2020 San Tan Amateur Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Sun, February 23
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | 1A |
Wagner, Mike
Walicki, Adam*
Candelaria, Abe *
Geesling, Steve
|
12:30 PM | 1B |
Hedman, Nick
Hofman, Noah
Price, Braden
Benton, Jeff
|
12:30 PM | 1A |
Wagner, Mike
Walicki, Adam*
Candelaria, Abe *
Geesling, Steve
|
|||
12:30 PM | 1B |
Hedman, Nick
Hofman, Noah
Price, Braden
Benton, Jeff
|
|||
12:30 PM | 2 |
Brown, Rusty
Harris, Neil
Johnson, Jarrod
Kathrineberg, Tyler
|
12:30 PM | 3 |
Murray, Jordan
Thompson, Al
Helquist, Jay
Hernandez, John
|
12:30 PM | 2 |
Brown, Rusty
Harris, Neil
Johnson, Jarrod
Kathrineberg, Tyler
|
|||
12:30 PM | 3 |
Murray, Jordan
Thompson, Al
Helquist, Jay
Hernandez, John
|
|||
12:30 PM | 4A |
Knight, Joseph
Ogrin, Bailey
Decof, Lee
Schmitz, Michael
|
12:30 PM | 4B |
Stratton, Robert
Sun, Daniel
DelBrocco, John*
Domecq, Mason
|
12:30 PM | 4A |
Knight, Joseph
Ogrin, Bailey
Decof, Lee
Schmitz, Michael
|
|||
12:30 PM | 4B |
Stratton, Robert
Sun, Daniel
DelBrocco, John*
Domecq, Mason
|
|||
12:30 PM | 5 |
Escobedo, Josh
Gomez, Matthew
Holmes, Mitchell*
Pikulthong, Anawin
|
12:30 PM | 6 |
Powell, Matt
Stamey, Alex
Tomita, Rod
Foote, Jarrett
|
12:30 PM | 5 |
Escobedo, Josh
Gomez, Matthew
Holmes, Mitchell*
Pikulthong, Anawin
|
|||
12:30 PM | 6 |
Powell, Matt
Stamey, Alex
Tomita, Rod
Foote, Jarrett
|
|||
12:30 PM | 7 |
Hauer, Teig
Johnson, Davis
Knoll, Andrew
Neils, Matt
|
12:30 PM | 8 |
Whitehead, Steve
Apps, Marc
Bradford, Ben
Cavanagh, Harry
|
12:30 PM | 7 |
Hauer, Teig
Johnson, Davis
Knoll, Andrew
Neils, Matt
|
|||
12:30 PM | 8 |
Whitehead, Steve
Apps, Marc
Bradford, Ben
Cavanagh, Harry
|
|||
12:30 PM | 9A |
Frank, Eric
Gilbert, Mike
Gregory, Kevin*
Haberern, Michael*
|
12:30 PM | 9B |
Hardman, Austin
Kalis, Travis
McIver, Rob
Nelson, Todd
|
12:30 PM | 9A |
Frank, Eric
Gilbert, Mike
Gregory, Kevin*
Haberern, Michael*
|
|||
12:30 PM | 9B |
Hardman, Austin
Kalis, Travis
McIver, Rob
Nelson, Todd
|
|||
12:30 PM | 10A |
Plewa, Ray
Wise, Craig
Demary, Dalen
Herberger, Matt
|
12:30 PM | 10B |
Howard, Brett
Leonard, Michael
Peterson, Paige
Smith, Todd
|
12:30 PM | 10A |
Plewa, Ray
Wise, Craig
Demary, Dalen
Herberger, Matt
|
|||
12:30 PM | 10B |
Howard, Brett
Leonard, Michael
Peterson, Paige
Smith, Todd
|
|||
12:30 PM | 11 |
Yoo, Jimin
Blau, Tim
Breyfogle, Mark
Allen, Tyler
|
12:30 PM | 12 |
Cheung, David
Ellenburg, Frank
Hawkinson, Ty
Hughes, Chris
|
12:30 PM | 11 |
Yoo, Jimin
Blau, Tim
Breyfogle, Mark
Allen, Tyler
|
|||
12:30 PM | 12 |
Cheung, David
Ellenburg, Frank
Hawkinson, Ty
Hughes, Chris
|
|||
