2020 SCGA Thursday Team Play : Region 1 Group 25 Tee Sheet

Via Verde CC vs Brookside GC - Thu, February 13

Print
Via Verde Country Club / White - Sa TP
Time Hole Players
Print
Via Verde Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alfonso Rodriguez (20.5) 10:00 AM 1B White - Sa TP Donald Milici + Ramon Hilario + Robert Dircks
Allen Mar (7.2) 10:00 AM 5 White - Sa TP Bob Ware + Joseph Hernandez + Lambertus Becker
Benjamin Henley (19.7) 10:00 AM 1A White - Sa TP Robert Tom + Sigang Hu + Steve Vaporis
Bob Lannin (15.2) 10:00 AM 2B White - Sa TP Micheal Urrutia + Mike Amakasu + Thomas Reed
Bob Ware (8.8) 10:00 AM 5 White - Sa TP Allen Mar + Joseph Hernandez + Lambertus Becker
Donald Milici (22.7) 10:00 AM 1B White - Sa TP Alfonso Rodriguez + Ramon Hilario + Robert Dircks
Donald Roden (12.8) 10:00 AM 2A White - Sa TP Joe Plescia + Michael Lee + Ron Jones
Earl Lee (12.4) 10:00 AM 3 White - Sa TP Jau Dan + Jon Landis + Stephane Zablot
Jau Dan (12.0) 10:00 AM 3 White - Sa TP Earl Lee + Jon Landis + Stephane Zablot
Jeff Witzeman (9.3) 10:00 AM 4B White - Sa TP Randy Gottlieb + Raymond Chu + Rocky Sherer
Jim Prust (9.9) 10:00 AM 4A White - Sa TP Octavio Valenzuela + Shane Nolan + Sim Lim
Joe Plescia (15.0) 10:00 AM 2A White - Sa TP Donald Roden + Michael Lee + Ron Jones
Jon Landis (13.5) 10:00 AM 3 White - Sa TP Earl Lee + Jau Dan + Stephane Zablot
Joseph Hernandez (8.7) 10:00 AM 5 White - Sa TP Allen Mar + Bob Ware + Lambertus Becker
Lambertus Becker (8.2) 10:00 AM 5 White - Sa TP Allen Mar + Bob Ware + Joseph Hernandez
Michael Lee (14.0) 10:00 AM 2A White - Sa TP Donald Roden + Joe Plescia + Ron Jones
Micheal Urrutia (15.0) 10:00 AM 2B White - Sa TP Bob Lannin + Mike Amakasu + Thomas Reed
Mike Amakasu (16.9) 10:00 AM 2B White - Sa TP Bob Lannin + Micheal Urrutia + Thomas Reed
Octavio Valenzuela (8.9) 10:00 AM 4A White - Sa TP Jim Prust + Shane Nolan + Sim Lim
Ramon Hilario (24.8) 10:00 AM 1B White - Sa TP Alfonso Rodriguez + Donald Milici + Robert Dircks
Randy Gottlieb (9.1) 10:00 AM 4B White - Sa TP Jeff Witzeman + Raymond Chu + Rocky Sherer
Raymond Chu (11.3) 10:00 AM 4B White - Sa TP Jeff Witzeman + Randy Gottlieb + Rocky Sherer
Robert Dircks (21.2) 10:00 AM 1B White - Sa TP Alfonso Rodriguez + Donald Milici + Ramon Hilario
Robert Tom (19.7) 10:00 AM 1A White - Sa TP Benjamin Henley + Sigang Hu + Steve Vaporis
Rocky Sherer (10.8) 10:00 AM 4B White - Sa TP Jeff Witzeman + Randy Gottlieb + Raymond Chu
Ron Jones (15.1) 10:00 AM 2A White - Sa TP Donald Roden + Joe Plescia + Michael Lee
Shane Nolan (8.9) 10:00 AM 4A White - Sa TP Jim Prust + Octavio Valenzuela + Sim Lim
Sigang Hu (19.6) 10:00 AM 1A White - Sa TP Benjamin Henley + Robert Tom + Steve Vaporis
Sim Lim (9.3) 10:00 AM 4A White - Sa TP Jim Prust + Octavio Valenzuela + Shane Nolan
Stephane Zablot (11.3) 10:00 AM 3 White - Sa TP Earl Lee + Jau Dan + Jon Landis
Steve Vaporis (19.1) 10:00 AM 1A White - Sa TP Benjamin Henley + Robert Tom + Sigang Hu
Thomas Reed (15.8) 10:00 AM 2B White - Sa TP Bob Lannin + Micheal Urrutia + Mike Amakasu