13th Annual HSGA Four-Ball Tee Sheet
Final Round -
Sun, February 23
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:52 AM |
Duke Aiona
B-Flight
Ronald Walker
B-Flight
Charles Tanabe
B-Flight
Tim Nakamura
B-Flight
|
7:00 AM |
Patrick Higa
B-Flight
Steven Kunihisa
B-Flight
David Arakawa
B-Flight
Steven Shinohara
B-Flight
|
||
6:52 AM |
Duke Aiona
B-Flight
Ronald Walker
B-Flight
Charles Tanabe
B-Flight
Tim Nakamura
B-Flight
|
||||
7:00 AM |
Patrick Higa
B-Flight
Steven Kunihisa
B-Flight
David Arakawa
B-Flight
Steven Shinohara
B-Flight
|
||||
7:08 AM |
Homer Onizuka
B-Flight
Michael Muraoka
B-Flight
Jason Sakuma
B-Flight
Jason Matsuoka
B-Flight
|
7:16 AM |
James Oshiro
B-Flight
Ivan Sakihara
B-Flight
Darrell Chung
B-Flight
Ryan Fujishige
B-Flight
|
||
7:08 AM |
Homer Onizuka
B-Flight
Michael Muraoka
B-Flight
Jason Sakuma
B-Flight
Jason Matsuoka
B-Flight
|
||||
7:16 AM |
James Oshiro
B-Flight
Ivan Sakihara
B-Flight
Darrell Chung
B-Flight
Ryan Fujishige
B-Flight
|
||||
7:24 AM |
Jerome Preese
B-Flight
John Black
B-Flight
Scot Lee
B-Flight
Wayne Matsunaga
B-Flight
|
7:32 AM |
Chuck Nishimura
B-Flight
Lance Tanno
B-Flight
Glenn Takahashi
B-Flight
Clayton Taniyama
B-Flight
|
||
7:24 AM |
Jerome Preese
B-Flight
John Black
B-Flight
Scot Lee
B-Flight
Wayne Matsunaga
B-Flight
|
||||
7:32 AM |
Chuck Nishimura
B-Flight
Lance Tanno
B-Flight
Glenn Takahashi
B-Flight
Clayton Taniyama
B-Flight
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Elmer Tadly
B-Flight
Ted Coons
B-Flight
William Enomoto
B-Flight
Clifford Nishikawa
B-Flight
|
7:48 AM |
Jon Fujiwara
A-Flight
Charles Abanes
A-Flight
Ryan Field
A-Flight
Jayson Field
A-Flight
|
||
7:40 AM |
Elmer Tadly
B-Flight
Ted Coons
B-Flight
William Enomoto
B-Flight
Clifford Nishikawa
B-Flight
|
||||
7:48 AM |
Jon Fujiwara
A-Flight
Charles Abanes
A-Flight
Ryan Field
A-Flight
Jayson Field
A-Flight
|
||||
8:04 AM |
Hsin Tseng
A-Flight
Jonathan Lin
A-Flight
Elliot Kano
A-Flight
Ryan Kano
A-Flight
|
8:12 AM |
Rod Baybayan
A-Flight
Buddy Silva
A-Flight
Eddie Yoshimura
A-Flight
Rocky Nago
A-Flight
|
||
8:04 AM |
Hsin Tseng
A-Flight
Jonathan Lin
A-Flight
Elliot Kano
A-Flight
Ryan Kano
A-Flight
|
||||
8:12 AM |
Rod Baybayan
A-Flight
Buddy Silva
A-Flight
Eddie Yoshimura
A-Flight
Rocky Nago
A-Flight
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Jon Ishihara
A-Flight
Kent Visher
A-Flight
Jonathan Na
A-Flight
Jackie Chung
A-Flight
|
8:28 AM |
Thomas Nakagawa
A-Flight
Paul Ichimura
A-Flight
Lance Katahara
A-Flight
Tomi Yamada
A-Flight
|
||
8:20 AM |
Jon Ishihara
A-Flight
Kent Visher
A-Flight
Jonathan Na
