2020 OGA Stroke Play Championship Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Wed, June 24

Print
The Territory - Archived on 11-04-2020 / USGA Men
Time Players
Print
The Territory - Archived on 11-04-2020
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alex Motes Edmond 8:30 AM USGA Men Parker Rose + Trent Lutze
Bennett Baldwin Stillwater 8:10 AM USGA Men Dillon Eaton + JR Hurley
Brian Stark Stillwater 9:20 AM USGA Men Drew Mabrey + Jaxon Dowell
Carson Griggs Sand Springs 8:00 AM USGA Men Craig Sanders + Lane Wallace
Carson Tewell Edmond 9:30 AM USGA Men James Roller + Rasmus Neergaard-Petersen
Craig Sanders Edmond 8:00 AM USGA Men Carson Griggs + Lane Wallace
Davis Woodliff Tulsa 9:00 AM USGA Men Logan McAllister + Trevor Norby
Dillon Eaton Moore 8:10 AM USGA Men Bennett Baldwin + JR Hurley
Drew Mabrey Tulsa 9:20 AM USGA Men Brian Stark + Jaxon Dowell
Heath Myers Kingfisher 8:40 AM USGA Men Jared Strathe + Josiah Crews
Heston Brown Cordell 9:10 AM USGA Men Jordan Wilson + Matthew Smith
JR Hurley Norman 8:10 AM USGA Men Bennett Baldwin + Dillon Eaton
James Roller Jenks 9:30 AM USGA Men Carson Tewell + Rasmus Neergaard-Petersen
Jared Strathe Owasso 8:40 AM USGA Men Heath Myers + Josiah Crews
Jaxon Dowell Edmond 9:20 AM USGA Men Brian Stark + Drew Mabrey
Jordan Wilson Edmond 9:10 AM USGA Men Heston Brown + Matthew Smith
Josiah Crews Ninnekah 8:40 AM USGA Men Heath Myers + Jared Strathe
Kason Cook Hydro 8:20 AM USGA Men Patrick West + Tres Hill
Kolton Baber Devol 8:50 AM USGA Men Mason Overstreet + Tyson Reeder
Lane Wallace Yukon 8:00 AM USGA Men Carson Griggs + Craig Sanders
Logan McAllister Norman 9:00 AM USGA Men Davis Woodliff + Trevor Norby
Mason Overstreet Kingfisher 8:50 AM USGA Men Kolton Baber + Tyson Reeder
Matthew Smith Oklahoma City 9:10 AM USGA Men Heston Brown + Jordan Wilson
Parker Rose Stigler 8:30 AM USGA Men Alex Motes + Trent Lutze
Patrick West Jenks 8:20 AM USGA Men Kason Cook + Tres Hill
Rasmus Neergaard-Petersen Stillwater 9:30 AM USGA Men Carson Tewell + James Roller
Trent Lutze Edmond 8:30 AM USGA Men Alex Motes + Parker Rose
Tres Hill Elk City 8:20 AM USGA Men Kason Cook + Patrick West
Trevor Norby Edmond 9:00 AM USGA Men Davis Woodliff + Logan McAllister
Tyson Reeder Edmond 8:50 AM USGA Men Kolton Baber + Mason Overstreet