12:30 PM | 13A |
Lavochin, Aleksey
Mejia, Carter
Shaw, Phelan
Strang, Cooper
|
12:30 PM | 13B |
Abgrall, Colwyn
Ersek, Ace
Burton, Bob
Isoda, Jett
|
12:30 PM | 13A |
Lavochin, Aleksey
Mejia, Carter
Shaw, Phelan
Strang, Cooper
|
|||
12:30 PM | 13B |
Abgrall, Colwyn
Ersek, Ace
Burton, Bob
Isoda, Jett
|
|||
12:30 PM | 14 |
Katz, Brandon
Marsh, Dalton
Sciacero, Michael
Archuleta, Scott*
|
12:30 PM | 15 |
Brown, Steven
Cohen, Warren
Fullinwider, Cody
Hoskins, Kevin
|
12:30 PM | 14 |
Katz, Brandon
Marsh, Dalton
Sciacero, Michael
Archuleta, Scott*
|
|||
12:30 PM | 15 |
Brown, Steven
Cohen, Warren
Fullinwider, Cody
Hoskins, Kevin
|
|||
12:30 PM | 16A |
Atkinson, Andrew
Moore, Seth
Watton, Jason
Seufzer, Jared
|
12:30 PM | 16B |
Lamma, Nate
Levos, David*
Oka, Jonathan
Richardson, Doug
|
12:30 PM | 16A |
Atkinson, Andrew
Moore, Seth
Watton, Jason
Seufzer, Jared
|
|||
12:30 PM | 16B |
Lamma, Nate
Levos, David*
Oka, Jonathan
Richardson, Doug
|
|||
12:30 PM | 17 |
Vitel, Gregory
Glowacki, Chris
Galloway , John
|
12:30 PM | 18 |
Brown, Mark
Hampson, Cody
Emshwiller, Brian
|
12:30 PM | 17 |
Vitel, Gregory
Glowacki, Chris
Galloway , John
|
|||
12:30 PM | 18 |
Brown, Mark
Hampson, Cody
Emshwiller, Brian
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abgrall, Colwyn
|
12:30 PM | 13B | AGA Tee Marker | Burton, Bob + Ersek, Ace + Isoda, Jett |
Allen, Tyler
|
12:30 PM | 11 | AGA Tee Marker | Blau, Tim + Breyfogle, Mark + Yoo, Jimin |
Apps, Marc
|
12:30 PM | 8 | AGA Tee Marker | Bradford, Ben + Cavanagh, Harry + Whitehead, Steve |
Archuleta, Scott*
|
12:30 PM | 14 | AGA Tee Marker | Katz, Brandon + Marsh, Dalton + Sciacero, Michael |
Atkinson, Andrew
|
12:30 PM | 16A | AGA Tee Marker | Moore, Seth + Seufzer, Jared + Watton, Jason |
Benton, Jeff
|
12:30 PM | 1B | AGA Tee Marker | Hedman, Nick + Hofman, Noah + Price, Braden |
Blau, Tim
|
12:30 PM | 11 | AGA Tee Marker | Allen, Tyler + Breyfogle, Mark + Yoo, Jimin |
Bradford, Ben
|
12:30 PM | 8 | AGA Tee Marker | Apps, Marc + Cavanagh, Harry + Whitehead, Steve |
Breyfogle, Mark
|
12:30 PM | 11 | AGA Tee Marker | Allen, Tyler + Blau, Tim + Yoo, Jimin |
Brown, Mark
|
12:30 PM | 18 | AGA Tee Marker | Emshwiller, Brian + Hampson, Cody |
Brown, Rusty
|
12:30 PM | 2 | AGA Tee Marker | Harris, Neil + Johnson, Jarrod + Kathrineberg, Tyler |
Brown, Steven
|
12:30 PM | 15 | AGA Tee Marker | Cohen, Warren + Fullinwider, Cody + Hoskins, Kevin |
Burton, Bob
|
12:30 PM | 13B | AGA Tee Marker | Abgrall, Colwyn + Ersek, Ace + Isoda, Jett |
Candelaria, Abe *
|
12:30 PM | 1A | AGA Tee Marker | Geesling, Steve + Wagner, Mike + Walicki, Adam* |
Cavanagh, Harry