A-Flight
Jackie Chung
A-Flight
|
||||
8:28 AM |
Thomas Nakagawa
A-Flight
Paul Ichimura
A-Flight
Lance Katahara
A-Flight
Tomi Yamada
A-Flight
|
||||
8:36 AM |
Edwin Mariano
A-Flight
Randy Tamashiro
A-Flight
Neil Shinagawa
A-Flight
Bino Barrientos
A-Flight
|
8:44 AM |
Andrew Hopoi
A-Flight
Michael Wolfe
A-Flight
Shawn Tanabe
A-Flight
Kevin Wong
A-Flight
|
||
8:36 AM |
Edwin Mariano
A-Flight
Randy Tamashiro
A-Flight
Neil Shinagawa
A-Flight
Bino Barrientos
A-Flight
|
||||
8:44 AM |
Andrew Hopoi
A-Flight
Michael Wolfe
A-Flight
Shawn Tanabe
A-Flight
Kevin Wong
A-Flight
|
||||
8:52 AM |
Jeff Irvine
A-Flight
Jeffrey Ulep
A-Flight
Derek Fukuda
A-Flight
Gavin Ching
A-Flight
|
9:00 AM |
Jose Elizaga
A-Flight
Chuck Yuen
A-Flight
Manny Bercasio
A-Flight
Leon Retotal
A-Flight
|
||
8:52 AM |
Jeff Irvine
A-Flight
Jeffrey Ulep
A-Flight
Derek Fukuda
A-Flight
Gavin Ching
A-Flight
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Jose Elizaga
A-Flight
Chuck Yuen
A-Flight
Manny Bercasio
A-Flight
Leon Retotal
A-Flight
|
||||
9:16 AM |
Glenn Niitani
130
Championship
Jared Kato
130
Championship
Randy Yim
133
Championship
Ervin Ahu
133
Championship
|
9:24 AM |
Kelly Holliday
129
Championship
Brian Abrigo
129
Championship
David Saka
132
Championship
Zachary Kaneshiro
132
Championship
|
||
9:16 AM |
Glenn Niitani
130
Championship
Jared Kato
130
Championship
Randy Yim
133
Championship
Ervin Ahu
133
Championship
|
||||
9:24 AM |
Kelly Holliday
129
Championship
Brian Abrigo
129
Championship
David Saka
132
Championship
Zachary Kaneshiro
132
Championship
|
||||
9:32 AM |
Joe Matyas
143
Championship
Marc Higuchi
143
Championship
Rayden Hara-Shimabuku
136
Championship
Dane Watanabe
136
Championship
|
9:40 AM |
Robert Nakagawa
136
Championship
Jarret Young
136
Championship
Isaiah Kanno
133
Championship
Jake Sequin
133
Championship
|
||
9:32 AM |
Joe Matyas
143
Championship
Marc Higuchi
143
Championship
Rayden Hara-Shimabuku
136
Championship
Dane Watanabe
136
Championship
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Robert Nakagawa
136
Championship
Jarret Young
136
Championship
Isaiah Kanno
133
Championship
Jake Sequin
133
Championship
|
||||
9:48 AM |
Toby Baladad
131
Championship
Zachary Sagayaga
131
Championship
Shawn Tanoue
137
Championship
Bryan Edwards
137
Championship
|
9:56 AM |
Samuel Crocker
127
Championship
Jason Barlow
127
Championship
Ka'ena Kaulia
130
Championship
Riki Ohara
130
Championship
|
||
9:48 AM |
Toby Baladad
131
Championship
Zachary Sagayaga
131
Championship
Shawn Tanoue
137
Championship
Bryan Edwards
137
Championship
|
||||
