2020 SCGA Thursday Team Play : Region 1 Group 15 Tee Sheet

Friendly Hills CC vs Aliso Viejo CC - Thu, February 20

Print
Friendly Hills Country Club / Championship (black) - TP
Time Players
Print
Friendly Hills Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aaron Maloney (7.5) 10:24 AM Championship (black) - TP Mike Truong + Rich Evans + Thai Johns
Allen Brown (12.2) 10:48 AM Championship (black) - TP Jean Dupre + Jimmy Marshall + Robert Chavira
Andrew Sham (0.0) 10:00 AM Championship (black) - TP Danny Wolford + Kenneth Franklin + Mike Abbate
Anthony Ansevin (6.2) 10:16 AM Championship (black) - TP Duke Matties + Gary Borg + Steven Navarro
Brad Fischer (10.4) 10:32 AM Championship (black) - TP Jeff Jiang + Luis Orama + Tony Williams
Cameron Carroll (12.8) 10:40 AM Championship (black) - TP Doug Bradshaw + Greg Mull + Lloyd Sun
Danny Wolford (2.9) 10:00 AM Championship (black) - TP Andrew Sham + Kenneth Franklin + Mike Abbate
David Willis (22.9) 10:56 AM Championship (black) - TP Dov Sandler + Marc Denoon + Ralph Rudd
Doug Bradshaw (11.1) 10:40 AM Championship (black) - TP Cameron Carroll + Greg Mull + Lloyd Sun
Dov Sandler (23.5) 10:56 AM Championship (black) - TP David Willis + Marc Denoon + Ralph Rudd
Duke Matties (6.5) 10:16 AM Championship (black) - TP Anthony Ansevin + Gary Borg + Steven Navarro
Gary Borg (4.0) 10:16 AM Championship (black) - TP Anthony Ansevin + Duke Matties + Steven Navarro
George Gonzalez (2.6) 10:08 AM Championship (black) - TP Glen Ray Lastimoza + Mark Skapik + Robert Ford
Glen Ray Lastimoza (5.9) 10:08 AM Championship (black) - TP George Gonzalez + Mark Skapik + Robert Ford
Greg Mull (13.9) 10:40 AM Championship (black) - TP Cameron Carroll + Doug Bradshaw + Lloyd Sun
Jean Dupre (14.7) 10:48 AM Championship (black) - TP Allen Brown + Jimmy Marshall + Robert Chavira
Jeff Jiang (9.3) 10:32 AM Championship (black) - TP Brad Fischer + Luis Orama + Tony Williams
Jimmy Marshall (15.1) 10:48 AM Championship (black) - TP Allen Brown + Jean Dupre + Robert Chavira
Kenneth Franklin (2.1) 10:00 AM Championship (black) - TP Andrew Sham + Danny Wolford + Mike Abbate
Lloyd Sun (12.0) 10:40 AM Championship (black) - TP Cameron Carroll + Doug Bradshaw + Greg Mull
Luis Orama (11.7) 10:32 AM Championship (black) - TP Brad Fischer + Jeff Jiang + Tony Williams
Marc Denoon (15.6) 10:56 AM Championship (black) - TP David Willis + Dov Sandler + Ralph Rudd
Mark Skapik (3.2) 10:08 AM Championship (black) - TP George Gonzalez + Glen Ray Lastimoza + Robert Ford
Mike Abbate (2.2) 10:00 AM Championship (black) - TP Andrew Sham + Danny Wolford + Kenneth Franklin
Mike Truong (8.8) 10:24 AM Championship (black) - TP Aaron Maloney + Rich Evans + Thai Johns
Ralph Rudd (19.2) 10:56 AM Championship (black) - TP David Willis + Dov Sandler + Marc Denoon
Rich Evans (7.9) 10:24 AM Championship (black) - TP Aaron Maloney + Mike Truong + Thai Johns
Robert Chavira (16.4) 10:48 AM Championship (black) - TP Allen Brown + Jean Dupre + Jimmy Marshall
Robert Ford (3.9) 10:08 AM Championship (black) - TP George Gonzalez + Glen Ray Lastimoza + Mark Skapik
Steven Navarro (4.4) 10:16 AM Championship (black) - TP Anthony Ansevin + Duke Matties + Gary Borg
Thai Johns (6.7) 10:24 AM Championship (black) - TP Aaron Maloney + Mike Truong + Rich Evans
Tony Williams (9.2) 10:32 AM Championship (black) - TP Brad Fischer + Jeff Jiang + Luis Orama