2021 US Open Local Qualifier Tee Sheet

US Open Local - Mon, May 3

Print
The CC of Sioux Falls - Archived on 02-02-2022 / Black
Time Players
Print
The CC of Sioux Falls - Archived on 02-02-2022
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aaron Clausen Storm Lake 8:00 AM Black Caleb Christensen
Adam Saban Sioux falls 9:00 AM Black Brandon Bolling + Jackson Thompson
Andrew Farrand Aberdeen 10:10 AM Black Colby West + Josh Hartman
Andrew Kincaid Bismarck 8:20 AM Black Gunar Rang + Troy Howard
Austin Rene Jamestown 8:50 AM Black Ryan Varilek + Tyler Reisenauer
Benjamin Derynck Madison 10:40 AM Black Hunter Von Bergen + Mikkel Reese
Brandin Cohen Los Angeles 10:50 AM Black Jake Olson + Jonathon Murdy
Brandon Bolling Chicago 9:00 AM Black Adam Saban + Jackson Thompson
Brodie Hullinger Brookings 10:30 AM Black Jack Lundin + Randy Gresh
Caleb Christensen New Ulm 8:00 AM Black Aaron Clausen
Chris Mithelman Sioux Falls 9:20 AM Black Jon Trasamar + Tommy Vining
Christopher Reinert Kansas City 9:40 AM Black Nicholas Myhre + Tyler Jensvold
Colby Anderson Rapid City 10:20 AM Black Daniel Gutgesell + Mikael Zuidema
Colby West Watertown 10:10 AM Black Andrew Farrand + Josh Hartman
Colin Murphy Sioux Falls 10:00 AM Black Freddy Bullock + Kent Leukuma
Daniel Gutgesell Overland Park 10:20 AM Black Colby Anderson + Mikael Zuidema
Danny Sinksen Sioux Falls 9:50 AM Black Jacob Otta + Wil Collins
Freddy Bullock Sioux Center 10:00 AM Black Colin Murphy + Kent Leukuma
Gatjeak Gew Phoenix 8:10 AM Black Kolby Newborg + Matthew Stiegel
Grant Jabenis Omaha 11:00 AM Black Jeff Berkshire + Matt Jebavy
Gunar Rang Sioux Falls 8:20 AM Black Andrew Kincaid + Troy Howard
Hunter Von Bergen Sioux Falls 10:40 AM Black Benjamin Derynck + Mikkel Reese
Jack Lundin Sioux Falls 10:30 AM Black Brodie Hullinger + Randy Gresh
Jackson Thompson Dakota Dunes 9:00 AM Black Adam Saban + Brandon Bolling
Jacob Otta Sioux Falls 9:50 AM Black Danny Sinksen + Wil Collins
Jake Olson Watertown 10:50 AM Black Brandin Cohen + Jonathon Murdy
Jeff Berkshire Scottsdale 11:00 AM Black Grant Jabenis + Matt Jebavy
John Grothe Brandon 9:10 AM Black Jonathan Douglas + Josh Nagy
Jon Trasamar Blue Earth 9:20 AM Black Chris Mithelman + Tommy Vining
Jonathan Douglas Sioux City 9:10 AM Black John Grothe + Josh Nagy
Jonathan Emerson Sioux Falls 8:30 AM Black Kyle Hickey + Russell Pick
Jonathon Murdy Aberdeen 10:50 AM Black Brandin Cohen + Jake Olson
Josh Hartman Mitchell 10:10 AM Black Andrew Farrand + Colby West
Josh Nagy Saskatoon 9:10 AM Black John Grothe + Jonathan Douglas
Kent Leukuma Menahga 10:00 AM Black Colin Murphy + Freddy Bullock
Kolby Newborg Tea 8:10 AM Black Gatjeak Gew + Matthew Stiegel
Kyle Hickey Rochester 8:30 AM Black Jonathan Emerson + Russell Pick
Matt Jebavy Nashville 11:00 AM Black Grant Jabenis + Jeff Berkshire
Matthew Stiegel Clive 8:10 AM Black Gatjeak Gew + Kolby Newborg
Mikael Zuidema Brandon 10:20 AM Black Colby Anderson + Daniel Gutgesell
Mikkel Reese Okoboji 10:40 AM Black Benjamin Derynck + Hunter Von Bergen
Nicholas Myhre Rolette 9:40 AM Black Christopher Reinert + Tyler Jensvold
Nick Mahowald Watertown 8:40 AM Black TJ Meyer + Tyler Westra
Randy Gresh Fargo 10:30 AM Black Brodie Hullinger + Jack Lundin
Russell Pick Mitchell 8:30 AM Black Jonathan Emerson + Kyle Hickey
Ryan Varilek Sturgis 8:50 AM Black Austin Rene + Tyler Reisenauer
TJ Meyer Rapid City 8:40 AM Black Nick Mahowald + Tyler Westra
Tommy Vining Ankeny 9:20 AM Black Chris Mithelman + Jon Trasamar
Troy Howard Rapid City 8:20 AM Black Andrew Kincaid + Gunar Rang
Tyler Jensvold Sioux Falls 9:40 AM Black Christopher Reinert + Nicholas Myhre
Tyler Reisenauer Dickinson 8:50 AM Black Austin Rene + Ryan Varilek
Tyler Westra Sioux Falls 8:40 AM Black Nick Mahowald + TJ Meyer
Wil Collins Albuquerque 9:50 AM Black Danny Sinksen + Jacob Otta