2020 SCGA Saturday Team Play : Region 1 Group 13 Tee Sheet

Antelope Valley CC vs Elkins Ranch GC - Sat, February 29

Print
Antelope Valley Country Club / White - TP
Time Hole Players
Print
Antelope Valley Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Lane (15.9) 10:00 AM 15A White - TP Jim Erdman + Prithviraj Dharmaraja + Spencer Lane
Austin Copeland (7.4) 10:00 AM 18A White - TP Dannie Costello + Frank Davis + Steve Colombero
Brian Fortier (4.7) 10:00 AM 1A White - TP Brian Godin + Craig Paterson
Brian Godin (4.5) 10:00 AM 1A White - TP Brian Fortier + Craig Paterson
Craig Paterson (3.6) 10:00 AM 1A White - TP Brian Fortier + Brian Godin
Dannie Costello (11.0) 10:00 AM 18A White - TP Austin Copeland + Frank Davis + Steve Colombero
David Dodson (9.6) 10:00 AM 1B White - TP Keith Bruner + Nicholas Godin + Tyson Schafer
Frank Davis (9.7) 10:00 AM 18A White - TP Austin Copeland + Dannie Costello + Steve Colombero
Jim Erdman (17.4) 10:00 AM 15A White - TP Adam Lane + Prithviraj Dharmaraja + Spencer Lane
Joe Gravley (12.0) 10:00 AM 18B White - TP Roger Ikeda + Roy Delrosario + Stephen Drake
Keith Bruner (9.4) 10:00 AM 1B White - TP David Dodson + Nicholas Godin + Tyson Schafer
Kevin Barrus (20.7) 10:00 AM 15B White - TP Roy Smith + Steve Thomas + Tony Espiritu
Matthew Smith (17.1) 10:00 AM 16 White - TP Rick Strattan + Timothy Lamar + Tony Grossman
Nicholas Godin (6.5) 10:00 AM 1B White - TP David Dodson + Keith Bruner + Tyson Schafer
Prithviraj Dharmaraja (18.8) 10:00 AM 15A White - TP Adam Lane + Jim Erdman + Spencer Lane
Rick Strattan (15.4) 10:00 AM 16 White - TP Matthew Smith + Timothy Lamar + Tony Grossman
Robert Yegehiaian (14.8) 10:00 AM 17 White - TP Samuel Friddle + Steve Burhans + Steve Madaule
Roger Ikeda (13.2) 10:00 AM 18B White - TP Joe Gravley + Roy Delrosario + Stephen Drake
Roy Delrosario (9.0) 10:00 AM 18B White - TP Joe Gravley + Roger Ikeda + Stephen Drake
Roy Smith (20.2) 10:00 AM 15B White - TP Kevin Barrus + Steve Thomas + Tony Espiritu
Samuel Friddle (13.5) 10:00 AM 17 White - TP Robert Yegehiaian + Steve Burhans + Steve Madaule
Spencer Lane (17.4) 10:00 AM 15A White - TP Adam Lane + Jim Erdman + Prithviraj Dharmaraja
Stephen Drake (9.4) 10:00 AM 18B White - TP Joe Gravley + Roger Ikeda + Roy Delrosario
Steve Burhans (14.3) 10:00 AM 17 White - TP Robert Yegehiaian + Samuel Friddle + Steve Madaule
Steve Colombero (8.0) 10:00 AM 18A White - TP Austin Copeland + Dannie Costello + Frank Davis
Steve Madaule (12.5) 10:00 AM 17 White - TP Robert Yegehiaian + Samuel Friddle + Steve Burhans
Steve Thomas (25.1) 10:00 AM 15B White - TP Kevin Barrus + Roy Smith + Tony Espiritu
Timothy Lamar (15.7) 10:00 AM 16 White - TP Matthew Smith + Rick Strattan + Tony Grossman
Tony Espiritu (18.7) 10:00 AM 15B White - TP Kevin Barrus + Roy Smith + Steve Thomas
Tony Grossman (15.0) 10:00 AM 16 White - TP Matthew Smith + Rick Strattan + Timothy Lamar
Tyson Schafer (6.8) 10:00 AM 1B White - TP David Dodson + Keith Bruner + Nicholas Godin