9:56 AM |
Samuel Crocker
127
Championship
Jason Barlow
127
Championship
Ka'ena Kaulia
130
Championship
Riki Ohara
130
Championship
|
||||
10:04 AM |
Peter Jung
125
Championship
Matthew Ma
125
Championship
Shannon Tanoue
129
Championship
Mark Takahama
129
Championship
|
10:12 AM |
Tyler Isono
124
Championship
Chad Umetsu
124
Championship
Brandan Kop
127
Championship
Andy Okita
127
Championship
|
||
10:04 AM |
Peter Jung
125
Championship
Matthew Ma
125
Championship
Shannon Tanoue
129
Championship
Mark Takahama
129
Championship
|
||||
10:12 AM |
Tyler Isono
124
Championship
Chad Umetsu
124
Championship
Brandan Kop
127
Championship
Andy Okita
127
Championship
|
||||
10:28 AM |
Joshua Chung
125
Championship
Jacob Torres
125
Championship
Robert Kim
129
Championship
Mark Murphy
129
Championship
|
10:36 AM |
Wes Watanabe
Sr/Sr NET
Brian Watanabe
Sr/Sr NET
Ralden Chang
Sr
Guy Yamamoto
Sr
|
||
10:28 AM |
Joshua Chung
125
Championship
Jacob Torres
125
Championship
Robert Kim
129
Championship
Mark Murphy
129
Championship
|
||||
10:36 AM |
Wes Watanabe
Sr/Sr NET
Brian Watanabe
Sr/Sr NET
Ralden Chang
Sr
Guy Yamamoto
Sr
|
||||
10:44 AM |
Keith Anderson
Sr
Raymond Tendo
Sr
Scott Ichimura
Sr
Mike Kawate
Sr
|
10:52 AM |
Darick Chung
Sr NET
Dan Masuda
Sr NET
Kent Kishi
Sr NET
Norman Asao
Sr NET
|
||
10:44 AM |
Keith Anderson
Sr
Raymond Tendo
Sr
Scott Ichimura
Sr
Mike Kawate
Sr
|
||||
10:52 AM |
Darick Chung
Sr NET
Dan Masuda
Sr NET
Kent Kishi
Sr NET
Norman Asao
Sr NET
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Thomas Grogan
Sr NET
Kurt Takahashi
Sr NET
|
11:08 AM |
Kiara Todd
138
Wmn CH
Shayna Lu
138
Wmn CH
Katrina Huang
136
Wmn CH
Myah McDonald
136
Wmn CH
|
||
11:00 AM |
Thomas Grogan
Sr NET
Kurt Takahashi
Sr NET
|
||||
11:08 AM |
Kiara Todd
138
Wmn CH
Shayna Lu
138
Wmn CH
Katrina Huang
136
Wmn CH
Myah McDonald
136
Wmn CH
|
||||
11:16 AM |
Nicole Tanoue
134
Wmn CH
Raya Nakao
134
Wmn CH
Kara Kaneshiro
136
Wmn CH
Kelsie Inouye
136
Wmn CH
|
11:24 AM |
Jeannie Pak
137
Wmn CH
Esther Jung
137
Wmn CH
Mia Cepeda
141
Wmn CH/NET
Ava Cepeda
141
Wmn CH/NET
|
||
11:16 AM |
Nicole Tanoue
134
Wmn CH
Raya Nakao
134
Wmn CH
Kara Kaneshiro
136
Wmn CH
Kelsie Inouye
136
Wmn CH
|
||||
11:24 AM |
Jeannie Pak
137
Wmn CH
Esther Jung
137
Wmn CH
Mia Cepeda
141
Wmn CH/NET
Ava Cepeda
141
Wmn CH/NET
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Rachael Wang
129
Wmn CH
Teal Matsueda
129
Wmn CH
Alison Takamiya
132
Wmn CH
Kellie Yamane
132
Wmn CH
|
11:48 AM |
Jeanette Takahashi
Wmn NET
Lillian Miyao
Wmn NET
|
||
11:40 AM |
Rachael Wang
129
Wmn CH
Teal Matsueda
129
