2020 OGA Senior Stroke Play Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, August 4

Print
Quail Creek Golf & Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the II & III - Men tee.
Print
Quail Creek Golf & Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex McAllister
163
Oklahoma City
8:20 AM 1 II & III - Men Andrew Allen + Robert Martella
Andrew Allen
165
Edmond
8:20 AM 1 II & III - Men Alex McAllister + Robert Martella
Andy Lucas
154
Tulsa
9:00 AM 1 II & III - Men Blake Gibson + Michael McDonald
Anthony Coleman
186
Lawton
8:00 AM 1 II & III - Men Jamie Hayes
Blake Gibson
155
Yukon
9:00 AM 1 II & III - Men Andy Lucas + Michael McDonald
Brian Cook
154
Tulsa
9:20 AM 1 II & III - Men Jeff Case + William Raffensperger
Brian Szymanski
151
Oklahoma City
9:30 AM 1 II & III - Men Don Cochran + Jonathan Valuck
Bruce Maddux
150
Ponca City
9:10 AM 10 III & IV - Men John Kuester + Tom Nielsen
Bud Surber
154
Edmond
8:30 AM 10 III & IV - Men Neil Oxford + Nick Sidorakis
Craig Collins
149
Enid
9:20 AM 10 III & IV - Men Jerry Nick + Tim Rogers
Darrell Dyson
158
Owasso
8:40 AM 1 II & III - Men Mark Balenseifen + Steve Steele
Dave Jones
163
Norman
8:00 AM 10 III & IV - Men Joe S Felton + Michael Matthews
Don Clark
154
Shawnee
8:50 AM 1 II & III - Men Jeff Oakes + Michael Hughett
Don Cochran
152
Norman
9:30 AM 1 II & III - Men Brian Szymanski + Jonathan Valuck
Don Quint
153
Tulsa
9:00 AM 10 III & IV - Men Robert Alexander + Stephen Carroll
Greg Lynn
155
Edmond
8:50 AM 10 III & IV - Men Jim Roberts + Terry Collier
Imran Siddiqi
169
Edmond
8:10 AM 1 II & III - Men Jerry Osborn + Mark Litton
Jamie Hayes
164
Norman
8:00 AM 1 II & III - Men Anthony Coleman
Jeff Case
148
Norman
9:20 AM 1 II & III - Men Brian Cook + William Raffensperger
Jeff Oakes
154
Edmond
8:50 AM 1 II & III - Men Don Clark + Michael Hughett
Jeff Richter
150
Edmond
9:10 AM 1 II & III - Men Kirk Wright + Ron Roden
Jeff Smith
158
Arcadia
8:30 AM 1 II & III - Men John Creekmore + Mark Wallace
Jerry Nick
146
Okmulgee
9:20 AM 10 III & IV - Men Craig Collins + Tim Rogers
Jerry Osborn
158
Chickasha
8:10 AM 1 II & III - Men Imran Siddiqi + Mark Litton
Jim Roberts
157
Edmond
8:50 AM 10 III & IV - Men Greg Lynn + Terry Collier
Joe S Felton
176
Blanchard
8:00 AM 10 III & IV - Men Dave Jones + Michael Matthews
John Creekmore
163
Owasso
8:30 AM 1 II & III - Men Jeff Smith + Mark Wallace
John Kuester
149
Oklahoma City
9:10 AM 10 III & IV - Men Bruce Maddux + Tom Nielsen
John Reese
165
Norman
8:20 AM 10 III & IV - Men Steve Felton + Walter Pitts
Jonathan Valuck
143
Oklahoma City
9:30 AM 1 II & III - Men Brian Szymanski + Don Cochran
Kirk Wright
152
Oklahoma City
9:10 AM 1 II & III - Men Jeff Richter + Ron Roden
Larry Hatch
164
Lawton
8:10 AM 10 III & IV - Men Mike Goold + Rob Stallings
Mark Balenseifen
162
Bethany
8:40 AM 1 II & III - Men Darrell Dyson + Steve Steele
Mark Litton
NC
Oklahoma City
8:10 AM 1 II & III - Men Imran Siddiqi + Jerry Osborn
Mark Wallace
162
Edmond
8:30 AM 1 II & III - Men Jeff Smith + John Creekmore
Michael Hughett
149
Owasso
8:50 AM 1 II & III - Men Don Clark + Jeff Oakes
Michael Matthews
176
Altus
8:00 AM 10 III & IV - Men Dave Jones + Joe S Felton
Michael McDonald
158
Oklahoma City
9:00 AM 1 II & III - Men Andy Lucas + Blake Gibson
Mike Goold
163
Blanchard
8:10 AM 10 III & IV - Men Larry Hatch + Rob Stallings
Neil Oxford
156
Enid
8:30 AM 10 III & IV - Men Bud Surber + Nick Sidorakis
Nick Sidorakis
WD
Tulsa
8:30 AM 10 III & IV - Men Bud Surber + Neil Oxford
Randy Robinson
153
Oklahoma City
8:40 AM 10 III & IV - Men Steve Chapman + Tim Mcfarland
Rob Stallings
168
Enid
8:10 AM 10 III & IV - Men Larry Hatch + Mike Goold
Robert Alexander
149
Mustang
9:00 AM 10 III & IV - Men Don Quint + Stephen Carroll
Robert Martella
165
Norman
8:20 AM 1 II & III - Men Alex McAllister + Andrew Allen
Ron Roden
145
Oklahoma City
9:10 AM 1 II & III - Men Jeff Richter + Kirk Wright
Stephen Carroll
152
Lawton
9:00 AM 10 III & IV - Men Don Quint + Robert Alexander
Steve Chapman
160
Oklahoma City
8:40 AM 10 III & IV - Men Randy Robinson + Tim Mcfarland
Steve Felton
165
El Reno
8:20 AM 10 III & IV - Men John Reese + Walter Pitts
Steve Steele
158
Edmond
8:40 AM 1 II & III - Men Darrell Dyson + Mark Balenseifen
Terry Collier
151
Bixby
8:50 AM 10 III & IV - Men Greg Lynn + Jim Roberts
Tim Mcfarland
154
Edmond
8:40 AM 10 III & IV - Men Randy Robinson + Steve Chapman
Tim Rogers
147
Broken Arrow
9:20 AM 10 III & IV - Men Craig Collins + Jerry Nick
Tom Nielsen
153
Edmond
9:10 AM 10 III & IV - Men Bruce Maddux + John Kuester
Walter Pitts
162
Tulsa
8:20 AM 10 III & IV - Men John Reese + Steve Felton
William Raffensperger
143
Broken Arrow
9:20 AM 1 II & III - Men Brian Cook + Jeff Case