2020 CGA Women's Brassie Championship Tee Sheet

Mon, August 10

Print
Legacy Ridge GC
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Erin Houtsma (+1) Colorado National WGA
Hailey Schalk (0) JGAC Club
Tabitha Diehl (3) Highlands Ranch(Du) WGA eClub
Julia Baroth (0) Commonground Women's Eclub
10
Nina Dulacki (8) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18
Marsha Heitzman (8) Metro Denver eClub
Patty Smogor (9) Blackstone/Black Bear LGA
Lisa Stone (10) Saddle Rock WGA 18
7:40 AM 1
Christie Austin (5) Cherry Hills CC WGA
Janet Moore (4) Cherry Hills CC WGA
Jennifer Cassell (8) City Park Saturday WGA
Alison O'Connor (6) Collindale WGA
10
Trish Swanson (13) West Woods WGA 18
Leanna Rosenow (8) West Woods WGA 18
Kim Wells (11) West Woods WGA 18
Karen Chase (11) Foothills LGA-18
7:50 AM 1
Annie Fox (12) Riverdale WGA
Tina Watkins (4) Red Hawk Ridge WGA eClub
Nancy Werkmeister (5) Foothills LGA-18
Annette Sulzman (12) Foothills LGA-18
10
Laura Wetzel (5) Coal Creek GC WGA
Cathy Garrick (13) Central Rockies eClub
Wendy Atkinson (11) Ranch Country Club LGA
Patricia Sato (8) Ranch Country Club LGA
8:00 AM 1
Karen Leuschel (8) Coal Creek GC WGA
Berta Thimmig (13) Riverdale WGA
Paulette Jerpe (10) Fox Hollow LGA-18
Lori Gude (10) Coyote Creek LGA
10
Paige Rodriguez (9) Coal Creek GC WGA
Michell Irving (12) Coal Creek GC WGA
Patty Rodgers (15) Fox Hill Club WGA
Cathy Skrine (7) Fox Hill Club WGA
8:10 AM 1
Candi Carpenito (15) Red Rocks CC LGA
Anne Cadden (8) Ranch Country Club LGA
Helene Levin (13) Valley Country Club WGA
Anne Lehigh (10) Cherry Creek CC WGA
10
Kristie Schwab (10) Omni Interlocken Resort WGA
Gayle Cleary (16) Indian Tree WGA 18
Tammy Voegele (12) Fox Hollow Women's 9 Hole League
Trudy Cocroft (14) Fox Hollow Women's 9 Hole League
8:20 AM 1
Donna Edelen (9) Riverdale WGA
Becky Finger (16) Riverdale WGA
Sue Knutson (14) Coal Creek Associates
Pam Cortez (11) Riverdale WGA
10
Pam Hauck (11) Riverdale WGA eClub
Dee Riedel (17) Riverdale WGA
Rochelle Tisdale (17) West Woods WGA 18
Darlene Evans (12) West Woods WGA 18
8:30 AM 1
Cindy Ortega (14) Foothills LGA-18
Kathy Diehl (15) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18
Leslie Wright (11) Overland Park WGC
Jeanette Paone (19) Overland Park WGC
10
Barbara Ingledue (16) Fox Hollow LGA-18
Patty Freeman (14) Fox Hollow LGA-18
Amy Hicks (12) Spring Valley Women's League
Dianna Schafer (20) Spring Valley Women's League
8:40 AM 1
Linda Loveland (14) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18
Linda Powell (17) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18
Jenny Elliott (16) Foothills LGA-18
Juna Orr (15) Foothills LGA-18
10
Connie Garcia (16) Fox Hollow LGA-18
Bernadette Liley (16) Fox Hollow LGA-18
Margaret Brubaker (18) Indian Peaks WGA
Paula Sinn-Penfold (15) Lake Valley WGA
8:50 AM 1
Leticia Overholt (21) Fossil Trace WGA
Juli Renny (13) West Woods WGA 18
Mary Smith (15) Fox Hollow LGA-18
Suzanne Elkins (19) Fox Hollow Women's 9 Hole League
10
Sharon Thiel (16) Riverdale WGA
Diane Storlie (18) Riverdale WGA
Mari Johnson (16) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18
Betty-Ann Wittenberg (18) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18