Wmn CH
Alison Takamiya
132
Wmn CH
Kellie Yamane
132
Wmn CH
|
||||
11:48 AM |
Jeanette Takahashi
Wmn NET
Lillian Miyao
Wmn NET
|
||||
11:56 AM |
Eunice Han
140
Wmn CH/NET
Ye Won Ham
140
Wmn CH/NET
Kasandra Shriver
Wmn NET
Marie Miyashiro
Wmn NET
|
||||
11:56 AM |
Eunice Han
140
Wmn CH/NET
Ye Won Ham
140
Wmn CH/NET
Kasandra Shriver
Wmn NET
Marie Miyashiro
Wmn NET
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alison Takamiya 132
Wmn CH
|
11:40 AM | Red | Kellie Yamane / Rachael Wang / Teal Matsueda | |
Andrew Hopoi
A-Flight
|
8:44 AM | White | Kevin Wong / Michael Wolfe / Shawn Tanabe | |
Andy Okita 127
Championship
|
10:12 AM | White | Brandan Kop / Chad Umetsu / Tyler Isono | |
Ava Cepeda 141
Wmn CH/NET
|
11:24 AM | Red | Esther Jung / Jeannie Pak / Mia Cepeda | |
Bino Barrientos
A-Flight
|
8:36 AM | White | Edwin Mariano / Neil Shinagawa / Randy Tamashiro | |
Brandan Kop 127
Championship
|
10:12 AM | White | Andy Okita / Chad Umetsu / Tyler Isono | |
Brian Abrigo 129
Championship
|
9:24 AM | White | David Saka / Kelly Holliday / Zachary Kaneshiro | |
Brian Watanabe
Sr/Sr NET
|
10:36 AM | White | Guy Yamamoto / Ralden Chang / Wes Watanabe | |
Bryan Edwards 137
Championship
|
9:48 AM | White | Shawn Tanoue / Toby Baladad / Zachary Sagayaga | |
Buddy Silva
A-Flight
|
8:12 AM | White | Eddie Yoshimura / Rocky Nago / Rod Baybayan | |
Chad Umetsu 124
Championship
|
10:12 AM | White | Andy Okita / Brandan Kop / Tyler Isono | |
Charles Abanes
A-Flight
|
7:48 AM | White | Jayson Field / Jon Fujiwara / Ryan Field | |
Charles Tanabe
B-Flight
|
6:52 AM | White | Duke Aiona / Ronald Walker / Tim Nakamura | |
Chuck Nishimura
B-Flight
|
7:32 AM | White | Clayton Taniyama / Glenn Takahashi / Lance Tanno | |
Chuck Yuen
A-Flight
|
9:00 AM | White | Jose Elizaga / Leon Retotal / Manny Bercasio | |
Clayton Taniyama
B-Flight
|
7:32 AM | White | Chuck Nishimura / Glenn Takahashi / Lance Tanno | |
Clifford Nishikawa
B-Flight
|
7:40 AM | White | Elmer Tadly / Ted Coons / William Enomoto | |
Dan Masuda
Sr NET
|
10:52 AM | White | Darick Chung / Kent Kishi / Norman Asao | |
Dane Watanabe 136
Championship
|
9:32 AM | White | Joe Matyas / Marc Higuchi / Rayden Hara-Shimabuku | |
Darick Chung
Sr NET
|
10:52 AM | White | Dan Masuda / Kent Kishi / Norman Asao | |
Darrell Chung
B-Flight
|
7:16 AM | White | Ivan Sakihara / James Oshiro / Ryan Fujishige | |
David Arakawa
B-Flight
|
7:00 AM | White | Patrick Higa / Steven Kunihisa / Steven Shinohara | |
David Saka 132
Championship
|
9:24 AM | White | Brian Abrigo / Kelly Holliday / Zachary Kaneshiro | |
