon
Nashville
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6A |
George Owens
Virginia Beach
Peter Jacobi
Arlington
Wyatt Meyer
Lutz
|
9:00 AM | 7A |
Michael Mahoney
La Jolla
Denny Alexander
Fort Worth
Bill Engel
Alexandria
|
9:00 AM | 6A |
George Owens
Virginia Beach
Peter Jacobi
Arlington
Wyatt Meyer
Lutz
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7A |
Michael Mahoney
La Jolla
Denny Alexander
Fort Worth
Bill Engel
Alexandria
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7B |
Robert Kulp
Savannah
Mike Jackson Sr.
Martinez
Joseph Rogers
Belmont
|
9:00 AM | 8A |
Joseph Cantrell
Louisville
Robert Currey
Jupiter
John Whitmore
Annapolis
|
9:00 AM | 7B |
Robert Kulp
Savannah
Mike Jackson Sr.
Martinez
Joseph Rogers
Belmont
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8A |
Joseph Cantrell
Louisville
Robert Currey
Jupiter
John Whitmore
Annapolis
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9A |
Jerry Hutton
Long Beach
Charles Busbee
Stockbridge
Jack Vardaman
Juno Beach
|
9:00 AM | 10A |
Robert Stuart
Westhampton Beach
Jack Ramsey
Germantown
Jim DuBois
Coral Springs
|
9:00 AM | 9A |
Jerry Hutton
Long Beach
Charles Busbee
Stockbridge
Jack Vardaman
Juno Beach
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10A |
Robert Stuart
Westhampton Beach
Jack Ramsey
Germantown
Jim DuBois
Coral Springs
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10B |
Walt Martin
St. Augustine
George Dillon
Midland
John Casstevens
Glen Allen
|
9:00 AM | 11A |
Pete Friedes
New York
Nick Kirkland
Snellville
Jeffrey True
Mechanicsburg
|
9:00 AM | 10B |
Walt Martin
St. Augustine
George Dillon
Midland
John Casstevens
Glen Allen
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11A |
Pete Friedes
New York
Nick Kirkland
Snellville
Jeffrey True
Mechanicsburg
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12A |
James Malone
Charlottesville
Barry Flaer
Adamstown
Bob Howe
Larchmont
|
9:00 AM | 13A |
Mark Engelman
Grand Blanc
Al Edwards
North Myrtle Beach
Arnold Edwards
Charlotte
|
9:00 AM | 12A |
James Malone
Charlottesville
Barry Flaer
Adamstown
Bob Howe
Larchmont
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13A |
Mark Engelman
Grand Blanc
Al Edwards
North Myrtle Beach
Arnold Edwards
Charlotte
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14A |
Jim de Leon
Bluffton
Claud Johnston
Canton
John Baldwin
West Palm Beach
|
9:00 AM | 15A |
Jack Mahan
Brockport
James Myers
Oceanside
Joe Pavoni
Prospect
|
9:00 AM | 14A |
Jim de Leon
Bluffton
Claud Johnston
Canton
John Baldwin
West Palm Beach
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15A |
Jack Mahan
Brockport
James Myers
Oceanside
Joe Pavoni
Prospect
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16A |
Gus Kozina
Beach Park
Marty Temple
Anaheim
Ned Baber
Roanoke
|
9:00 AM | 16B |
John Baer
New York
Dave Carroll
Napa
Michael Rose
Huntingdon Valley
|
9:00 AM | 16A |
Gus Kozina
Beach Park
Marty Temple
Anaheim
Ned Baber
Roanoke
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16B |
John Baer
New York
Dave Carroll
Napa
Michael Rose
Huntingdon Valley
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17A |
Doug Smith
San Antonio
Robert Crawford
Winston-Salem
Mack Clapp
Missoula
|
9:00 AM | 18A |
Curtis Wagner
Peachtree City
Jim Bronner
Highland Park
Bob Twaddell
Houston
|
9:00 AM | 17A |
Doug Smith
San Antonio
Robert Crawford
Winston-Salem
Mack Clapp
Missoula
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18A |
Curtis Wagner
Peachtree City
Jim Bronner
Highland Park
Bob Twaddell
Houston
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Kugler
Closter
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Senior | Tom Laubacher + William Sibbick |
Alan Thielemann
Woodstock
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Super Senior | James Castagna + Jerry McMullen + Kemp Richardson |
Allan Small
Savannah
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Super Senior | Evan Long + Marc Fried + Robin Rubrecht |
Allen Barber
Yorktown
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Senior | David Pulk + Douglas Hanzel + John Wright |
Allen Peake
Macon
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Senior | Greg Sanders + Keith Decker + Mark Knecht |
Bill Blalock
Atlanta
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Super Senior | Dick Anderson + Jeffrey Knox + Philip Russo |
Bill Henry
Cranford
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Super Senior | John Rodney + Robert Diskin + Tom Yellin |
Bob Beck
Allentown
|
9:00 AM | 8A | Senior | Craig Stephens + Jeff Harper + Tom Lape |
Bob Edens
Columbia
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Senior | Edward Gibstein + Mark Macejko + Rand Mendez |
Brian Corbett
Clarks Summit
|