9:00 AM 1
Ro Troia (16) Broadlands WGA 18
Linda Chameroy (21) Broadlands WGA 18
JoAnn Smith (19) Foothills LGA-18
Barbara Bostwick (18) Broken Tee Englewood WGA-18
10
Judy Maillis (17) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18
Lyndon Lieb (17) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18
Lucille Moreno-Peacock (19) Broadlands WGA 18
Barbara Harrison (20) Foothills LGA-18
9:10 AM 1
Wendy Davis (19) Broken Tee Englewood WGA-18
Linda Utard (18) Foothills LGA-18
Margie Miller (23) Hyland Hills WGA 18
Tammy Hitchens (17) Hyland Hills WGA 18
10
Katy Stuart (22) Fox Hollow LGA-18
Nanette Neelan (18) Fox Hollow LGA-18
Virginia Edley (20) Riverdale WGA
Mary Lynn Krauss (21) Northern Colorado Eclub
9:20 AM 1
Patricia Graham (22) South Suburban
Candi Coppola (23) South Suburban
Dawn Zalone (22) Fossil Trace WGA
Beth Hayes (23) Fossil Trace WGA
10
Bunny Ambrose (23) Riverdale WGA
Sandra Schnitzer (20) Broadlands WGA 18
Lourdes Swanson (27) Homestead WGA-18
Heidi Cies (20) Overland Park WGC
9:30 AM 1
Kay Boyle (27) Eagle Trace LGA-18
Jan Kardatzke (19) Eagle Trace LGA-18
Harlene Bowman (24) South Suburban
Jennie Jones (23) South Suburban
10
Marcia Hall (25) Overland Park WGC
Susie Goldberg (23) Overland Park WGC
Jan Squires (23) West Woods WGA 18
Dee Martinez (27) West Woods WGA 18
Print
Legacy Ridge GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alison O'Connor (6) Collindale WGA 7:40 AM 1 Brassie Navy Christie Austin / Janet Moore / Jennifer Cassell
Amy Hicks (12) Spring Valley Women's League 8:30 AM 10 Brassie Red Barbara Ingledue / Dianna Schafer / Patty Freeman
Anne Cadden (8) Ranch Country Club LGA 8:10 AM 1 Brassie Red Anne Lehigh / Candi Carpenito / Helene Levin
Anne Lehigh (10) Cherry Creek CC WGA 8:10 AM 1 Brassie Red Anne Cadden / Candi Carpenito / Helene Levin
Annette Sulzman (12) Foothills LGA-18 7:50 AM 1 Brassie Red Annie Fox / Nancy Werkmeister / Tina Watkins
Annie Fox (12) Riverdale WGA 7:50 AM 1 Brassie Red Annette Sulzman / Nancy Werkmeister / Tina Watkins
Barbara Bostwick (18) Broken Tee Englewood WGA-18 9:00 AM 1 Brassie Red JoAnn Smith / Linda Chameroy / Ro Troia
Barbara Harrison (20) Foothills LGA-18 9:00 AM 10 Brassie Red Judy Maillis / Lucille Moreno-Peacock / Lyndon Lieb
Barbara Ingledue (16) Fox Hollow LGA-18 8:30 AM 10 Brassie Red Amy Hicks / Dianna Schafer / Patty Freeman
Becky Finger (16) Riverdale WGA 8:20 AM 1 Brassie Red Donna Edelen / Pam Cortez / Sue Knutson
Bernadette Liley (16) Fox Hollow LGA-18 8:40 AM 10 Brassie Red Connie Garcia / Margaret Brubaker / Paula Sinn-Penfold
Berta Thimmig (13) Riverdale WGA 8:00 AM 1 Brassie Red Karen Leuschel / Lori Gude / Paulette Jerpe
Beth Hayes (23) Fossil Trace WGA 9:20 AM 1 Brassie Red Candi Coppola / Dawn Zalone / Patricia Graham
Betty-Ann Wittenberg (18) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18 8:50 AM 10 Brassie Red Diane Storlie / Mari Johnson / Sharon Thiel
Bunny Ambrose (23) Riverdale WGA 9:20 AM 10 Brassie Red Heidi Cies / Lourdes Swanson / Sandra Schnitzer
Candi Carpenito (15) Red Rocks CC LGA 8:10 AM 1 Brassie Red Anne Cadden / Anne Lehigh / Helene Levin