|
12:30 PM | 8 | AGA Tee Marker | Apps, Marc + Bradford, Ben + Whitehead, Steve |
Cheung, David
|
12:30 PM | 12 | AGA Tee Marker | Ellenburg, Frank + Hawkinson, Ty + Hughes, Chris |
Cohen, Warren
|
12:30 PM | 15 | AGA Tee Marker | Brown, Steven + Fullinwider, Cody + Hoskins, Kevin |
Decof, Lee
|
12:30 PM | 4A | AGA Tee Marker | Knight, Joseph + Ogrin, Bailey + Schmitz, Michael |
DelBrocco, John*
|
12:30 PM | 4B | AGA Tee Marker | Domecq, Mason + Stratton, Robert + Sun, Daniel |
Demary, Dalen
|
12:30 PM | 10A | AGA Tee Marker | Herberger, Matt + Plewa, Ray + Wise, Craig |
Domecq, Mason
|
12:30 PM | 4B | AGA Tee Marker | DelBrocco, John* + Stratton, Robert + Sun, Daniel |
Ellenburg, Frank
|
12:30 PM | 12 | AGA Tee Marker | Cheung, David + Hawkinson, Ty + Hughes, Chris |
Emshwiller, Brian
|
12:30 PM | 18 | AGA Tee Marker | Brown, Mark + Hampson, Cody |
Ersek, Ace
|
12:30 PM | 13B | AGA Tee Marker | Abgrall, Colwyn + Burton, Bob + Isoda, Jett |
Escobedo, Josh
|
12:30 PM | 5 | AGA Tee Marker | Gomez, Matthew + Holmes, Mitchell* + Pikulthong, Anawin |
Foote, Jarrett
|
12:30 PM | 6 | AGA Tee Marker | Powell, Matt + Stamey, Alex + Tomita, Rod |
Frank, Eric
|
12:30 PM | 9A | AGA Tee Marker | Gilbert, Mike + Gregory, Kevin* + Haberern, Michael* |
Fullinwider, Cody
|
12:30 PM | 15 | AGA Tee Marker | Brown, Steven + Cohen, Warren + Hoskins, Kevin |
Galloway , John
|
12:30 PM | 17 | AGA Tee Marker | Glowacki, Chris + Vitel, Gregory |
Geesling, Steve
|
12:30 PM | 1A | AGA Tee Marker | Candelaria, Abe * + Wagner, Mike + Walicki, Adam* |
Gilbert, Mike
|
12:30 PM | 9A | AGA Tee Marker | Frank, Eric + Gregory, Kevin* + Haberern, Michael* |
Glowacki, Chris
|
12:30 PM | 17 | AGA Tee Marker | Galloway , John + Vitel, Gregory |
Gomez, Matthew
|
12:30 PM | 5 | AGA Tee Marker | Escobedo, Josh + Holmes, Mitchell* + Pikulthong, Anawin |
Gregory, Kevin*
|
12:30 PM | 9A | AGA Tee Marker | Frank, Eric + Gilbert, Mike + Haberern, Michael* |
Haberern, Michael*
|
12:30 PM | 9A | AGA Tee Marker | Frank, Eric + Gilbert, Mike + Gregory, Kevin* |
Hampson, Cody
|
12:30 PM | 18 | AGA Tee Marker | Brown, Mark + Emshwiller, Brian |
Hardman, Austin
|
12:30 PM | 9B | AGA Tee Marker | Kalis, Travis + McIver, Rob + Nelson, Todd |
Harris, Neil
|
12:30 PM | 2 | AGA Tee Marker | Brown, Rusty + Johnson, Jarrod + Kathrineberg, Tyler |
Hauer, Teig
|
12:30 PM | 7 | AGA Tee Marker | Johnson, Davis + Knoll, Andrew + Neils, Matt |
Hawkinson, Ty
|
12:30 PM | 12 | AGA Tee Marker | Cheung, David + Ellenburg, Frank + Hughes, Chris |
Hedman, Nick
|
12:30 PM | 1B | AGA Tee Marker | Benton, Jeff + Hofman, Noah + Price, Braden |