9:00 AM | 8B | Senior | Carl Horsch + Jim Durr + John Fritz |
Brian Keenan
Tampa
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Senior | Jim Lehman + Kelly Miller + Rick Woulfe |
Carl Horsch
Eden Prarie
|
9:00 AM | 8B | Senior | Brian Corbett + Jim Durr + John Fritz |
Corky Nelson
Dallas
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Super Senior | George Walker + Mark Baxter + Mark Weston |
Craig Calkins
Manhattan Beach
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Senior | Doug Stiles + Ed Steiber + Ken Kinkopf |
Craig Hurlbert
Magnolia
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Senior | Richard Kerper + Ron Weaver + Stephen Maddalena |
Craig Stephens
Dublin
|
9:00 AM | 8A | Senior | Bob Beck + Jeff Harper + Tom Lape |
Dale Porter
Leland
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Super Senior | Don Donatoni + Paul Schlachter + Ray Womack |
Darrell Lanier
Davidsonville
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Senior | Michael O'Donnell + Ron Eubel + Tim Andersen |
David Crocker
Bluffton
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Super Senior | Jody Vasquez + Phil Pavoni + Rick Herpich |
David Pulk
Williamsburg
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Senior | Allen Barber + Douglas Hanzel + John Wright |
Dick Anderson
St Petersburg
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Super Senior | Bill Blalock + Jeffrey Knox + Philip Russo |
Don Donatoni
Malvern
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Super Senior | Dale Porter + Paul Schlachter + Ray Womack |
Don Russell
Tequesta
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Super Senior | Jay Blumenfeld + Peter Van Ingen + Stephen Fox |
Doug Stiles
Athens
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Senior | Craig Calkins + Ed Steiber + Ken Kinkopf |
Douglas Hanzel
Savannah
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Senior | Allen Barber + David Pulk + John Wright |
Ed Steiber
Cincinnati
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Senior | Craig Calkins + Doug Stiles + Ken Kinkopf |
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Senior | Bob Edens + Mark Macejko + Rand Mendez |
Edward Hargett, Jr.
Blythwood
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Senior | Harold Payne + Keith Smith + Mark Knutson |
Evan Long
Charlotte
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Super Senior | Allan Small + Marc Fried + Robin Rubrecht |
George Walker
Fairhope
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Super Senior | Corky Nelson + Mark Baxter + Mark Weston |
Gray Tuttle
Pinehurst
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Super Senior | Jeffrey Poet + Joseph Brogdon + Mike McDonald |
Greg Sanders
Anchorage
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Senior | Allen Peake + Keith Decker + Mark Knecht |
Happy Rakestraw
Naples
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Super Senior | Jim Rollefson + Paul Couture + Pete Allen |
Harold Payne
Hurricane
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Senior | Edward Hargett, Jr. + Keith Smith + Mark Knutson |
James Castagna
Sandy Spring
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Super Senior | Alan Thielemann + Jerry McMullen + Kemp Richardson |
Jay Blumenfeld
Parsippany
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Super Senior | Don Russell + Peter Van Ingen + Stephen Fox |
Jeff Harper
Coolville
|
9:00 AM | 8A | Senior | Bob Beck + Craig Stephens + Tom Lape |
Jeffrey Knox
Brecksville
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Super Senior | Bill Blalock + Dick Anderson + Philip Russo |
Jeffrey Poet
York
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Super Senior | Gray Tuttle + Joseph Brogdon + Mike McDonald |
Jerry McMullen
Carmel
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Super Senior | Alan Thielemann + James Castagna + Kemp Richardson |
Jim Durr
Silver Lake
|
9:00 AM | 8B | Senior | Brian Corbett + Carl Horsch + John Fritz |
Jim Lehman
Plymouth
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Senior | Brian Keenan + Kelly Miller + Rick Woulfe |
Jim Rollefson
Franklin
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Super Senior | Happy Rakestraw + Paul Couture + Pete Allen |
Jody Vasquez
Aledo
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Super Senior | David Crocker + Phil Pavoni + Rick Herpich |
Joe Lefavor
Odenton
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Senior | Keith Holmes + Marcus Beck + Robbie Dew |
John Barbour
E. Grand Rapids
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Senior | Rusty Strawn + Stephen Sharpe + Steve Walczak |
John Fritz
Charlotte
|
9:00 AM | 8B | Senior | Brian Corbett + Carl Horsch + Jim Durr |
John O'Malley
Mantoloking
|