Candi Coppola (23) South Suburban 9:20 AM 1 Brassie Red Beth Hayes / Dawn Zalone / Patricia Graham
Cathy Garrick (13) Central Rockies eClub 7:50 AM 10 Brassie Red Laura Wetzel / Patricia Sato / Wendy Atkinson
Cathy Skrine (7) Fox Hill Club WGA 8:00 AM 10 Brassie Red Michell Irving / Paige Rodriguez / Patty Rodgers
Christie Austin (5) Cherry Hills CC WGA 7:40 AM 1 Brassie Navy Alison O'Connor / Janet Moore / Jennifer Cassell
Cindy Ortega (14) Foothills LGA-18 8:30 AM 1 Brassie Red Jeanette Paone / Kathy Diehl / Leslie Wright
Connie Garcia (16) Fox Hollow LGA-18 8:40 AM 10 Brassie Red Bernadette Liley / Margaret Brubaker / Paula Sinn-Penfold
Darlene Evans (12) West Woods WGA 18 8:20 AM 10 Brassie Red Dee Riedel / Pam Hauck / Rochelle Tisdale
Dawn Zalone (22) Fossil Trace WGA 9:20 AM 1 Brassie Red Beth Hayes / Candi Coppola / Patricia Graham
Dee Martinez (27) West Woods WGA 18 9:30 AM 10 Brassie Red Jan Squires / Marcia Hall / Susie Goldberg
Dee Riedel (17) Riverdale WGA 8:20 AM 10 Brassie Red Darlene Evans / Pam Hauck / Rochelle Tisdale
Diane Storlie (18) Riverdale WGA 8:50 AM 10 Brassie Red Betty-Ann Wittenberg / Mari Johnson / Sharon Thiel
Dianna Schafer (20) Spring Valley Women's League 8:30 AM 10 Brassie Red Amy Hicks / Barbara Ingledue / Patty Freeman
Donna Edelen (9) Riverdale WGA 8:20 AM 1 Brassie Red Becky Finger / Pam Cortez / Sue Knutson
Erin Houtsma (+1) Colorado National WGA 7:30 AM 1 Brassie Navy Hailey Schalk / Julia Baroth / Tabitha Diehl
Gayle Cleary (16) Indian Tree WGA 18 8:10 AM 10 Brassie Red Kristie Schwab / Tammy Voegele / Trudy Cocroft
Hailey Schalk (0) JGAC Club 7:30 AM 1 Brassie Navy Erin Houtsma / Julia Baroth / Tabitha Diehl
Harlene Bowman (24) South Suburban 9:30 AM 1 Brassie Red Jan Kardatzke / Jennie Jones / Kay Boyle
Heidi Cies (20) Overland Park WGC 9:20 AM 10 Brassie Red Bunny Ambrose / Lourdes Swanson / Sandra Schnitzer
Helene Levin (13) Valley Country Club WGA 8:10 AM 1 Brassie Red Anne Cadden / Anne Lehigh / Candi Carpenito
Jan Kardatzke (19) Eagle Trace LGA-18 9:30 AM 1 Brassie Red Harlene Bowman / Jennie Jones / Kay Boyle
Jan Squires (23) West Woods WGA 18 9:30 AM 10 Brassie Red Dee Martinez / Marcia Hall / Susie Goldberg
Janet Moore (4) Cherry Hills CC WGA 7:40 AM 1 Brassie Navy Alison O'Connor / Christie Austin / Jennifer Cassell
Jeanette Paone (19) Overland Park WGC 8:30 AM 1 Brassie Red Cindy Ortega / Kathy Diehl / Leslie Wright
Jennie Jones (23) South Suburban 9:30 AM 1 Brassie Red Harlene Bowman / Jan Kardatzke / Kay Boyle
Jennifer Cassell (8) City Park Saturday WGA 7:40 AM 1 Brassie Navy Alison O'Connor / Christie Austin / Janet Moore
Jenny Elliott (16) Foothills LGA-18 8:40 AM 1 Brassie Red Juna Orr / Linda Loveland / Linda Powell
JoAnn Smith (19) Foothills LGA-18 9:00 AM 1 Brassie Red Barbara Bostwick / Linda Chameroy / Ro Troia
Judy Maillis (17) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18 9:00 AM 10 Brassie Red Barbara Harrison / Lucille Moreno-Peacock / Lyndon Lieb
Juli Renny (13) West Woods WGA 18 8:50 AM 1 Brassie Red Leticia Overholt / Mary Smith / Suzanne Elkins
Julia Baroth (0) Commonground Women's Eclub 7:30 AM 1 Brassie Navy Erin Houtsma / Hailey Schalk / Tabitha Diehl