Derek Fukuda
A-Flight
|
8:52 AM | White | Gavin Ching / Jeff Irvine / Jeffrey Ulep | |
Duke Aiona
B-Flight
|
6:52 AM | White | Charles Tanabe / Ronald Walker / Tim Nakamura | |
Eddie Yoshimura
A-Flight
|
8:12 AM | White | Buddy Silva / Rocky Nago / Rod Baybayan | |
Edwin Mariano
A-Flight
|
8:36 AM | White | Bino Barrientos / Neil Shinagawa / Randy Tamashiro | |
Elliot Kano
A-Flight
|
8:04 AM | White | Hsin Tseng / Jonathan Lin / Ryan Kano | |
Elmer Tadly
B-Flight
|
7:40 AM | White | Clifford Nishikawa / Ted Coons / William Enomoto | |
Ervin Ahu 133
Championship
|
9:16 AM | White | Glenn Niitani / Jared Kato / Randy Yim | |
Esther Jung 137
Wmn CH
|
11:24 AM | Red | Ava Cepeda / Jeannie Pak / Mia Cepeda | |
Eunice Han 140
Wmn CH/NET
|
11:56 AM | Red | Kasandra Shriver / Marie Miyashiro / Ye Won Ham | |
Gavin Ching
A-Flight
|
8:52 AM | White | Derek Fukuda / Jeff Irvine / Jeffrey Ulep | |
Glenn Niitani 130
Championship
|
9:16 AM | White | Ervin Ahu / Jared Kato / Randy Yim | |
Glenn Takahashi
B-Flight
|
7:32 AM | White | Chuck Nishimura / Clayton Taniyama / Lance Tanno | |
Guy Yamamoto
Sr
|
10:36 AM | White | Brian Watanabe / Ralden Chang / Wes Watanabe | |
Homer Onizuka
B-Flight
|
7:08 AM | White | Jason Matsuoka / Jason Sakuma / Michael Muraoka | |
Hsin Tseng
A-Flight
|
8:04 AM | White | Elliot Kano / Jonathan Lin / Ryan Kano | |
Isaiah Kanno 133
Championship
|
9:40 AM | White | Jake Sequin / Jarret Young / Robert Nakagawa | |
Ivan Sakihara
B-Flight
|
7:16 AM | White | Darrell Chung / James Oshiro / Ryan Fujishige | |
Jackie Chung
A-Flight
|
8:20 AM | White | Jon Ishihara / Jonathan Na / Kent Visher | |
Jacob Torres 125
Championship
|
10:28 AM | White | Joshua Chung / Mark Murphy / Robert Kim | |
Jake Sequin 133
Championship
|
9:40 AM | White | Isaiah Kanno / Jarret Young / Robert Nakagawa | |
James Oshiro
B-Flight
|
7:16 AM | White | Darrell Chung / Ivan Sakihara / Ryan Fujishige | |
Jared Kato 130
Championship
|
9:16 AM | White | Ervin Ahu / Glenn Niitani / Randy Yim | |
Jarret Young 136
Championship
|
9:40 AM | White | Isaiah Kanno / Jake Sequin / Robert Nakagawa | |
Jason Barlow 127
Championship
|
9:56 AM | White | Ka'ena Kaulia / Riki Ohara / Samuel Crocker | |
Jason Matsuoka
B-Flight
|
7:08 AM | White | Homer Onizuka / Jason Sakuma / Michael Muraoka | |
Jason Sakuma
B-Flight
|
7:08 AM | White | Homer Onizuka / Jason Matsuoka / Michael Muraoka | |
Jayson Field
A-Flight
|
7:48 AM | White | Charles Abanes / Jon Fujiwara / Ryan Field | |
Jeanette Takahashi
Wmn NET
|
11:48 AM | Red | Lillian Miyao | |
Jeannie Pak 137
Wmn CH
|