9:00 AM | 17A | Super Senior | Ken Eichele + Phillip Greene |
John Rodney
Kettering
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Super Senior | Bill Henry + Robert Diskin + Tom Yellin |
John Wright
Fairhope
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Senior | Allen Barber + David Pulk + Douglas Hanzel |
Joseph Brogdon
Macon
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Super Senior | Gray Tuttle + Jeffrey Poet + Mike McDonald |
Keith Decker
Martinsville
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Senior | Allen Peake + Greg Sanders + Mark Knecht |
Keith Holmes
Macon
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Senior | Joe Lefavor + Marcus Beck + Robbie Dew |
Keith Smith
Franklin
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Senior | Edward Hargett, Jr. + Harold Payne + Mark Knutson |
Kelly Miller
Southern Pines
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Senior | Brian Keenan + Jim Lehman + Rick Woulfe |
Kemp Richardson
Laguna Niguel
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Super Senior | Alan Thielemann + James Castagna + Jerry McMullen |
Ken Eichele
Pinehurst
|
9:00 AM | 17A | Super Senior | John O'Malley + Phillip Greene |
Ken Kinkopf
Jupiter
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Senior | Craig Calkins + Doug Stiles + Ed Steiber |
Larry Lahnan
Aurora
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Senior | Mac McGee + Pat Stayer + Steve Cannady |
Mac McGee
Midland
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Senior | Larry Lahnan + Pat Stayer + Steve Cannady |
Marc Fried
Solon
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Super Senior | Allan Small + Evan Long + Robin Rubrecht |
Marcus Beck
Tallahassee
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Senior | Joe Lefavor + Keith Holmes + Robbie Dew |
Mark Baxter
Tequesta
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Super Senior | Corky Nelson + George Walker + Mark Weston |
Mark Knecht
Paducah
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Senior | Allen Peake + Greg Sanders + Keith Decker |
Mark Knutson
Eden Prairie
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Senior | Edward Hargett, Jr. + Harold Payne + Keith Smith |
Mark Macejko
Pinehurst
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Senior | Bob Edens + Edward Gibstein + Rand Mendez |
Mark Weston
Windermere
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Super Senior | Corky Nelson + George Walker + Mark Baxter |
Michael O'Donnell
Brookhaven
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Senior | Darrell Lanier + Ron Eubel + Tim Andersen |
Mike McDonald
Williamsburg
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Super Senior | Gray Tuttle + Jeffrey Poet + Joseph Brogdon |
Pat Stayer
Dallas
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Senior | Larry Lahnan + Mac McGee + Steve Cannady |
Paul Couture
Grafton
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Super Senior | Happy Rakestraw + Jim Rollefson + Pete Allen |
Paul Schlachter
Bridgeville
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Super Senior | Dale Porter + Don Donatoni + Ray Womack |
Pete Allen
Southport
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Super Senior | Happy Rakestraw + Jim Rollefson + Paul Couture |
Peter Van Ingen
New York
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Super Senior | Don Russell + Jay Blumenfeld + Stephen Fox |
Phil Pavoni
Macon
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Super Senior | David Crocker + Jody Vasquez + Rick Herpich |
Philip Russo
Cincinnati
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Super Senior | Bill Blalock + Dick Anderson + Jeffrey Knox |
Phillip Greene
Charlotte
|
9:00 AM | 17A | Super Senior | John O'Malley + Ken Eichele |
Rand Mendez
Kiawah Island
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Senior | Bob Edens + Edward Gibstein + Mark Macejko |
Ray Womack
Burlington
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Super Senior | Dale Porter + Don Donatoni + Paul Schlachter |
Richard Kerper
Oldsmar
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Senior | Craig Hurlbert + Ron Weaver + Stephen Maddalena |
Rick Herpich
Orchard Lake
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Super Senior | David Crocker + Jody Vasquez + Phil Pavoni |
Rick Woulfe
Fort Lauderdale
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Senior | Brian Keenan + Jim Lehman + Kelly Miller |
Robbie Dew
Palm Beach Gardens
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Senior | Joe Lefavor + Keith Holmes + Marcus Beck |
Robert Diskin
Palm Beach Gardens
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Super Senior | Bill Henry + John Rodney + Tom Yellin |