Juna Orr (15) Foothills LGA-18 8:40 AM 1 Brassie Red Jenny Elliott / Linda Loveland / Linda Powell
Karen Chase (11) Foothills LGA-18 7:40 AM 10 Brassie Navy Kim Wells / Leanna Rosenow / Trish Swanson
Karen Leuschel (8) Coal Creek GC WGA 8:00 AM 1 Brassie Red Berta Thimmig / Lori Gude / Paulette Jerpe
Kathy Diehl (15) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18 8:30 AM 1 Brassie Red Cindy Ortega / Jeanette Paone / Leslie Wright
Katy Stuart (22) Fox Hollow LGA-18 9:10 AM 10 Brassie Red Mary Lynn Krauss / Nanette Neelan / Virginia Edley
Kay Boyle (27) Eagle Trace LGA-18 9:30 AM 1 Brassie Red Harlene Bowman / Jan Kardatzke / Jennie Jones
Kim Wells (11) West Woods WGA 18 7:40 AM 10 Brassie Navy Karen Chase / Leanna Rosenow / Trish Swanson
Kristie Schwab (10) Omni Interlocken Resort WGA 8:10 AM 10 Brassie Red Gayle Cleary / Tammy Voegele / Trudy Cocroft
Laura Wetzel (5) Coal Creek GC WGA 7:50 AM 10 Brassie Red Cathy Garrick / Patricia Sato / Wendy Atkinson
Leanna Rosenow (8) West Woods WGA 18 7:40 AM 10 Brassie Navy Karen Chase / Kim Wells / Trish Swanson
Leslie Wright (11) Overland Park WGC 8:30 AM 1 Brassie Red Cindy Ortega / Jeanette Paone / Kathy Diehl
Leticia Overholt (21) Fossil Trace WGA 8:50 AM 1 Brassie Red Juli Renny / Mary Smith / Suzanne Elkins
Linda Chameroy (21) Broadlands WGA 18 9:00 AM 1 Brassie Red Barbara Bostwick / JoAnn Smith / Ro Troia
Linda Loveland (14) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18 8:40 AM 1 Brassie Red Jenny Elliott / Juna Orr / Linda Powell
Linda Powell (17) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18 8:40 AM 1 Brassie Red Jenny Elliott / Juna Orr / Linda Loveland
Linda Utard (18) Foothills LGA-18 9:10 AM 1 Brassie Red Margie Miller / Tammy Hitchens / Wendy Davis
Lisa Stone (10) Saddle Rock WGA 18 7:30 AM 10 Brassie Navy Marsha Heitzman / Nina Dulacki / Patty Smogor
Lori Gude (10) Coyote Creek LGA 8:00 AM 1 Brassie Red Berta Thimmig / Karen Leuschel / Paulette Jerpe
Lourdes Swanson (27) Homestead WGA-18 9:20 AM 10 Brassie Red Bunny Ambrose / Heidi Cies / Sandra Schnitzer
Lucille Moreno-Peacock (19) Broadlands WGA 18 9:00 AM 10 Brassie Red Barbara Harrison / Judy Maillis / Lyndon Lieb
Lyndon Lieb (17) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18 9:00 AM 10 Brassie Red Barbara Harrison / Judy Maillis / Lucille Moreno-Peacock
Marcia Hall (25) Overland Park WGC 9:30 AM 10 Brassie Red Dee Martinez / Jan Squires / Susie Goldberg
Margaret Brubaker (18) Indian Peaks WGA 8:40 AM 10 Brassie Red Bernadette Liley / Connie Garcia / Paula Sinn-Penfold
Margie Miller (23) Hyland Hills WGA 18 9:10 AM 1 Brassie Red Linda Utard / Tammy Hitchens / Wendy Davis
Mari Johnson (16) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18 8:50 AM 10 Brassie Red Betty-Ann Wittenberg / Diane Storlie / Sharon Thiel
Marsha Heitzman (8) Metro Denver eClub 7:30 AM 10 Brassie Navy Lisa Stone / Nina Dulacki / Patty Smogor
Mary Lynn Krauss (21) Northern Colorado Eclub 9:10 AM 10 Brassie Red Katy Stuart / Nanette Neelan / Virginia Edley
Mary Smith (15) Fox Hollow LGA-18 8:50 AM 1 Brassie Red Juli Renny / Leticia Overholt / Suzanne Elkins
Michell Irving (12) Coal Creek GC WGA 8:00 AM 10 Brassie Red Cathy Skrine / Paige Rodriguez / Patty Rodgers