Helquist, Jay
|
12:30 PM | 3 | AGA Tee Marker | Hernandez, John + Murray, Jordan + Thompson, Al |
Herberger, Matt
|
12:30 PM | 10A | AGA Tee Marker | Demary, Dalen + Plewa, Ray + Wise, Craig |
Hernandez, John
|
12:30 PM | 3 | AGA Tee Marker | Helquist, Jay + Murray, Jordan + Thompson, Al |
Hofman, Noah
|
12:30 PM | 1B | AGA Tee Marker | Benton, Jeff + Hedman, Nick + Price, Braden |
Holmes, Mitchell*
|
12:30 PM | 5 | AGA Tee Marker | Escobedo, Josh + Gomez, Matthew + Pikulthong, Anawin |
Hoskins, Kevin
|
12:30 PM | 15 | AGA Tee Marker | Brown, Steven + Cohen, Warren + Fullinwider, Cody |
Howard, Brett
|
12:30 PM | 10B | AGA Tee Marker | Leonard, Michael + Peterson, Paige + Smith, Todd |
Hughes, Chris
|
12:30 PM | 12 | AGA Tee Marker | Cheung, David + Ellenburg, Frank + Hawkinson, Ty |
Isoda, Jett
|
12:30 PM | 13B | AGA Tee Marker | Abgrall, Colwyn + Burton, Bob + Ersek, Ace |
Johnson, Davis
|
12:30 PM | 7 | AGA Tee Marker | Hauer, Teig + Knoll, Andrew + Neils, Matt |
Johnson, Jarrod
|
12:30 PM | 2 | AGA Tee Marker | Brown, Rusty + Harris, Neil + Kathrineberg, Tyler |
Kalis, Travis
|
12:30 PM | 9B | AGA Tee Marker | Hardman, Austin + McIver, Rob + Nelson, Todd |
Kathrineberg, Tyler
|
12:30 PM | 2 | AGA Tee Marker | Brown, Rusty + Harris, Neil + Johnson, Jarrod |
Katz, Brandon
|
12:30 PM | 14 | AGA Tee Marker | Archuleta, Scott* + Marsh, Dalton + Sciacero, Michael |
Knight, Joseph
|
12:30 PM | 4A | AGA Tee Marker | Decof, Lee + Ogrin, Bailey + Schmitz, Michael |
Knoll, Andrew
|
12:30 PM | 7 | AGA Tee Marker | Hauer, Teig + Johnson, Davis + Neils, Matt |
Lamma, Nate
|
12:30 PM | 16B | AGA Tee Marker | Levos, David* + Oka, Jonathan + Richardson, Doug |
Lavochin, Aleksey
|
12:30 PM | 13A | AGA Tee Marker | Mejia, Carter + Shaw, Phelan + Strang, Cooper |
Leonard, Michael
|
12:30 PM | 10B | AGA Tee Marker | Howard, Brett + Peterson, Paige + Smith, Todd |
Levos, David*
|
12:30 PM | 16B | AGA Tee Marker | Lamma, Nate + Oka, Jonathan + Richardson, Doug |
Marsh, Dalton
|
12:30 PM | 14 | AGA Tee Marker | Archuleta, Scott* + Katz, Brandon + Sciacero, Michael |
McIver, Rob
|
12:30 PM | 9B | AGA Tee Marker | Hardman, Austin + Kalis, Travis + Nelson, Todd |
Mejia, Carter
|
12:30 PM | 13A | AGA Tee Marker | Lavochin, Aleksey + Shaw, Phelan + Strang, Cooper |
Moore, Seth
|
12:30 PM | 16A | AGA Tee Marker | Atkinson, Andrew + Seufzer, Jared + Watton, Jason |
Murray, Jordan
|
12:30 PM | 3 | AGA Tee Marker | Helquist, Jay + Hernandez, John + Thompson, Al |
Neils, Matt
|
12:30 PM | 7 | AGA Tee Marker | Hauer, Teig + Johnson, Davis + Knoll, Andrew |
Nelson, Todd
|