11:24 AM | Red | Ava Cepeda / Esther Jung / Mia Cepeda | |
Jeff Irvine
A-Flight
|
8:52 AM | White | Derek Fukuda / Gavin Ching / Jeffrey Ulep | |
Jeffrey Ulep
A-Flight
|
8:52 AM | White | Derek Fukuda / Gavin Ching / Jeff Irvine | |
Jerome Preese
B-Flight
|
7:24 AM | White | John Black / Scot Lee / Wayne Matsunaga | |
Joe Matyas 143
Championship
|
9:32 AM | White | Dane Watanabe / Marc Higuchi / Rayden Hara-Shimabuku | |
John Black
B-Flight
|
7:24 AM | White | Jerome Preese / Scot Lee / Wayne Matsunaga | |
Jon Fujiwara
A-Flight
|
7:48 AM | White | Charles Abanes / Jayson Field / Ryan Field | |
Jon Ishihara
A-Flight
|
8:20 AM | White | Jackie Chung / Jonathan Na / Kent Visher | |
Jonathan Lin
A-Flight
|
8:04 AM | White | Elliot Kano / Hsin Tseng / Ryan Kano | |
Jonathan Na
A-Flight
|
8:20 AM | White | Jackie Chung / Jon Ishihara / Kent Visher | |
Jose Elizaga
A-Flight
|
9:00 AM | White | Chuck Yuen / Leon Retotal / Manny Bercasio | |
Joshua Chung 125
Championship
|
10:28 AM | White | Jacob Torres / Mark Murphy / Robert Kim | |
Ka'ena Kaulia 130
Championship
|
9:56 AM | White | Jason Barlow / Riki Ohara / Samuel Crocker | |
Kara Kaneshiro 136
Wmn CH
|
11:16 AM | Red | Kelsie Inouye / Nicole Tanoue / Raya Nakao | |
Kasandra Shriver
Wmn NET
|
11:56 AM | Red | Eunice Han / Marie Miyashiro / Ye Won Ham | |
Katrina Huang 136
Wmn CH
|
11:08 AM | Red | Kiara Todd / Myah McDonald / Shayna Lu | |
Keith Anderson
Sr
|
10:44 AM | White | Mike Kawate / Raymond Tendo / Scott Ichimura | |
Kellie Yamane 132
Wmn CH
|
11:40 AM | Red | Alison Takamiya / Rachael Wang / Teal Matsueda | |
Kelly Holliday 129
Championship
|
9:24 AM | White | Brian Abrigo / David Saka / Zachary Kaneshiro | |
Kelsie Inouye 136
Wmn CH
|
11:16 AM | Red | Kara Kaneshiro / Nicole Tanoue / Raya Nakao | |
Kent Kishi
Sr NET
|
10:52 AM | White | Dan Masuda / Darick Chung / Norman Asao | |
Kent Visher
A-Flight
|
8:20 AM | White | Jackie Chung / Jon Ishihara / Jonathan Na | |
Kevin Wong
A-Flight
|
8:44 AM | White | Andrew Hopoi / Michael Wolfe / Shawn Tanabe | |
Kiara Todd 138
Wmn CH
|
11:08 AM | Red | Katrina Huang / Myah McDonald / Shayna Lu | |
Kurt Takahashi
Sr NET
|
11:00 AM | White | Thomas Grogan | |
Lance Katahara
A-Flight
|
8:28 AM | White | Paul Ichimura / Thomas Nakagawa / Tomi Yamada | |
Lance Tanno
B-Flight
|
7:32 AM | White | Chuck Nishimura / Clayton Taniyama / Glenn Takahashi | |
Leon Retotal
A-Flight
|
9:00 AM | White | Chuck Yuen / Jose Elizaga / Manny Bercasio | |
Lillian Miyao
Wmn NET
|
11:48 AM | Red | Jeanette Takahashi | |
Manny Bercasio
A-Flight
|
