2020 SCGA Thursday Team Play : Region 1 Group 14 Tee Sheet

Cottonwood GC vs Rancho Bernardo GC - Thu, February 27

Print
Cottonwood Golf Club / Ivanhoe White - TP
Time Hole Players
Print
Cottonwood Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Brad Sandstrom (8.3) 8:30 AM 1A Ivanhoe White - TP Kevin Cline + Richard Lysander + Sean Hayes
Bruce Kerstetter (10.6) 8:30 AM 17A Ivanhoe White - TP Dominick Nigro + Michael Keeney + Thomas Dubuque
Darryl Medders (10.0) 8:30 AM 18A Ivanhoe White - TP John Damron + Thomas Klauda + Tom Connolly
Dave Bachert (12.2) 8:30 AM 17B Ivanhoe White - TP Dick Jeffreys + Peter LaVallee + Tom Loveday
David McCallum (9.6) 8:30 AM 1B Ivanhoe White - TP Kelly Moore + Richard Braun + Robert Horn
David Schwartz (17.2) 8:30 AM 16A Ivanhoe White - TP Ernie Garcia + Jim Landstedt + Rob Blaemers
Dick Jeffreys (13.7) 8:30 AM 17B Ivanhoe White - TP Dave Bachert + Peter LaVallee + Tom Loveday
Dominick Nigro (11.7) 8:30 AM 17A Ivanhoe White - TP Bruce Kerstetter + Michael Keeney + Thomas Dubuque
Ernie Garcia (18.0) 8:30 AM 16A Ivanhoe White - TP David Schwartz + Jim Landstedt + Rob Blaemers
Gary Wooten (17.3) 8:30 AM 16B Ivanhoe White - TP Joe Walkington + Kenneth Pohl + Lumir Havlat
Jim Landstedt (16.3) 8:30 AM 16A Ivanhoe White - TP David Schwartz + Ernie Garcia + Rob Blaemers
Joe Walkington (20.0) 8:30 AM 16B Ivanhoe White - TP Gary Wooten + Kenneth Pohl + Lumir Havlat
John Damron (6.4) 8:30 AM 18A Ivanhoe White - TP Darryl Medders + Thomas Klauda + Tom Connolly
Kelly Moore (4.2) 8:30 AM 1B Ivanhoe White - TP David McCallum + Richard Braun + Robert Horn
Kenneth Pohl (18.3) 8:30 AM 16B Ivanhoe White - TP Gary Wooten + Joe Walkington + Lumir Havlat
Kevin Cline (+1.8) 8:30 AM 1A Ivanhoe White - TP Brad Sandstrom + Richard Lysander + Sean Hayes
Lumir Havlat (18.8) 8:30 AM 16B Ivanhoe White - TP Gary Wooten + Joe Walkington + Kenneth Pohl
Michael Keeney (10.2) 8:30 AM 17A Ivanhoe White - TP Bruce Kerstetter + Dominick Nigro + Thomas Dubuque
Mike Markovitz (11.0) 8:30 AM 18B Ivanhoe White - TP Richard Furry + Richard Zallar + Todd Burns
Peter LaVallee (11.0) 8:30 AM 17B Ivanhoe White - TP Dave Bachert + Dick Jeffreys + Tom Loveday
Richard Braun (4.5) 8:30 AM 1B Ivanhoe White - TP David McCallum + Kelly Moore + Robert Horn
Richard Furry (9.9) 8:30 AM 18B Ivanhoe White - TP Mike Markovitz + Richard Zallar + Todd Burns
Richard Lysander (9.2) 8:30 AM 1A Ivanhoe White - TP Brad Sandstrom + Kevin Cline + Sean Hayes
Richard Zallar (9.2) 8:30 AM 18B Ivanhoe White - TP Mike Markovitz + Richard Furry + Todd Burns
Rob Blaemers (14.4) 8:30 AM 16A Ivanhoe White - TP David Schwartz + Ernie Garcia + Jim Landstedt
Robert Horn (9.6) 8:30 AM 1B Ivanhoe White - TP David McCallum + Kelly Moore + Richard Braun
Sean Hayes (0.6) 8:30 AM 1A Ivanhoe White - TP Brad Sandstrom + Kevin Cline + Richard Lysander
Thomas Dubuque (11.6) 8:30 AM 17A Ivanhoe White - TP Bruce Kerstetter + Dominick Nigro + Michael Keeney
Thomas Klauda (7.6) 8:30 AM 18A Ivanhoe White - TP Darryl Medders + John Damron + Tom Connolly
Todd Burns (10.9) 8:30 AM 18B Ivanhoe White - TP Mike Markovitz + Richard Furry + Richard Zallar
Tom Connolly (10.3) 8:30 AM 18A Ivanhoe White - TP Darryl Medders + John Damron + Thomas Klauda
Tom Loveday (12.5) 8:30 AM 17B Ivanhoe White - TP Dave Bachert + Dick Jeffreys + Peter LaVallee