12:30 PM | 9B | AGA Tee Marker | Hardman, Austin + Kalis, Travis + McIver, Rob |
Ogrin, Bailey
|
12:30 PM | 4A | AGA Tee Marker | Decof, Lee + Knight, Joseph + Schmitz, Michael |
Oka, Jonathan
|
12:30 PM | 16B | AGA Tee Marker | Lamma, Nate + Levos, David* + Richardson, Doug |
Peterson, Paige
|
12:30 PM | 10B | AGA Tee Marker | Howard, Brett + Leonard, Michael + Smith, Todd |
Pikulthong, Anawin
|
12:30 PM | 5 | AGA Tee Marker | Escobedo, Josh + Gomez, Matthew + Holmes, Mitchell* |
Plewa, Ray
|
12:30 PM | 10A | AGA Tee Marker | Demary, Dalen + Herberger, Matt + Wise, Craig |
Powell, Matt
|
12:30 PM | 6 | AGA Tee Marker | Foote, Jarrett + Stamey, Alex + Tomita, Rod |
Price, Braden
|
12:30 PM | 1B | AGA Tee Marker | Benton, Jeff + Hedman, Nick + Hofman, Noah |
Richardson, Doug
|
12:30 PM | 16B | AGA Tee Marker | Lamma, Nate + Levos, David* + Oka, Jonathan |
Schmitz, Michael
|
12:30 PM | 4A | AGA Tee Marker | Decof, Lee + Knight, Joseph + Ogrin, Bailey |
Sciacero, Michael
|
12:30 PM | 14 | AGA Tee Marker | Archuleta, Scott* + Katz, Brandon + Marsh, Dalton |
Seufzer, Jared
|
12:30 PM | 16A | AGA Tee Marker | Atkinson, Andrew + Moore, Seth + Watton, Jason |
Shaw, Phelan
|
12:30 PM | 13A | AGA Tee Marker | Lavochin, Aleksey + Mejia, Carter + Strang, Cooper |
Smith, Todd
|
12:30 PM | 10B | AGA Tee Marker | Howard, Brett + Leonard, Michael + Peterson, Paige |
Stamey, Alex
|
12:30 PM | 6 | AGA Tee Marker | Foote, Jarrett + Powell, Matt + Tomita, Rod |
Strang, Cooper
|
12:30 PM | 13A | AGA Tee Marker | Lavochin, Aleksey + Mejia, Carter + Shaw, Phelan |
Stratton, Robert
|
12:30 PM | 4B | AGA Tee Marker | DelBrocco, John* + Domecq, Mason + Sun, Daniel |
Sun, Daniel
|
12:30 PM | 4B | AGA Tee Marker | DelBrocco, John* + Domecq, Mason + Stratton, Robert |
Thompson, Al
|
12:30 PM | 3 | AGA Tee Marker | Helquist, Jay + Hernandez, John + Murray, Jordan |
Tomita, Rod
|
12:30 PM | 6 | AGA Tee Marker | Foote, Jarrett + Powell, Matt + Stamey, Alex |
Vitel, Gregory
|
12:30 PM | 17 | AGA Tee Marker | Galloway , John + Glowacki, Chris |
Wagner, Mike
|
12:30 PM | 1A | AGA Tee Marker | Candelaria, Abe * + Geesling, Steve + Walicki, Adam* |
Walicki, Adam*
|
12:30 PM | 1A | AGA Tee Marker | Candelaria, Abe * + Geesling, Steve + Wagner, Mike |
Watton, Jason
|
12:30 PM | 16A | AGA Tee Marker | Atkinson, Andrew + Moore, Seth + Seufzer, Jared |
Whitehead, Steve
|
12:30 PM | 8 | AGA Tee Marker | Apps, Marc + Bradford, Ben + Cavanagh, Harry |
Wise, Craig
|
12:30 PM | 10A | AGA Tee Marker | Demary, Dalen + Herberger, Matt + Plewa, Ray |
Yoo, Jimin
|
12:30 PM | 11 | AGA Tee Marker | Allen, Tyler + Blau, Tim + Breyfogle, Mark |