9:00 AM | White | Chuck Yuen / Jose Elizaga / Leon Retotal | |
Marc Higuchi 143
Championship
|
9:32 AM | White | Dane Watanabe / Joe Matyas / Rayden Hara-Shimabuku | |
Marie Miyashiro
Wmn NET
|
11:56 AM | Red | Eunice Han / Kasandra Shriver / Ye Won Ham | |
Mark Murphy 129
Championship
|
10:28 AM | White | Jacob Torres / Joshua Chung / Robert Kim | |
Mark Takahama 129
Championship
|
10:04 AM | White | Matthew Ma / Peter Jung / Shannon Tanoue | |
Matthew Ma 125
Championship
|
10:04 AM | White | Mark Takahama / Peter Jung / Shannon Tanoue | |
Mia Cepeda 141
Wmn CH/NET
|
11:24 AM | Red | Ava Cepeda / Esther Jung / Jeannie Pak | |
Michael Muraoka
B-Flight
|
7:08 AM | White | Homer Onizuka / Jason Matsuoka / Jason Sakuma | |
Michael Wolfe
A-Flight
|
8:44 AM | White | Andrew Hopoi / Kevin Wong / Shawn Tanabe | |
Mike Kawate
Sr
|
10:44 AM | White | Keith Anderson / Raymond Tendo / Scott Ichimura | |
Myah McDonald 136
Wmn CH
|
11:08 AM | Red | Katrina Huang / Kiara Todd / Shayna Lu | |
Neil Shinagawa
A-Flight
|
8:36 AM | White | Bino Barrientos / Edwin Mariano / Randy Tamashiro | |
Nicole Tanoue 134
Wmn CH
|
11:16 AM | Red | Kara Kaneshiro / Kelsie Inouye / Raya Nakao | |
Norman Asao
Sr NET
|
10:52 AM | White | Dan Masuda / Darick Chung / Kent Kishi | |
Patrick Higa
B-Flight
|
7:00 AM | White | David Arakawa / Steven Kunihisa / Steven Shinohara | |
Paul Ichimura
A-Flight
|
8:28 AM | White | Lance Katahara / Thomas Nakagawa / Tomi Yamada | |
Peter Jung 125
Championship
|
10:04 AM | White | Mark Takahama / Matthew Ma / Shannon Tanoue | |
Rachael Wang 129
Wmn CH
|
11:40 AM | Red | Alison Takamiya / Kellie Yamane / Teal Matsueda | |
Ralden Chang
Sr
|
10:36 AM | White | Brian Watanabe / Guy Yamamoto / Wes Watanabe | |
Randy Tamashiro
A-Flight
|
8:36 AM | White | Bino Barrientos / Edwin Mariano / Neil Shinagawa | |
Randy Yim 133
Championship
|
9:16 AM | White | Ervin Ahu / Glenn Niitani / Jared Kato | |
Raya Nakao 134
Wmn CH
|
11:16 AM | Red | Kara Kaneshiro / Kelsie Inouye / Nicole Tanoue | |
Rayden Hara-Shimabuku 136
Championship
|
9:32 AM | White | Dane Watanabe / Joe Matyas / Marc Higuchi | |
Raymond Tendo
Sr
|
10:44 AM | White | Keith Anderson / Mike Kawate / Scott Ichimura | |
Riki Ohara 130
Championship
|
9:56 AM | White | Jason Barlow / Ka'ena Kaulia / Samuel Crocker | |
Robert Kim 129
Championship
|
10:28 AM | White | Jacob Torres / Joshua Chung / Mark Murphy | |
Robert Nakagawa 136
Championship
|
9:40 AM | White | Isaiah Kanno / Jake Sequin / Jarret Young | |
Rocky Nago
A-Flight
|
8:12 AM | White | Buddy Silva / Eddie Yoshimura / Rod Baybayan | |