Robin Rubrecht
Newburgh
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Super Senior | Allan Small + Evan Long + Marc Fried |
Ron Eubel
Dayton
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Senior | Darrell Lanier + Michael O'Donnell + Tim Andersen |
Ron Weaver
Lititz
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Senior | Craig Hurlbert + Richard Kerper + Stephen Maddalena |
Rusty Strawn
McDonough
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Senior | John Barbour + Stephen Sharpe + Steve Walczak |
Stephen Fox
Barboursville
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Super Senior | Don Russell + Jay Blumenfeld + Peter Van Ingen |
Stephen Maddalena
Jackson
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Senior | Craig Hurlbert + Richard Kerper + Ron Weaver |
Stephen Sharpe
Greensboro
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Senior | John Barbour + Rusty Strawn + Steve Walczak |
Steve Cannady
Pooler
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Senior | Larry Lahnan + Mac McGee + Pat Stayer |
Steve Walczak
Greenville
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Senior | John Barbour + Rusty Strawn + Stephen Sharpe |
Tim Andersen
Pinehurst
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Senior | Darrell Lanier + Michael O'Donnell + Ron Eubel |
Tom Lape
Atlanta
|
9:00 AM | 8A | Senior | Bob Beck + Craig Stephens + Jeff Harper |
Tom Laubacher
Aurora
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Senior | Adam Kugler + William Sibbick |
Tom Yellin
New York
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Super Senior | Bill Henry + John Rodney + Robert Diskin |
William Sibbick
Martinsville
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Senior | Adam Kugler + Tom Laubacher |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Al Edwards
North Myrtle Beach
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Grand Master | Arnold Edwards + Mark Engelman |
Arnold Edwards
Charlotte
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Grand Master | Al Edwards + Mark Engelman |
Barry Flaer
Adamstown
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Grand Master | Bob Howe + James Malone |
Bill Engel
Alexandria
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Grand Master | Denny Alexander + Michael Mahoney |
Bob Howe
Larchmont
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Grand Master | Barry Flaer + James Malone |
Bob Twaddell
Houston
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Grand Master | Curtis Wagner + Jim Bronner |
Charles Busbee
Stockbridge
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Grand Master | Jack Vardaman + Jerry Hutton |
Claud Johnston
Canton
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Grand Master | Jim de Leon + John Baldwin |
Curtis Wagner
Peachtree City
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Grand Master | Bob Twaddell + Jim Bronner |
Dave Bates
Newburgh
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Grand Master | Denny Adkins + John Osborne |
Dave Carroll
Napa
|
9:00 AM | 16B | Grand Master | John Baer + Michael Rose |
Denny Adkins
N. Myrtle Beach
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Grand Master | Dave Bates + John Osborne |
Denny Alexander
Fort Worth
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Grand Master | Bill Engel + Michael Mahoney |
Doug Smith
San Antonio
|
9:00 AM | 17A | Grand Master | Mack Clapp + Robert Crawford |
Frank Costanzo
Savannah
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Grand Master | Johnny Blank + Skip Snow |
Frank Guise
Westlake
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Grand Master | Mike Nixon + Robbie Thompson |
Gary Shimmin
Okatie
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Grand Master | John French + Tom O'Grady |
Gary Strickfaden
Southern Pines
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Grand Master | George Washburn + Jim Kamis |
George Dillon
Midland
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Grand Master | John Casstevens + Walt Martin |
George Owens
Virginia Beach
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Grand Master | Peter Jacobi + Wyatt Meyer |
George Washburn
Frederick
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Grand Master | Gary Strickfaden + Jim Kamis |
Gus Kozina
Beach Park
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Grand Master | Marty Temple + Ned Baber |
Jack Mahan
Brockport
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Grand Master | James Myers + Joe Pavoni |
Jack Marin
Durham
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Grand Master | Rick Kline + Ron Johnson |
Jack Ramsey
Germantown
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Grand Master | Jim DuBois + Robert Stuart |
