2020 SCGA Saturday Team Play : Region 1 Group 28 Tee Sheet

El Niguel CC vs Coto De Caza GA - Sat, February 22

Print
El Niguel Country Club / II/III Combo - TP
Time Hole Players
Print
El Niguel Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Bill Page (12.5) 11:30 AM 10B II/III Combo - TP Dave Reed + Peter Kaczmarek + Ramon Fuentes
Dave Reed (15.6) 11:30 AM 10B II/III Combo - TP Bill Page + Peter Kaczmarek + Ramon Fuentes
Gary Rubel (6.0) 11:30 AM 12A II/III Combo - TP Kevin Pratt + Thomas Maruscsak + Todd Landry
Gordon Green (8.0) 11:30 AM 11A II/III Combo - TP James Dovey + Jay Henriksen + Rick Feld
Greg Stover (10.1) 11:30 AM 12B II/III Combo - TP James Axelson + Michael Steele + Timothy Owens
Jack McMackin (14.0) 11:30 AM 10A II/III Combo - TP Lonny McCalla + Petar Vucurevic + Rich Francey
James Axelson (9.7) 11:30 AM 12B II/III Combo - TP Greg Stover + Michael Steele + Timothy Owens
James Dovey (10.2) 11:30 AM 11A II/III Combo - TP Gordon Green + Jay Henriksen + Rick Feld
Jason Kosky (1.4) 11:30 AM 13A II/III Combo - TP Michael Davis + Nicholas Ramirez + Travis Hunter
Jay Henriksen (10.6) 11:30 AM 11A II/III Combo - TP Gordon Green + James Dovey + Rick Feld
Jeffrey Butler (2.9) 11:30 AM 13B II/III Combo - TP Josh Schneiderman + Michael Castner + Sam Pavoni
John Milliken (13.6) 11:30 AM 11B II/III Combo - TP Mark Jerue + Steve Ludwig + Steven Freestone
Josh Schneiderman (2.2) 11:30 AM 13B II/III Combo - TP Jeffrey Butler + Michael Castner + Sam Pavoni
Kevin Pratt (6.0) 11:30 AM 12A II/III Combo - TP Gary Rubel + Thomas Maruscsak + Todd Landry
Lonny McCalla (11.2) 11:30 AM 10A II/III Combo - TP Jack McMackin + Petar Vucurevic + Rich Francey
Mark Jerue (8.2) 11:30 AM 11B II/III Combo - TP John Milliken + Steve Ludwig + Steven Freestone
Michael Castner (4.3) 11:30 AM 13B II/III Combo - TP Jeffrey Butler + Josh Schneiderman + Sam Pavoni
Michael Davis (1.4) 11:30 AM 13A II/III Combo - TP Jason Kosky + Nicholas Ramirez + Travis Hunter
Michael Steele (6.2) 11:30 AM 12B II/III Combo - TP Greg Stover + James Axelson + Timothy Owens
Nicholas Ramirez (1.7) 11:30 AM 13A II/III Combo - TP Jason Kosky + Michael Davis + Travis Hunter
Petar Vucurevic (11.8) 11:30 AM 10A II/III Combo - TP Jack McMackin + Lonny McCalla + Rich Francey
Peter Kaczmarek (22.0) 11:30 AM 10B II/III Combo - TP Bill Page + Dave Reed + Ramon Fuentes
Ramon Fuentes (15.9) 11:30 AM 10B II/III Combo - TP Bill Page + Dave Reed + Peter Kaczmarek
Rich Francey (13.7) 11:30 AM 10A II/III Combo - TP Jack McMackin + Lonny McCalla + Petar Vucurevic
Rick Feld (7.9) 11:30 AM 11A II/III Combo - TP Gordon Green + James Dovey + Jay Henriksen
Sam Pavoni (1.7) 11:30 AM 13B II/III Combo - TP Jeffrey Butler + Josh Schneiderman + Michael Castner
Steve Ludwig (9.4) 11:30 AM 11B II/III Combo - TP John Milliken + Mark Jerue + Steven Freestone
Steven Freestone (13.5) 11:30 AM 11B II/III Combo - TP John Milliken + Mark Jerue + Steve Ludwig
Thomas Maruscsak (6.0) 11:30 AM 12A II/III Combo - TP Gary Rubel + Kevin Pratt + Todd Landry
Timothy Owens (7.4) 11:30 AM 12B II/III Combo - TP Greg Stover + James Axelson + Michael Steele
Todd Landry (4.5) 11:30 AM 12A II/III Combo - TP Gary Rubel + Kevin Pratt + Thomas Maruscsak
Travis Hunter (1.1) 11:30 AM 13A II/III Combo - TP Jason Kosky + Michael Davis + Nicholas Ramirez