Nancy Werkmeister (5) Foothills LGA-18 7:50 AM 1 Brassie Red Annette Sulzman / Annie Fox / Tina Watkins
Nanette Neelan (18) Fox Hollow LGA-18 9:10 AM 10 Brassie Red Katy Stuart / Mary Lynn Krauss / Virginia Edley
Nina Dulacki (8) Broken Tee Women's Saturday 18 7:30 AM 10 Brassie Navy Lisa Stone / Marsha Heitzman / Patty Smogor
Paige Rodriguez (9) Coal Creek GC WGA 8:00 AM 10 Brassie Red Cathy Skrine / Michell Irving / Patty Rodgers
Pam Cortez (11) Riverdale WGA 8:20 AM 1 Brassie Red Becky Finger / Donna Edelen / Sue Knutson
Pam Hauck (11) Riverdale WGA eClub 8:20 AM 10 Brassie Red Darlene Evans / Dee Riedel / Rochelle Tisdale
Patricia Graham (22) South Suburban 9:20 AM 1 Brassie Red Beth Hayes / Candi Coppola / Dawn Zalone
Patricia Sato (8) Ranch Country Club LGA 7:50 AM 10 Brassie Red Cathy Garrick / Laura Wetzel / Wendy Atkinson
Patty Freeman (14) Fox Hollow LGA-18 8:30 AM 10 Brassie Red Amy Hicks / Barbara Ingledue / Dianna Schafer
Patty Rodgers (15) Fox Hill Club WGA 8:00 AM 10 Brassie Red Cathy Skrine / Michell Irving / Paige Rodriguez
Patty Smogor (9) Blackstone/Black Bear LGA 7:30 AM 10 Brassie Navy Lisa Stone / Marsha Heitzman / Nina Dulacki
Paula Sinn-Penfold (15) Lake Valley WGA 8:40 AM 10 Brassie Red Bernadette Liley / Connie Garcia / Margaret Brubaker
Paulette Jerpe (10) Fox Hollow LGA-18 8:00 AM 1 Brassie Red Berta Thimmig / Karen Leuschel / Lori Gude
Ro Troia (16) Broadlands WGA 18 9:00 AM 1 Brassie Red Barbara Bostwick / JoAnn Smith / Linda Chameroy
Rochelle Tisdale (17) West Woods WGA 18 8:20 AM 10 Brassie Red Darlene Evans / Dee Riedel / Pam Hauck
Sandra Schnitzer (20) Broadlands WGA 18 9:20 AM 10 Brassie Red Bunny Ambrose / Heidi Cies / Lourdes Swanson
Sharon Thiel (16) Riverdale WGA 8:50 AM 10 Brassie Red Betty-Ann Wittenberg / Diane Storlie / Mari Johnson
Sue Knutson (14) Coal Creek Associates 8:20 AM 1 Brassie Red Becky Finger / Donna Edelen / Pam Cortez
Susie Goldberg (23) Overland Park WGC 9:30 AM 10 Brassie Red Dee Martinez / Jan Squires / Marcia Hall
Suzanne Elkins (19) Fox Hollow Women's 9 Hole League 8:50 AM 1 Brassie Red Juli Renny / Leticia Overholt / Mary Smith
Tabitha Diehl (3) Highlands Ranch(Du) WGA eClub 7:30 AM 1 Brassie Navy Erin Houtsma / Hailey Schalk / Julia Baroth
Tammy Hitchens (17) Hyland Hills WGA 18 9:10 AM 1 Brassie Red Linda Utard / Margie Miller / Wendy Davis
Tammy Voegele (12) Fox Hollow Women's 9 Hole League 8:10 AM 10 Brassie Red Gayle Cleary / Kristie Schwab / Trudy Cocroft
Tina Watkins (4) Red Hawk Ridge WGA eClub 7:50 AM 1 Brassie Red Annette Sulzman / Annie Fox / Nancy Werkmeister
Trish Swanson (13) West Woods WGA 18 7:40 AM 10 Brassie Navy Karen Chase / Kim Wells / Leanna Rosenow
Trudy Cocroft (14) Fox Hollow Women's 9 Hole League 8:10 AM 10 Brassie Red Gayle Cleary / Kristie Schwab / Tammy Voegele
Virginia Edley (20) Riverdale WGA 9:10 AM 10 Brassie Red Katy Stuart / Mary Lynn Krauss / Nanette Neelan
Wendy Atkinson (11) Ranch Country Club LGA 7:50 AM 10 Brassie Red Cathy Garrick / Laura Wetzel / Patricia Sato
Wendy Davis (19) Broken Tee Englewood WGA-18 9:10 AM 1 Brassie Red Linda Utard / Margie Miller / Tammy Hitchens