Rod Baybayan
A-Flight
|
8:12 AM | White | Buddy Silva / Eddie Yoshimura / Rocky Nago | |
Ronald Walker
B-Flight
|
6:52 AM | White | Charles Tanabe / Duke Aiona / Tim Nakamura | |
Ryan Field
A-Flight
|
7:48 AM | White | Charles Abanes / Jayson Field / Jon Fujiwara | |
Ryan Fujishige
B-Flight
|
7:16 AM | White | Darrell Chung / Ivan Sakihara / James Oshiro | |
Ryan Kano
A-Flight
|
8:04 AM | White | Elliot Kano / Hsin Tseng / Jonathan Lin | |
Samuel Crocker 127
Championship
|
9:56 AM | White | Jason Barlow / Ka'ena Kaulia / Riki Ohara | |
Scot Lee
B-Flight
|
7:24 AM | White | Jerome Preese / John Black / Wayne Matsunaga | |
Scott Ichimura
Sr
|
10:44 AM | White | Keith Anderson / Mike Kawate / Raymond Tendo | |
Shannon Tanoue 129
Championship
|
10:04 AM | White | Mark Takahama / Matthew Ma / Peter Jung | |
Shawn Tanabe
A-Flight
|
8:44 AM | White | Andrew Hopoi / Kevin Wong / Michael Wolfe | |
Shawn Tanoue 137
Championship
|
9:48 AM | White | Bryan Edwards / Toby Baladad / Zachary Sagayaga | |
Shayna Lu 138
Wmn CH
|
11:08 AM | Red | Katrina Huang / Kiara Todd / Myah McDonald | |
Steven Kunihisa
B-Flight
|
7:00 AM | White | David Arakawa / Patrick Higa / Steven Shinohara | |
Steven Shinohara
B-Flight
|
7:00 AM | White | David Arakawa / Patrick Higa / Steven Kunihisa | |
Teal Matsueda 129
Wmn CH
|
11:40 AM | Red | Alison Takamiya / Kellie Yamane / Rachael Wang | |
Ted Coons
B-Flight
|
7:40 AM | White | Clifford Nishikawa / Elmer Tadly / William Enomoto | |
Thomas Grogan
Sr NET
|
11:00 AM | White | Kurt Takahashi | |
Thomas Nakagawa
A-Flight
|
8:28 AM | White | Lance Katahara / Paul Ichimura / Tomi Yamada | |
Tim Nakamura
B-Flight
|
6:52 AM | White | Charles Tanabe / Duke Aiona / Ronald Walker | |
Toby Baladad 131
Championship
|
9:48 AM | White | Bryan Edwards / Shawn Tanoue / Zachary Sagayaga | |
Tomi Yamada
A-Flight
|
8:28 AM | White | Lance Katahara / Paul Ichimura / Thomas Nakagawa | |
Tyler Isono 124
Championship
|
10:12 AM | White | Andy Okita / Brandan Kop / Chad Umetsu | |
Wayne Matsunaga
B-Flight
|
7:24 AM | White | Jerome Preese / John Black / Scot Lee | |
Wes Watanabe
Sr/Sr NET
|
10:36 AM | White | Brian Watanabe / Guy Yamamoto / Ralden Chang | |
William Enomoto
B-Flight
|
7:40 AM | White | Clifford Nishikawa / Elmer Tadly / Ted Coons | |
Ye Won Ham 140
Wmn CH/NET
|
11:56 AM | Red | Eunice Han / Kasandra Shriver / Marie Miyashiro | |
Zachary Kaneshiro 132
Championship
|
9:24 AM | White | Brian Abrigo / David Saka / Kelly Holliday | |
Zachary Sagayaga 131
Championship
|
9:48 AM | White | Bryan Edwards / Shawn Tanoue / Toby Baladad |