Jack Vardaman
Juno Beach
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Grand Master | Charles Busbee + Jerry Hutton |
James Malone
Charlottesville
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Grand Master | Barry Flaer + Bob Howe |
James Myers
Oceanside
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Grand Master | Jack Mahan + Joe Pavoni |
Jeffrey True
Mechanicsburg
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Grand Master | Nick Kirkland + Pete Friedes |
Jerry Hutton
Long Beach
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Grand Master | Charles Busbee + Jack Vardaman |
Jim Bronner
Highland Park
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Grand Master | Bob Twaddell + Curtis Wagner |
Jim DuBois
Coral Springs
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Grand Master | Jack Ramsey + Robert Stuart |
Jim Kamis
Marietta
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Grand Master | Gary Strickfaden + George Washburn |
Jim de Leon
Bluffton
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Grand Master | Claud Johnston + John Baldwin |
Joe Pavoni
Prospect
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Grand Master | Jack Mahan + James Myers |
John Baer
New York
|
9:00 AM | 16B | Grand Master | Dave Carroll + Michael Rose |
John Baldwin
West Palm Beach
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Grand Master | Claud Johnston + Jim de Leon |
John Casstevens
Glen Allen
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Grand Master | George Dillon + Walt Martin |
John French
Bloomfield Hills
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Grand Master | Gary Shimmin + Tom O'Grady |
John Osborne
Vero Beach
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Grand Master | Dave Bates + Denny Adkins |
John Whitmore
Annapolis
|
9:00 AM | 8A | Grand Master | Joseph Cantrell + Robert Currey |
Johnny Blank
Frostburg
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Grand Master | Frank Costanzo + Skip Snow |
Joseph Cantrell
Louisville
|
9:00 AM | 8A | Grand Master | John Whitmore + Robert Currey |
Joseph Rogers
Belmont
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Grand Master | Mike Jackson Sr. + Robert Kulp |
Mack Clapp
Missoula
|
9:00 AM | 17A | Grand Master | Doug Smith + Robert Crawford |
Mark Engelman
Grand Blanc
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Grand Master | Al Edwards + Arnold Edwards |
Marty Temple
Anaheim
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Grand Master | Gus Kozina + Ned Baber |
Michael Mahoney
La Jolla
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Grand Master | Bill Engel + Denny Alexander |
Michael Rose
Huntingdon Valley
|
9:00 AM | 16B | Grand Master | Dave Carroll + John Baer |
Mike Jackson Sr.
Martinez
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Grand Master | Joseph Rogers + Robert Kulp |
Mike Nixon
Nashville
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Grand Master | Frank Guise + Robbie Thompson |
Ned Baber
Roanoke
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Grand Master | Gus Kozina + Marty Temple |
Nick Kirkland
Snellville
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Grand Master | Jeffrey True + Pete Friedes |
Pete Friedes
New York
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Grand Master | Jeffrey True + Nick Kirkland |
Peter Jacobi
Arlington
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Grand Master | George Owens + Wyatt Meyer |
Rick Kline
Pinehurst
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Grand Master | Jack Marin + Ron Johnson |
Robbie Thompson
Merced
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Grand Master | Frank Guise + Mike Nixon |
Robert Crawford
Winston-Salem
|
9:00 AM | 17A | Grand Master | Doug Smith + Mack Clapp |
Robert Currey
Jupiter
|
9:00 AM | 8A | Grand Master | John Whitmore + Joseph Cantrell |
Robert Kulp
Savannah
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Grand Master | Joseph Rogers + Mike Jackson Sr. |
Robert Stuart
Westhampton Beach
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Grand Master | Jack Ramsey + Jim DuBois |
Ron Johnson
Walnut Creek
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Grand Master | Jack Marin + Rick Kline |
Skip Snow
Dayton
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Grand Master | Frank Costanzo + Johnny Blank |
Tom O'Grady
Los Altos
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Grand Master | Gary Shimmin + John French |
Walt Martin
St. Augustine
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Grand Master | George Dillon + John Casstevens |
Wyatt Meyer
Lutz
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Grand Master | George Owens + Peter Jacobi |