2020 SCGA Saturday Team Play : Region 1 Group 15 Tee Sheet

Steele Canyon GC vs Carlton Oaks GC - Sat, February 22

Print
Steele Canyon Golf Club / White
Time Hole Players
Print
Steele Canyon Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allen Speedie (12.0) 9:30 AM 2A White Earl Restine + Scott Benson + Scott Willard
Bob Dillon (4.9) 9:30 AM 4A White John Basacchi + Kelly Moore + Scott Arthur
Brian Kulas (1.5) 9:30 AM 6 White David Stearns + Rich Helstrom + Todd Doss
Carl Bangerter (9.3) 9:30 AM 3 White David Chandler + Mark McDonald + Michael Aiken
Dale Yabu (15.7) 9:30 AM 2B White Johnny Cruse + Mark Page + Michael Chandler
Dave Tanner (7.0) 9:30 AM 4B White Jason Griffith + Jim Lindsey + William Gallagher
David Chandler (8.0) 9:30 AM 3 White Carl Bangerter + Mark McDonald + Michael Aiken
David Myles (13.5) 9:30 AM 1 White Henry Amigable + Mark Wyckoff + William Lee
David Stearns (2.3) 9:30 AM 6 White Brian Kulas + Rich Helstrom + Todd Doss
Earl Restine (12.2) 9:30 AM 2A White Allen Speedie + Scott Benson + Scott Willard
Henry Amigable (14.0) 9:30 AM 1 White David Myles + Mark Wyckoff + William Lee
Jason Griffith (7.9) 9:30 AM 4B White Dave Tanner + Jim Lindsey + William Gallagher
Jim Lindsey (5.8) 9:30 AM 4B White Dave Tanner + Jason Griffith + William Gallagher
John Basacchi (4.4) 9:30 AM 4A White Bob Dillon + Kelly Moore + Scott Arthur
Johnny Cruse (12.7) 9:30 AM 2B White Dale Yabu + Mark Page + Michael Chandler
Kelly Moore (3.6) 9:30 AM 4A White Bob Dillon + John Basacchi + Scott Arthur
Kim Goldenstein (2.5) 9:30 AM 5 White Nick Gervase + Steve Gedestad + Terrence Shippen
Mark McDonald (8.1) 9:30 AM 3 White Carl Bangerter + David Chandler + Michael Aiken
Mark Page (12.4) 9:30 AM 2B White Dale Yabu + Johnny Cruse + Michael Chandler
Mark Wyckoff (19.0) 9:30 AM 1 White David Myles + Henry Amigable + William Lee
Michael Aiken (8.3) 9:30 AM 3 White Carl Bangerter + David Chandler + Mark McDonald
Michael Chandler (13.3) 9:30 AM 2B White Dale Yabu + Johnny Cruse + Mark Page
Nick Gervase (3.5) 9:30 AM 5 White Kim Goldenstein + Steve Gedestad + Terrence Shippen
Rich Helstrom (2.6) 9:30 AM 6 White Brian Kulas + David Stearns + Todd Doss
Scott Arthur (4.3) 9:30 AM 4A White Bob Dillon + John Basacchi + Kelly Moore
Scott Benson (11.1) 9:30 AM 2A White Allen Speedie + Earl Restine + Scott Willard
Scott Willard (9.8) 9:30 AM 2A White Allen Speedie + Earl Restine + Scott Benson
Steve Gedestad (4.2) 9:30 AM 5 White Kim Goldenstein + Nick Gervase + Terrence Shippen
Terrence Shippen (4.0) 9:30 AM 5 White Kim Goldenstein + Nick Gervase + Steve Gedestad
Todd Doss (0.0) 9:30 AM 6 White Brian Kulas + David Stearns + Rich Helstrom
William Gallagher (7.8) 9:30 AM 4B White Dave Tanner + Jason Griffith + Jim Lindsey
William Lee (18.4) 9:30 AM 1 White David Myles + Henry Amigable + Mark Wyckoff